Telangana Agricultural Marketing AMC Godowns List All India Govt Jobs,Aadhar,Ration,Voter id,RTA,EC,Land Records,Results Telanganaa.in

Telangana Agricultural Marketing AMC Godowns List

Telangana Agricultural Marketing AMC Godowns List,Telangana Distrtict Agril.Marketing Officer Mobile No,telangana news , telangana registration , latest news in telugu , latest telugu news , great telangana , telangana state , telangana districts , telangana capital , telangana latest news , telangana government , telangana news today , government of telangana , telangana news live , telangana news paper , latest news in telangana, telangana movement , news telangana , telangana epaper , latest telangana news , telangana portal , telangana state portal , ts online portal , telangana news latest , namaste telangana news paper , telangana telugu news , telangana assembly , districts in telangana , latest news telangana , telangana culture , news in telangana ,
Share it:

Telangana Agricultural Marketing AMC Godowns List 


 TS Agricultural Marketing AMC Godowns List

Telangana Agricultural Marketing AMC Godowns

Telangana Agricultural Marketing AMC Godowns List


Telangana Agricultural Marketing AMC Godowns



District Sl.No Amc Name Assembly Constituency Mandal Name Capacity in MTs
Adilabad 1 Adilabad Boath (ST) Tamsi 5000
2 Adilabad Boath (ST) Talamadugu 5000
3 Ichoda Boath (ST) Ichoda 2500
4 Ichoda Boath (ST) Gudihathnur 5000
5 Boath Boath (ST) Boath 5000
6 Inderavally Khanapur (ST) Inderavelly 5000
7 Inderavally Khanapur (ST) Narnoor 5000
8 Jainath Adilabad Bela 5000
Badradri (Kothagudem) 9 Burgampahad Pinapaka (ST) Aswapuram 2500
10 Burgampahad Pinapaka (ST) Pinapaka 5000
11 Dhammapet Aswaraopeta (ST) Dammapeta 5000
12 Dhammapet Aswaraopeta (ST) Aswaraopeta 5000
13 Dhammapet Aswaraopeta (ST) Mulakalapalle 5000
14 Eellandu Yellandu (ST) Kamepalle 5000
15 Eellandu Yellandu (ST) Tekulapalle 5000
16 Eellandu Pinapaka (ST) Gundala 5000
17 Bhadrachalam Bhadrachalam (ST) Bhadrachalam 2500
18 Kothagudem Kothagudem Kothagudem 2500
19 Kothagudem Aswaraopeta (ST) Chandrugonda 5000
20 Charla(Nuguru) Bhadrachalam (ST) Venkatapuram 5000
21 Charla(Nuguru) Bhadrachalam (ST) Wazeed 5000
Jagityal 22 Jagtial Jagtial Jagtial 5000
23 Metpally Koratla Metpalle 10000
24 Mallial Choppadandi (SC) Mallial 5000
25 Mallial Choppadandi (SC) Kodimial 5000
26 Mallapur Koratla Mallapur 5000
27 Ibrahimpatnam Koratla Ibrahimpatnam 2500
28 Pegadapally Dharmapuri (SC) Peddapalle 2500
29 Dharmapuri Jagtial Sarangapur 5000
30 Velgatur Dharmapuri (SC) Velgatoor 5000
31 Raikal Jagtial Raikal 2500
Jaishankar (Bhoopalapalli) 32 Mulugu Mulug (ST) Ghanapur 5000
