February 2017
.NET-Developer-Jobs 10th Supply-Results 10th-Results 12th Supply-Results 12th-Results Aadhar-Card Aarogyasri AC-SW-II Muslim Minority Acharya Nagarjuna University Adi Kavi Nannaya University Adilabad ADILABAD District Adilabad District Sarpanch Mobile Nos Adilabad MPTC MPP Mobile No's Adilabad-Villages Admission Admit-card AFCAT Agra-jobs AGRICET Agriculture Officers Ahmedabad-jobs Airline-Jobs AKTU Alagappa-University all govt jobs ALL-India-jobs Allahabad university Allahabad-bank-ifsc Allahabad-jobs Allotment Amrita-University Anantapur-Mandals Andaman-Nicobar-Voter Andaman-Nikobar-jobs Andaman-villages Andhra University Andhra-Bank-IFSC ANGRAU Anna-University Annamalai-University Answer-Key anu Any graduate ap AP Officers AP-Colleges AP-Deecet AP-EDCET AP-ICET AP-JOBS ap-lawcet ap-mobile-no ap-pensions AP-PGECET AP-Pin-code AP-Police AP-Polycet AP-SBTET AP-Temple AP-Village-Code AP-Villages APDHTE APEAMCET APECET APJOBS APLAND APMS apna csc APOSS Apple-iPhone Application APPSC APRation APRDC CET APREIS APSC APSET APSLPRB KEY APSU APVoterid ARMY-JOBS Arunachal Pradesh Arunachal-Pradesh-Ration Arunachal-Pradesh-Voter ArunachalPradesh-jobs Assam Assam-jobs Assam-Pin-Code Assam-Ration Assam-University Assam-Voter ATKU atm aucet Avadh-University Avinashilingam-University Axis-bank-ifsc ayyappa B-Arch-Colleges B.A B.com-jobs B.Sc-jobs B.Tech-jobs BA-jobs Baba farid University of Health and Sciences Bachelors-Degree-jobs BAMS-jobs BAMU Banaras-Hindu-University Bangalore-jobs Bangalore-University Bangaru Talli Scheme BANK Bank-Baharain-IFSC Bank-Baroda-IFSC bank-jobs Bank-of-America-IFSC Barkatullah University Barkatullah-University Bastar-University BBA-Colleges BBAU BCA-Colleges BCA-jobs BE-jobs Betterment exam Bharathiar-University Bharathidasan-University Bihar Bihar-Agricultural-University Bihar-jobs Bihar-Pin-Code Bihar-University Bihar-Voter Biju Patnaik University of Technology Bitcoins BOI-IFSC BOM-IFSC BPSC BRABU braou BRAU BS-jobs bse BSEB bsnl jobs BSSC BSTC BTER BTEUP Bundelkhand-University Burdwan-Universiy CA CA-jobs Calicut University Call-Letter cbse CDPO Central-Govt-Scheme Certificate-verification Certificate-verification-dates Certificates cet Chamrajnagar-PinCodes chandigarh-jobs Chandigarh-Voter Chattisgarh-Pin-code Chennai-jobs Chhattisgarh Chhattisgarh-Govt-Scheme Chhattisgarh-jobs Chhattisgarh-voter CM Chief Minister Coast-Guard Coimbatore-jobs Colleges Counselling Credit-Card CRPF CSBC CSJMU CSVTU D.Ed Dadra & Nagar Haveli-PinCodes Dadra-Nagar-Haveli-Jobs daman-diu-jobs Daman-Diu-PinCodes daman-diu-Voter Daman-PinCodes Data-Entry-Operator-Jobs Davangere University DAVV University DBRAU deecet Defense-Jobs Delhi-Govt-Scheme Delhi-ITI Delhi-jobs Delhi-Pin-Codes Delhi-Ration Delhi-University Delhi-Voter Dental-Colleges Devi Ahilya University Diagnostic-Centers Dibrugarh-University diploma-jobs Diploma-Result District-Officers doon university result DOST Dr. B.R Ambedkar Open University Dravidian-University DSC DSSRAU DTE DVET e challans E Panchayat eamcet ecet ed.cet eet Elecation-Mobiles Electricity Encumbrance(EC) Engineering-Colleges ENTTRY DATES epass Expected-Cutoff Faridabad-jobs Fashion-Colleges FEE FOREST DEPARTMENT Freshers gate gate result Gauhati-University GDS GGSIPU GGSIPU-university ghmc GITAM-University Global-Open-University Goa University Goa-jobs Goa-Voter Gondwana-University Gorakhpur-University Govind