Andhra Pradesh State Council Of Ministers All India Govt Jobs,Aadhar,Ration,Voter id,RTA,EC,Land Records,Results Telanganaa.in

Andhra Pradesh State Council Of Ministers

Andhra Pradesh State Council Of Ministers,indian ministers , ap ministers , central ministers , cm of andhra pradesh , ap state ministers , ap home minister , ap ministers list , kamineni srinivas , ministers of andhra pradesh , ap cabinet , peethala sujatha , ap agriculture minister , central ministers list in telugu , indian ministers list , central ministers list , indian cabinet , new cabinet ministers of india , cabinet ministers list , all ministers of india , list of cabinet ministers , central ministers of india , list of ministers of india, ap state ministers list , ministers of india , list of ministers of india 2017, ap ministers list in telugu , ap cabinet ministers , ministers of india 2017, cabinet ministers of ap , list of central ministers,
Share it:

Andhra Pradesh State Council Of Ministers

Andhra Pradesh State Council Of Ministers

Andhra Pradesh State Council Of Ministers

Andhra Pradesh State Council Of Ministers


Government Council of Ministers

👇
Sri. Nara Chandrababu Naidu
Constituency:- Kuppam
Chief Minister,General Administration Department, Law & Justice, Energy, Infrastructure, Investment, Industries & Commerce, Public Enterprises, Cinematography, Tourism & All other Portfolios not allocated.
Email:- cm@ap.gov.in
----------------------------------------------------------

👇
Sri K.E.Krishna Murthy
Constituency:- Pattikonda
Deputy Chief Minister,Revenue, Stamps & Registration
Address(Velagapudi)
Room No:-  214 & 215, 1st Floor, Building-II
Email:- dycm_rev@ap.gov.in
Phone: Ext:

Address(Hyderabd)
Room No:-201 & 204, J-Block.
Email:- dycm_rev@ap.gov.in
Phone:- 23454715, 23451488 Ext: 2566-
---------------------------------------------------------
👇
Sri N.Chinarajappa
Constituency:- Peddapuram
Deputy Chief Minister,Home, Disaster Management
Address(Velagapudi)-
Room No:-136, Ground Floor, Building-II
Email:- dycm&home@ap.gov.in
Phone:Ext:

Address(Hyderabad)
Room No:-201, South-H Block
Email:- dycm&home@ap.gov.in
Phone:-23455998, 23450878, Ext: 2312 
----------------------------------------------------------

👇
Sri Yanamala Ramakrishnudu
Constituency:- MLC
Finance & Planning, Commercial Taxes,Legislative Affairs
Address(Velagapudi)
Room No:-212 & 213, 1st Floor, Building-II
Email:- min_fin@ap.gov.in
Phone:Ext:

Address(Hyderabad)
Room No:-301, South-H Block
Email:- min_fin@ap.gov.in
Phone:-23453208, 23457367 Ext: 2836
------------------------------------------------------------
👇
Sri CH.Ayyannapatrudu
Constituency:- Narsipatnam
Panchayat Raj, Rural Water Supply, NREGS
Address(Velagapudi)
Room No:-193, Ground Floor, Building-V
Email:-minpr@ap.gov.in
Phone:Ext:

Address(Hyderabd)
Room No:-217, South-H Block
Email:-minpr@ap.gov.in
Phone:- 23450451,23456299, Ext:2381
-----------------------------------------------------------
👇
Sri B.Gopala Krishna Reddy
Constituency:- Srikalahasti
Environment & Forests, Science & Technology, Cooperation
Address(Velagapudi)
Room no:-132, Ground Floor, Building-IV
Email:-min_frst@ap.gov.in
Phone:Ext:

Address(Hyderabd)
Room no:-403, J-Block
Email:-min_frst@ap.gov.in
Phone:-23456703, Ext:2400
-----------------------------------------------------------
👇
Sri Devineni Uma Maheswara Rao
Constituency:- Mylavaram
Irrigation, Command Area Development & Water Resources Management
Address(Velagapudi)
Room No:-212, 1st Floor, Building-IV
Email:- min_irrigation@ap.gov.in
Phone:Ext:

Address(Hyderabd)
Room No:-801, J-Block
Email:- min_irrigation@ap.gov.in
Phone:-23457687, 23453900, Ext: 2386
-----------------------------------------------------------
👇
Dr. P.Narayana
Constituency:
Municipal Administration & Urban Development, Urban Water Supply and Urban Planning
Address(Velagapudi)
Room No:-134 & 135, Ground Floor, Building-II
Email:-min_maud@ap.gov.in
Phone:Ext:

Address(Hyderabd)
Room No:-205, L- Block
Email:-min_maud@ap.gov.in
Phone:-23450855, 23453230, Ext:2744
-----------------------------------------------
👇
Smt.Paritala Sunithamma
Constituency:- Raptadu
Price Monitoring, Consumer Affairs, Food & Civil Supplies
Address(Velagapudi)
Room No:-210, 1st Floor, Building-V
Email:- min_fcs@ap.gov.in
Phone:Ext:

Address(Hyderabd)
Room No:-704, J-Block
Email:- min_fcs@ap.gov.in
Phone:-23451196, 23450399, Ext:2485
---------------------------------------------
👇
Sri Prathipati Pulla Rao
Constituency:- Chilakaluripet
Agriculture, Agri-Processing, Marketing & warehousing, Animal Husbandry, Dairy Development and Fisheries
Address(Velagapudi)
Room No: -130, Ground Floor, Building-IV
Email:-min_agri@ap.gov.in
Phone:-Ext:

Address(Hyderabd)
Room No:- 811, J-Block
Email:-min_agri@ap.gov.in
Phone:-23453425,23457113, Ext:2552
---------------------------------------------
👇
Sri Kamineni Srinivas
Constituency:- Kaikalur
Health and Medical Education
Address(Velagapudi)
Room No:- 191, Ground Floor, Building-V
Email:-min_mh@ap.gov.in
Phone:- – Ext:

Address(Hyderabd)
Room no:- 301, J-Block
Email:-min_mh@ap.gov.in
Phone:-23455976, 23451135, Ext:2341
----------------------------------------------
👇
Sri Ganta Srinivasa Rao
Constituency:- Bhimili
Human Resources Development (Primary Education, Secondary Education, Higher & Technical Education)
Address(Velagapudi)
Room No:-210, 1st Floor, Building-IV
Email:-min_hrd@ap.gov.in
Phone:- – Ext:

Address(Hyderabad)
Room No:-310, South-H Block
Email:-min_hrd@ap.gov.in
Phone:-23450188, 23221175 Ext:2837
---------------------------------------------
👇
Sri Palle Raghunatha Reddy
Constituency:- Puttaparthi
Information & Public Relations, Information Technology & Communications, Non-Resident Indian empowerment & Relations, Telugu Language & Culture, Minority Welfare & Empowerment
Address(Velagapudi)
Room No:-211, 1st Floor, Building-IV
Email :- min_itc@ap.gov.in
Phone:- – Ext:

Address(Hyderabad)
Room No:-315, South-H Block
Email :- min_itc@ap.gov.in
Phone:-23450371, 23450348, Ext:2571
----------------------------------------------
👇
Smt. Peethala Sujatha
Constituency:- Chintalapudi (SC)
Women Empowerment, Child Welfare and Disabled & Senior Citizens Welfare, Mines & Geology
Address(Velagapudi)
Room No:-211, 1st Floor, Building-III
Phone:- – Ext:

Address(Hyderabad)
Room No:601, J-Block
Phone:23450579, 23454667, Ext:2579
----------------------------------------------
👇
Sri Atchannaidu Kinjarapu
Constituency:- Tekkali
Labour & Employment, Factories, Youth & Sports, Skill Development and Entrepreneurship
Address(Velagapudi)
Room No:-131, Ground Floor,Building-IV
Email:-min_left@ap.gov.in
Phone:-Ext:

Address(Hyderabad)
Room No:-501, J-Block
Email:-min_left@ap.gov.in
Phone:-23454168, 23450541, 23450899, Ext:2435
---------------------------------------------
👇
Sri Raghava Rao Sidda
Constituency:- Darsi
Transport, Roads and Buildings
Address(Velagapudi)
Room no:- 211, 1st Floor, Building-V
Email: -min_transport@ap.gov.in
Phone:-Ext:

Address(Hyderabad)
Room no:- 121, L-Block
Email:- min_transport@ap.gov.in
Phone:-23450153, 23454238, Ext:2901
---------------------------------------------
👇
Smt. Kimidi Mrunalini
Constituency:- Cheepurupalle
Rural Development, Housing, Sanitation
Address(Velagapudi)
Room no: -192, Ground Floor, Building-V
Email:- min_hsg@ap.gov.in
Phone:-Ext:

Address(Hyderabad)
Room no:- 207, South H Block
Email: -min_hsg@ap.gov.in
Phone:-23450347, 23450723, Ext:2419
---------------------------------------------
👇
Sri Kollu Ravindra
Constituency:- Machilipatnam
BC Welfare & Empowerment, Handlooms & Excise
Address(Velagapudi)
Room No:-212, 1st Floor, Building-III
Email:- min_bchtex@ap.gov.inc
Phone:Ext:

Address(Hyderabad)
Room No:-805, J-Block
Email:- min_bchtex@ap.gov.inc
Phone:-23450515, 23453209, Ext:2490
---------------------------------------------
👇
Sri Ravela Kishore Babu
Constituency:- Prathipadu (SC)
Social Welfare & Empowerment, Tribal Welfare & Empowerment
Address(Velagapudi)
Room No:-210, 1st Floor, Building-III
Email:-min_swtw@ap.gov.in
Phone:- – Ext:

Address(Hyderabad)
Room No: -307 & 308, South H-Block
Email:-min_swtw@ap.gov.in
Phone:-23450275, 23221352, Ext:2722
---------------------------------------------
👇
Sri Pydikondala Manikyala Rao
Constituency:- Tadepalligudem
Endowments
Address(Velagapudi)
Room No:- 137, 1st Floor, Building-II
Email:- min_endowments@ap.gov.in
Phone:- – Ext:

Address(Hyderabad)
Room No:- 810, J-Block
Email:- min_endowments@ap.gov.in
Phone:-23450362,23451064 Ext:2399

Andhra Pradesh State Council Of Ministers

Andhra Pradesh State Council Of Ministers

indian ministers , ap ministers , central ministers , cm of andhra pradesh , ap state ministers , ap home minister , ap ministers list , kamineni srinivas , ministers of andhra pradesh , ap cabinet , peethala sujatha , ap agriculture minister , central ministers list in telugu , indian ministers list , central ministers list , indian cabinet , new cabinet ministers of india , cabinet ministers list , all ministers of india , list of cabinet ministers , central ministers of india , list of ministers of india, ap state ministers list , ministers of india , list of ministers of india 2017, ap ministers list in telugu , ap cabinet ministers , ministers of india 2017, cabinet ministers of ap , list of central ministers,
Share it:

ap-mobile-no

Post A Comment:

0 comments:

Note: only a member of this blog may post a comment.