33 Kataram Manthani Kataram 5000
34 Mulugu Mulug (ST) Mulug 15000
35 Mulugu Mulug (ST) Govindaraopet 5000
36 Mulugu Mulug (ST) Mangapet 5000
37 Mulugu Mulug (ST) Tadvai 2500
38 Mulugu Mulug (ST) Venkatapur 5000
39 Mulugu Mulug (ST) Eturnagaram 7500
Jangaon 40 Jangoan Ghanpur (Station) (SC) Raghunatha Palle 5000
41 Jangoan Ghanpur (Station) (SC) Lingala Ghanpur 5000
42 Ghanpur Ghanpur (Station) (SC) Zaffergadh 5000
43 Kodakandla Palakurthi Kodakandla 5000
44 Kodakandla Palakurthi Palakurthi 5000
45 Ghanpur Ghanpur (Station) (SC) Ghanapur 5000
Jogulamba (Gadwal) 46 Gadwal Gadwal Gadwal 10000
47 Gadwal Gadwal Dharur 5000
48 Gadwal Gadwal Maldakal 5000
49 Gadwal Gadwal Ghattu 5000
50 Gadwal Alampur (SC) Aiza 5000
51 Alampur Alampur (SC) Alampur 5000
52 Alampur Alampur (SC) Itikyal 10000
53 Alampur Alampur (SC) Waddepalle 5000
54 Alampur Alampur (SC) Manopadu 5000
Kamareddy 55 Pitlam Jukkal (SC) Pitlam 5000
56 Pitlam Jukkal (SC) Nizam Sagar 5000
57 Birkur Banswada Birkoor 5000
58 Gandhari Yellareddy Gandhari 2500
59 Yellareddy Yellareddy Yellareddy 2500
60 Yellareddy Yellareddy Naga Reddipet 2500
61 Yellareddy Yellareddy Lingampet 5000
62 Bicknoor Banswada Bhiknur 5000
63 Bicknoor Kamareddy Domakonda 5000
64 Sadasivanagar Yellareddy Sadasivanagar 5000
65 Sadasivanagar Yellareddy Tadwai 5000
66 Bichkunda Jukkal (SC) Bichkunda 5000
67 Kamareddy Kamareddy Kamareddy 5000
68 Madnoor Jukkal (SC) Madnur 2500
69 Madnoor Jukkal (SC) Jukkal 5000
Karimnagar 70 Gangadhara Choppadandi (SC) Gangadhara 5000
71 Huzurabad Huzurabad Kesavapatnam 5000
72 Huzurabad Husnabad Saidapur 5000
73 Huzurabad Husnabad Elkathurthi 5000
74 Huzurabad Husnabad Bheemadevarpalle 5000
75 Choppadandi Choppadandi (SC) Choppadandi 7500
76 Gopalraopet Choppadandi (SC) Ramadugu 5000
Khammam 77 Khammam Palair Khammam Rural 10000
78 Khammam Madhira (SC) Chinthakani 5000
79 Enkoor Wyra (ST) Enkuru 2500
80 Enkoor Wyra (ST) Julurpad 5000
81 Sattupalli Sathupalle (SC) Sathupalle 5000
82 Sattupalli Sathupalle (SC) Vemsoor 5000
83 Wyra Wyra (ST) Konijerla 5000
84 Madhira Madhira (SC) Yerrupalem 5000
85 Madhira Madhira (SC) Bonakal 5000
86 Nelakondapally Palair Nelakondapalle 5000
87 Nelakondapally Palair Nelakondapalle 2500
Komarambheem (Asifabad) 88 Jainoor Asifabad (ST) Jainoor 5000
89 Jainoor Asifabad (ST) Sirpur (U) 5000
90 Jainoor Khanapur (ST) Utnur 5000
91 Sirpur Kazaznagar Sirpur Sirpur (T) 5000
92 Sirpur Kazaznagar Sirpur Kagaz Nagar 5000
93 Sirpur Kazaznagar Sirpur Kouthala 5000
94 Sirpur Kazaznagar Sirpur Bejjur 5000
95 Sirpur Kazaznagar Sirpur Dahegaon 5000
96 Asifabad Asifabad (ST) Asifabad 10000
97 Asifabad Asifabad (ST) Wankdi 5000