Ballabh Pants University Govt School Codes govt-jobs gpat graduate Graduate-jobs GSEB GSRTC GST gtu Gujarat Gujarat-Jobs Gujarat-Pin-code Gujarat-Ration Gujarat-Temple Gujarat-University Gujarat-Voter Gulbarga-University Gurgaon-jobs Guru Ghasidas University Gurukul Guwahati-University hall-tickets halltickets Haryana Haryana-jobs Haryana-Pin-Code Haryana-Voter hbse HCU- Entrance EXAM High-Court-Jobs Himachal Pradesh University Himachal-Pradesh Himachal-Pradesh-Pin-Codes Himachal-Pradesh-Voter Himachalpradesh-jobs Horticultrue Officers Hospitals Hotel-Management-Colleges HP-TET HPTU HRTC HSE HSLC HSSC HYD-Metro Hyderabad-jobs ibps IBSAT IFSC IGNOU IISERM india-jobs Indore-Jobs inter inter-jobs IPPB ISRO ITI ITJobs JAC Jadavpur University Jai-Prakash-University jaipur Jammu-kashmir-jobs Jammu-kashmir-Pin-code Jammu-kashmir-Voter JCECEB jee JEECUP Jewellery-Schools Jharkhand Jharkhand-jobs Jharkhand-Pin-Code Jharkhand-Ration Jharkhand-Voter jio Jiwaji University jkbose JMI jnafau JNTU JNTUA JNTUH JNTUK JNVU Jogulamba-Gadwal-District jpsc JSSC Kakatiya University Kalasalingam-University KalyanaLaxmi Kalyani University Kamareddy-District Kannur University Kanpur-University Karaikudi-jobs Karimnagar District Sarpanch Mobile Nos Karimnagar MPTC MPP Mobile No's Karimnagar Officer Karimnagar-District Karnatak-University karnataka Karnataka Open School Karnataka State Open University Karnataka-Govt-Scheme Karnataka-Jobs Karnataka-Pin-Code Karnataka-Ration karnataka-Temple Karnataka-voter Karnool Officer Kashmir-University kcc bank exam Kerala University Kerala- Temple Kerala-Govt-Scheme kerala-jobs Kerala-Pin-Code Kerala-Ration kerala-Voter kg to pg Khammam District Sarpanch Mobile Nos Khammam MPTC MPP Mobile No's KioskBank KL-University KLUEEE knruhs Kochi-jobs Kolkata-jobs Kothagudem-District KPSC KPTCL KRISHNA DISTRICT Krishna University KSOU KSWU Kurukshetra University Kuvempu-University Lakshadweep -job Lakshadweep-Pin-Codes Lakshadweep-Voter LandRecords LAWCET / PGLCET LAWCET PGLCET Lic-jobs Loan lpcet LPG LPT M.com-jobs M.E-jobs M.Sc graduate m.sc-jobs M.Tech-jobs Madhya Pradesh Bhoj Open University MadhyaPradesh-Govt-Scheme MadhyaPradesh-jobs MadhyaPradesh-Voter Madras-University Madurai-Kamaraj-University Magadh-University Mahabubnagar District Sarpanch Mobile Nos Mahabubnagar MPTC MPP Mobile No's Mahabubnagar-District Maharashtra Maharashtra-Govt-Scheme Maharashtra-jobs Maharashtra-Ration maharashtra-temple Maharashtra-Voter MAHATET Mahatma Gandhi University MAKAUT Mangalore-University Manipur Manipur University Manipur-jobs Manipur-Ration Manipur-Voter manuu Masters-Degree-jobs MBA-Colleges MBA-jobs MBBs-jobs MCA-Colleges MCA-Jobs mcet MD-jobs MDSU MDU Medak District Sarpanch Mobile Nos Medak MPTC No's media Medical-Colleges meeseva Meghalaya Meghalaya-jobs Meghalaya-Ration Meghalaya-Voter Merit-List MetroRail-jobs MGKVP MHT CET Mizoram-jobs Mizoram-Voter mobile nos Model-School modi Movie Movie Tickets MP Bhoj Open University MP-Board mp3 MPBSE MPDOs-Mobile MPPEB MPSC mpsc-key MSc-jobs MSRTC MTU Mumbai-Jobs Mumbai-University Nagaland-jobs Nagaland-Ration Nagaland-Voter Nagpur Nalgonda MPTC MPP Mobile No's Nalgonda Sarpanch Mobile No's National Institute of Technology Navodaya NCWEB NEET Nellore-District New Delhi New Districts Nizambad District Nizambad District Sarpanch Mobile Nos NMMS / NTSE Noida-jobs North Eastern Circle North Maharashtra University North-Bengal-University Notification NSOU NTR NTRUHS Null-Pin-Code OBSE Odisha-jobs Odisha-Voter ONGC online Open-School Orissa-jobs Orissa-ration Osmania University OSSSC oucet Palamuru University pancard passport Patna-University Payment pecet Pensions Periyar-University pgecet PGRRCDE ph.d-jobs pincode Police-E-Challan Police-jobs Police-nos polycet Pondicherry-Pin-Codes Pondicherry-Voter Post-Graduate-Jobs Postal-Jobs Potti Sreeramulu Telugu University PPSC Previous Papers Prist-University PRSU PSEB pstu PTET PTU Puducherry-jobs Pune-jobs Pune-University Punjab Technical University punjab-jobs Punjab-Voter Punjabi University pushkaralu Rabindra-Bharati-University Railway-Jobs Railway-mobile Raipur-University raja Rajasthan University Rajasthan-Jobs Rajasthan-Ration Rajasthan-Voter Rajiv Gandhi University Rajya-Sabha Ranchi university RangaReddy District Sarpanch Mobile Nos Rangareddy MPTC MPP Mobile No's Rangareddy-District Rani Durgavati University Rank-Card Rapolu Ration-Card Rayalaseema University rbi Rcet RDVV Recruitment Registration Result Results revaluation RGUHS RGVP rimc RMLAU Rohilkhand-University RTA RTC RTO RTU Sadaram Sainik School Sambalpur University Sardar Patel University Sarguja University SASTRA-University Satavahana-University Sathyabama-University sbi sbtet SCERT Schedule Scholarships SDLCE seat Allotments SET Shaadi Mubarak Shivaji-University Siddipet-Dist sikkim-jobs Sikkim-Manipal-University sikkim-Voter sku Skucet SNDT-Women-University Solapur-University SPSC Sri Krishnadevaraya University Sri Venkateswara University SRM-University ssc ssc-jobs sslc state Supply-Results svu Syllabus Tahsildars-Mobile Tamil Nadu Open-University Tamil-Nadu Tamil-Nadu-Ration Tamil-Nadu-Voter Tamilnadu-Jobs TBSP Telangaga-Govt-Scheme telangana Telangana Co-Opted Member Mobile No's Telangana MPTC Mobile No's Telangana University Telangana-job Telangana-Pin-Code Telecaller-Jobs tet Thiruvalluvar-University Time-Table TMBU TNAU TNDTE TNHB TNMGRMU TNOU tnpsc TNTEU Toll Free Top10-50 TRB Tripura University Tripura-jobs Tripura-Ration Tripura-Voter Trivandrum-jobs TS DEECET TS GP's TS HODs TS Hospitals TS Land TS Ministers TS MPTC TS PGLCET TS Portals TS Result TS Sarpanch no's TS-Colleges TS-Deecet TS-DSC TS-EDCET TS-Govt-Officers TS-inter TS-Lawcet-pglcet TS-MP-MLA TS-MPP TS-Police TS-SBTET TS-SET TS-Temple TS-TET TS-Tourism TS-Villages TS-Waterfalls TS-ZPTC TSEAMCET TSECET TSFCRI TSGENCO TSICET TSLAND TSLPRBT tsms tsoss TSPGECET TSPMB TSPOLYCET TSPSC TSRation TSRDC CET TSRJC tsrtc TSTRANSCO tsts TSVoterid tsvu tswrdc tswreis TTC TTD TTWREIS Tumkur-University UKSSSC University No's University of Allahabad University of Calicut University of Delhi University Of Jammu University of Mumbai University of Mysore University Of Rajasthan University Results up board UP-Ration UPBTC UPBTE UPRTOU upsc URATPG Uttar-Pradesh-Voter Uttarakhand Uttarakhand-jobs Uttarakhand-Voter UttarPradesh-Jobs UttarPradesh-Ration VBSPU VELS-University Vidysagar-University Vignan University Vikram-University Vikrama Simhapuri University Vinayaka-Mission-University Vinoba Bhave University Visva-Bharati University vksu Voter-Id VTU Warangal District Sarpanch Mobile Nos Warangal-Rural-District-Village Warangal-Urban-District-Village WBGDRB WBJEE WBSU WBUHS-University WBUT Web-Developer-Jobs Web-Options West-Bengal West-Bengal-Voter WestBengal-jobs XAT Yogi Vemana University YSR DISTRICT