98 Asifabad Asifabad (ST) Kerameri 5000
99 Asifabad Asifabad (ST) Rebbana 5000
Mahabubabad 100 Kesamudram Mahabubabad (ST) Kesamudram 2500
101 Thorrur Palakurthi Thorrur 2500
102 Thorrur Mahabubabad (ST) Nellikudur 2500
103 Mahabubabad Mahabubabad (ST) Mahabubabad 2500
104 Mahabubabad Dornakal (ST) Dornakal 5000
Mahbubnagar 105 Makthal Makthal Makthal 5000
106 Makthal Makthal Makthal 5000
107 Mahbubnagar Mahbubnagar Mahbubnagar 2500
108 Badepally Jadcherla Balanagar 5000
109 Badepally Jadcherla Midjil 5000
110 Badepally Devarkadra Bhoothpur 5000
111 Devarakadra Devarkadra Devarkadara 5000
112 Devarakadra Devarkadra Chinna Chinta Kunta 5000
113 Kosgi Kodangal Kodangal 5000
114 Kosgi Narayanpet Damaragidda 5000
115 Kosgi Kodangal Doulatabad 5000
116 Nararayanpet Narayanpet Narayanpet 2500
Mancherial 117 Mancherial Chennur (SC) Mandamarri 5000
118 Luxettipet Mancherial Luxettipet 10000
119 Chennur Chennur (SC) Chennur 10000
120 Chennur Chennur (SC) Jaipur 5000
121 Chennur Chennur (SC) Kotapalle 5000
122 Bellampally Bellampalli (SC) Bellampalle 10000
123 Bellampally Bellampalli (SC) Kasipet 5000
124 Jannaram Khanapur (ST) Jannaram 5000
Medak 125 Narsapur Narsapur Hathnoora 2500
126 Narsapur Narsapur Narsapur 10000
127 Narsapur Narsapur Kowdipalle 5000
128 Narsapur Narsapur Shivampet 5000
129 Narsapur Narsapur Hathnoora 2500
130 Ramayampet Medak Ramayampet 7500
131 Ramayampet Medak Shankarampet (R) 2500
132 Chegunta Dubbak Chegunta 10000
133 Medak Medak Medak 10000
134 Papannapet Medak Papannapet 5000
135 Medak Narsapur Kulcharam 5000
136 Medak Narsapur Yeldurthy 5000
Medchal (Keesara) 137 Medchal Medchal Medchal   2500
138 Medchal Medchal Keesara 5000
Nagarkurnool 139 Kalwakurthy Kalwakurthy Kalwakurthy 15000
140 Kalwakurthy Kalwakurthy Veldanda 5000
141 Achampet Achampet (SC) Achampeta 5000
142 Achampet Achampet (SC) Balmoor 5000
143 Achampet Achampet (SC) Uppununthala 5000
144 Achampet Achampet (SC) Lingal 5000
145 Kollapur Kollapur Kollapur 5000
146 Kollapur Kollapur Kodair 5000
147 Kollapur Kollapur Pangal 5000
148 Kollapur Kollapur Peddakothapalle 5000
149 Nagarkurnool Nagarkurnool Tadoor 5000
150 Nagarkurnool Nagarkurnool Thimmajipeta 5000
Nalgonda 151 Miryalguda Miryalaguda Dameracherla 10000
152 Nalgonda Nalgonda Thipparthi 5000
153 Nalgonda Nalgonda Kangal 5000
154 Deverkonda Devarakonda (ST) Devarakonda 2500
155 Deverkonda Devarakonda (ST) Pedda Adiserlapalle 5000
156 Halia Nagarjuna Sagar Anumula 5000
157 Nakrekal Thungathurthi (SC) Saligouraram 5000
158 Nidmanoor Nagarjuna Sagar Nidamanur 2500
159 Chandur Munugode Munugode 5000
160 Chityal Nakrekal (SC) Chityala 2500
161 Deverkonda Devarakonda (ST) Devarakonda 5000