Cheriyal Mandal Sarpanch Upa-Sarpanch Mobile Nembers List Warangal District in Telangana 
Cheriyal Mandal Sarpanch Upa-Sarpanch Mobile Nembers List Warangal District in Telangana


Ainapur PABHOJU VIJAYANDER Sarpanch 9542716889
Ainapur ARSHNAPALLY MOUNIKA Upa-Sarpanch 9912063997
Akunoor KAREDLA KOUSALYA Sarpanch 9705705664
Akunoor KOTHI DASU Upa-Sarpanch 9705242652
Cheriyal Mustyala Aruna Sarpanch 9441120751
Cheriyal Manchala Kondaiah Upa-Sarpanch 9948861465
Chityal Thapaspally.Sujatha Sarpanch 9963874322
Chityal Pilli.Raju Kumar Upa-Sarpanch 9618755043
Chunchankota sootipally buchireddy Sarpanch 9989021424
Chunchankota goree srinivas Upa-Sarpanch 8008495370
Danampalle M.Chandrava Sarpanch 9652029662
Danampalle K.Ramulu Upa-Sarpanch 9010954703
Dommata NADIMINTI SRINIVAS Sarpanch 9704366609
Dommata MUCHANTHULA CHUKKA REDDY Upa-Sarpanch 9676880956
Gouraipalle TADURI SUGUNA Sarpanch 9989697044
Gouraipalle MUKKERA RAMCHENDRAM Upa-Sarpanch 9502336600
Gurijakunta Shette.Swapna Sarpanch 9912381822
Gurijakunta Purma.Mamatha Upa-Sarpanch 9912230142
Guruvannapeta T RAJANARSU Sarpanch 9550010307
Guruvannapeta B DHANUNJAYA Upa-Sarpanch 8106935916
Kadavergu MD KHURSHIDA BEGUM Sarpanch 9948780279
Kadavergu T RAMESH Upa-Sarpanch 9440109472
Kistampeta Lingampalli padma venkatesgoud Sarpanch 9390844999
Kistampeta DASARI SRINIVAS Upa-Sarpanch 9948643639
Komaravelly GEESA BIXAPTHI Sarpanch 9490378815
Komaravelly MANKALA KIRAN Upa-Sarpanch 9000681147
Marrimuchala VANGA RANI Sarpanch 8106392866
Marrimuchala DEVUNURI RENUKA Upa-Sarpanch 9908813506
Musthyala p Ellareddy Sarpanch 9948106615
Musthyala k giridhar Upa-Sarpanch 8096123485
Nagapuri BANDAKINDI SATHAMMA Sarpanch 9652436507
Nagapuri SAMBANI MALLAIAH Upa-Sarpanch 9949295760
Peddarajupeta G GURUVA REDDY Sarpanch 9912131841
Peddarajupeta A SURENDER Upa-Sarpanch 9849227179
Posanpalle BURGU KONDAMMA Sarpanch 9676799857
Posanpalle JERRIPOTHULA NARSIMHULU Upa-Sarpanch 9000576651
Pothireddipalle KOKKONDA YADAIAH Sarpanch 9666677015
Pothireddipalle M NARSAVVA Upa-Sarpanch 9705491778
Rampur R LAVANYA Sarpanch 9010001838
Rampur CH OJAIAH Upa-Sarpanch 9948092968
Ramsagar Akkinnapalli Naredner reddy Sarpanch 9948937270
Ramsagar Neerati Narsimhulu Upa-Sarpanch 9701808462
Tadoor N. Devender Upa-Sarpanch 9989278772
Thapaspalle EEGA YADAIAH Sarpanch 9949871974
Thapaspalle ELA MALLESHAM Upa-Sarpanch 9866738592
Vechareni TALLAPALLY JYOTHI Sarpanch 9010093998
Vechareni THOUTA ASHOK Upa-Sarpanch 9666852775
Veerannapeta VALLURI SRINIVAS Sarpanch 9963449301
Veerannapeta BONDUGULA SATHYANARAYANA Upa-Sarpanch 9908805338

Uttar Banga Krishi Viswavidyalaya – UBKV Recruitment Notification  – Guest Lecturer Vacancy – Walk-in-Interview 03 March 2017



UBKV Recruitment Notification 2017

Uttar Banga Krishi Viswavidyalaya (UBKV) invites application for the post of Guest Lecturer in Computer Science & Engineering on temporary basis. Walk-in-Interview 03 March 2017. Qualification/eligibility conditions, how to apply & other rules are given below…

Job Details -

    Post Name - Guest Lecturer
    No. of Vacancy - 01 Post
    Pay Scale - Not Specified

Eligibility Criteria -   

    Educational Qualification - A 1st or high 2 nd class Master’s Degree (ME/M.Tech) in Computer Science & Engineering followed by B.E./B.Tech. in Computer Science & Engineering.

    Nationality - Indian

    Age Limit - As per Govt. Rule

Job Location - West Bengal

Application Fee - There is no application fee.

How to Apply
- Interested Candidates may appear for Interview along with application in plain paper with attested copies of certificate submitted to Registrar, Uttar Banga Krishi Viswavidyalaya, P.O. Pundibari, Dist. Cooch Behar, PIN-736165 at the time of Interview.

Venue of Interview
-  Registrar’s Chamber, Uttar Banga Krishi Viswavidyalaya, Pundibari, Cooch Behar, Pin-736165

Important Dates -

    Date of Interview - 03.03.2017 at 12.00 Noon

Important Links -
  1.     Details Advertisement Link - 
__________________________________________________________________________________________________________________

Uttar Banga Krishi Viswavidyalaya – UBKV Recruitment Notification – 03 Sub-Assistant Engineer & Computer Operator Vacancy – Walk-in-Interview 02 & 08 March 2017

Uttar Banga Krishi Viswavidyalaya UBKV Recruitment Notification 2017

UBKV Recruitment Notification 2017

Uttar Banga Krishi Viswavidyalaya (UBKV) invites application for the post of 03 Sub-Assistant Engineer & Computer Operator on temporary basis. Walk-in-Interview 02 & 08 March 2017. Qualification/eligibility conditions, how to apply & other rules are given below…


Job Details -


    Post Name - Sub-Assistant Engineer (Civil)
    No. of Vacancy - 02 Posts
    Pay Scale - Rs. 18000/- (Per Month)

    Post Name - Computer Operator
    No of Vacancy - 01 Post
    Pay scale - Rs. 10000/- (Per Month)

Eligibility Criteria - 


    Educational Qualification -

    For Sub-Assistant Engineer - B. E. or Diploma in Civil Engineering with experience in construction work.

    For Computer Operator - Graduate in any discipline with 6 months course of Computer Application.

    Nationality - Indian

    Age Limit - Maximum age limit is 65 years for Sub-Assistant Engineer

Job Location - West Bengal

Application Fee - There is no application fee.

How to Apply - Interested Candidates may appear for Interview along with application in plain paper with attested copies of certificate submitted to Registrar, Uttar Banga Krishi Viswavidyalaya, P.O. Pundibari, Dist. Cooch Behar, PIN-736165 at the time of Interview.

Venue of Interview -  Registrar’s Chamber, Uttar Banga Krishi Viswavidyalaya, Pundibari, Cooch Behar, Pin-736165