162 Venkateshwar Nagar Devarakonda (ST) VenkateshwaraNagar 5000
163 Venkateshwar Nagar Devarakonda (ST) Chintha Palle 10000
164 Venkateshwar Nagar Munugode Nampalle 5000
165 Venkateshwar Nagar Munugode Marri Guda 5000
Nirmal 166 Kubeer Mudhole Kubeer 5000
167 Nirmal Nirmal Nirmal 10000
168 Nirmal Nirmal Dilawarpur 5000
169 Nirmal Mudhole Lohesra 5000
170 Sarangapur Nirmal Sarangapur 5000
171 Sarangapur Mudhole Kuntala 5000
172 Khanapur Khanapur (ST) Khanpur 5000
173 Bhainsa Mudhole Mudhole 5000
174 Bhainsa Mudhole Tanur 5000
Nizamabad 175 Nizamabad Armur Makloor 5000
176 Nizamabad Armur Nandipet 5000
177 Armoor Armur Armur 2500
178 Bodhan Bodhan Bodhan 5000
179 Bodhan Bodhan Ranjal 5000
180 Varni Banswada Varni 2500
181 Kotagiri Banswada Kotgiri 5000
182 Velpur Balkonda Velpur 5000
183 Velpur Balkonda Balkonda 10000
184 Kammarapally Balkonda Kammar Palle 5000
185 Kammarapally Balkonda Bheemgal 5000
186 Kammarapally Balkonda Mortad 5000
187 Velpur Balkonda Balkonda 5000
Peddapalli 188 Srirampur Peddapalle Srirampur 2500
189 Manthani Manthani Manthani 5000
190 Sultanabad Peddapalle Sultanabad 5000
191 Dharmaram Dharmapuri (SC) Dharmaram 2500
192 Peddapally Peddapalle Peddapalle 5000
Rajanna (Sircilla) 193 Vemulawada Vemulawada Konaraopeta 5000
194 Vemulawada Vemulawada Boinpalle 5000
195 Siricilla Sircilla Sirsilla 5000
196 Pothugal Sircilla Mustabad 5000
197 Gambhiraopet Sircilla Gambhiraopet 5000
198 R.Boppapur Sircilla Yella Reddi Peta 5000
199 Ellanthakunta Manakondur (SC) Ellanthakunta 5000
200 Rudrangi Vemulawada Chandurthi 5000
Rangareddy (Rajendranagar) 201 Ibrahimpatnam Ibrahimpatnam Ibrahimpatam 2500
202 Maheshwaram Ibrahimpatnam Maheswaram 5000
203 Maheshwaram Ibrahimpatnam Kandukur 5000
204 Shankerpally Chevella (SC) Shankarpalle 2500
205 Sardarnagar Chevella (SC) Shabad 2500
206 Sardarnagar Chevella (SC) Moinabad 5000
207 Chevella Chevella (SC) Chevella 5000
208 Shadnagar Shadnagar Kondurg 5000
209 Shadnagar Shadnagar Farooqnagar 10000
210 Shadnagar Shadnagar Keshampeta 5000
211 Amangal Kalwakurthy Amangal 2500
212 Amangal Kalwakurthy Talakondapalle 5000
213 Gaddiannaram L.B.Nagar Sarrornagar 5000
Sanga Reddy 214 Zaheerabad Zahirabad (SC) Zahirabad 5000
215 Zaheerabad Zahirabad (SC) Kohir 2500
216 Zaheerabad Zahirabad (SC) Jharasangam 5000
217 Zaheerabad Zahirabad (SC) Nyalkal 2500
218 Narayankhed Narayankhed Narayankhed 7500
219 Narayankhed Narayankhed Kalher 2500
220 Narayankhed Narayankhed Kangti 2500
221 Narayankhed Narayankhed Manoor 2500
222 Patancheru Patancheru Ramachandrapuram 2500
223 Patancheru Patancheru Jinnaram 2500
224 Jogipet Andole (SC) Tekmal 2500
225 Jogipet Narayankhed Shankarampet (A) 5000
226 Vatpally Andole (SC) Regode 2500
227 Raikode Andole (SC) Munpalle 5000
Siddipet 228 Chinnakoduru Siddipet Chinna Kodur 5000
229 Dubbaka Dubbak Dubbak 5000
230 Mirdoddi Dubbak Mirdoddi 5000
231 Siddipet Siddipet Mittapally 5000
232 Kondapaka Gajwel Kondapak 5000
233 Vantimamidi Gajwel Mulug 5000
234 Vantimamidi Gajwel Tupran 5000
235 Dhoultabad Dubbak Doultabad 5000
236 Siddipet Siddipet Siddipet 20000
237 Bejjanki Manakondur (SC) Bejjanki 10000
238 Koheda Husnabad Koheda 2500
239 Husnabad Husnabad Husnabad 10000
240 Cherial Jangaon Cheriyal 2500
241 Cherial Jangaon Bachannapeta 5000
Suryapet 242 Thirumalagiri Thungathurthi (SC) Thirumalagiri 5000
243 Thirumalagiri Thungathurthi (SC) Nuthankal 5000
244 Thirumalagiri Thungathurthi (SC) Aravapally 5000
245 Thirumalagiri Thungathurthi (SC) Thunga Thurthi 5000
246 Suryapet Suryapet Atmakur (S) 5000
Vikarabad 247 Dharur Vicarabad (SC) Dharur 2500
248 Vikarabad Vicarabad (SC) Vikarabad 2500
249 Vikarabad Chevella (SC) Nawabpet 5000
250 Marpally Vicarabad (SC) Marpalle 2500
251 Pargi Pargi Pargi 10000
Wanaparthy 252 Wanaparthy Road Devarkadra Kothakota 5000
253 Wanaparthy Town Wanaparthy Ghanpur 5000
254 Wanaparthy Town Wanaparthy Peddamandadi 5000
255 Atmakur Makthal Doulatabad 5000
256 Pebbair Wanaparthy Pebbair 10000
257 Wanaparthy Road Kodangal Wanaparthy 10000
Warangal Rural 258 Parkal Parkal Parkal 5000
259 Parkal Bhupalpalle Chityal 5000
260 Parkal Bhupalpalle Shayampet 5000
261 Parkal Bhupalpalle Regonda 5000
262 Wardhannapet Waradhanapet (SC) Wardhannapet 2500
263 Wardhannapet Palakurthi Raiparthy 2500
264 Nekkonda Narsampet Nekkonda 5000
265 Athmakur Parkal Atmakur 5000
266 Athmakur Waradhanapet (SC) Hasanparthy 5000
267 Narsampet Narsampet Narsampet 5000
268 Narsampet Narsampet Chennaraopet 5000
269 Narsampet Narsampet Nallabelly 5000
Warangal Urban 270 Warangal Waradhanapet (SC) Hanamkonda 5000
271 Warangal Waradhanapet (SC) Parvathagiri 5000
272 Warangal Ghanpur (Station) (SC) Dharmasagar 5000
273 Warangal Waradhanapet (SC) Warangal Mandal 5000
274 Warangal Parkal Geeskonda 5000
Yadadri (Bhongir) 275 Alair Alair Alair 5000
276 Alair Alair Rajapet 5000
277 Alair Alair Thurkapally 5000
278 Chouttuppal Munugode Choutuppal 5000
279 Mothkur Thungathurthi (SC) Mothkur 5000
280 Mothkur Thungathurthi (SC) Atmakur (M) 2500
281 Valigonda Nakrekal (SC) Ramannapeta 5000
282 Valigonda Nakrekal (SC) Valigonda 5000
283 Bhongir Alair Bommalaramaram 5000
284 Bhongir Bhongir Pochampalle 5000
285 Alair Alair Rajapet 5000
Share it:

telangana

Post A Comment:

0 comments:

Note: only a member of this blog may post a comment.