Important Dates -


    Date of Interview - 02 & 08.03.2017 at 11.00 AM

Important Links -


  1.     Details Advertisement Link -
[ads-post]
Voter id Voter id Apply new Voter card
Voter id Voter id Apply new Voter card
TS Ration card TS PGECET AP new Voter card
AP Voter id AP Voter id Apply AP new Voter card
TS-Aasara-Pension TS -Land-RecordsTS-Degree Certificates
TS-SSC-10th-ResultsTS-SSC HALLTICKETS new Voter card
TS -PG-Certificates TS Degree-Certificates TS-PG-Degree-Results
TS-Voter-ID-Transfer Aadhar-Card TS EAMCET
TS-EAMCET TS EC TS RTA
TS Inter Admission TS Degree Admission TS Inter Online
TS KU Admission TS MGU Admission TS PU Admission
TS TSMS TSPGLCET TS Ration Card
TSRJC TSTWREISscholarship online
APSWREIS BRAOU Online Exam TS Gurukulam
AP-Gurukulam AP-Bangaru-Talli TS Govt-Portals
TS Double-Bed-Room Shadi-Mubarak Kalyana-Laxmi-Scheme
TS-Kalyana LAXMI  Telangana-ePassTelangana-ePass
TSOSS- InterTSOSS ssc Passport
TS SSC Results TS AP EC Download TS Model-School
TS-Model-School TSOSSTS-Sadarem
Traffic-E-Challans JNTU ResultsTS-Sadarem
AP-Voter-ID-Transfer TS-Adangal -Land-Records TS TET
AP VOTER ID Ration-card TS-EAMCET
Aadhaar Card TSWREIS AEPS-Aadhaar
TSMJPTBC BRAOU halltickets Tippons-Pahani
AP Voter Id TMREIS AP Pahani
TS PGECET TSPSC OU Results
AP-Voter TS-Sadarem TSTWREIS
TMREIS SWAEROCET TS-Inter
AP-Voter Encumbrance Ts pension
More Information Visit http://www.telanganaa.in

Chennaraopet Mandal Sarpanch Upa-Sarpanch Mobile Nembers List Warangal District in Telangana 
Chennaraopet Mandal Sarpanch Upa-Sarpanch Mobile Nembers List Warangal District in Telangana


Akkalchedu Bhukya Shantha Sarpanch 9948434789
Akkalchedu Badavath Ravijeja Upa-Sarpanch 9542563779
Ameenabad Donthi Tirupathi Reddy Sarpanch 9000091339
Ameenabad Daravath Bhadri Upa-Sarpanch 0
Ameenpet Bhukya Lalu Sarpanch 8106749410
Ameenpet Tejavath Sujatha Upa-Sarpanch 9550890481
Bapunagar Mallam Swarupa Sarpanch 8096355087
Bojervu Bandi Komuraiah Sarpanch 9441347070
Bojervu Ajmeera Balaji Upa-Sarpanch 9959343285
Chennaraopeta HAMSA VIJYRAMARAJU Sarpanch 9985007807
Chennaraopeta JUNNUTHULA SRIDHAR REDDY Upa-Sarpanch 9490592426
Gurijal GUGULOTH ELLAIAH Sarpanch 7660017109
Gurijal KANKANALA RAJU Upa-Sarpanch 9705087755
Jhalli Nune komurama Sarpanch 9542434207
Jhalli T susila Upa-Sarpanch 9966224639
Khaderpet GUGULOTH KISHAN Sarpanch 9949102778
Khaderpet MUSKU RAJU Upa-Sarpanch 9885066787
Konapur Kasula Shoba Sarpanch 9848727530
Konapur Satika Saritha Upa-Sarpanch 8008066905
Lingagiri Bommanapally Ganesh Sarpanch 9441681427
Lingagiri Mallam Sagar Upa-Sarpanch 9491817699
Lingapur Azmeera Manjula Sarpanch 9000109485
Lingapur Vemulapally Kumarswamy Upa-Sarpanch 9848578565
Makdumpur Konreddy Aruna Sarpanch 9703535120
Makdumpur islavath Rajitha Upa-Sarpanch 8801805458
Papaiahpeta Majjiga Rambabu Sarpanch 9440347366
Papaiahpeta Uppari kanakaiah Upa-Sarpanch 9440461153
Pata Maqdumpuram PALLAKONDA HAIMA Sarpanch 9912574331
Pata Maqdumpuram nanumasa karnakar Upa-Sarpanch 9848678010
Rajapalli Mittapally Rama Sarpanch 8897753112
Rajapalli Mittapally Jennaiah Upa-Sarpanch 9777179640
Surpalli Marampally Kommalu Sarpanch 9866062115
Surpalli Dommati Purushotham Upa-Sarpanch 9963308141
Thimmarainipahad Chaganti Swarna Sarpanch 9652879152
Thimmarainipahad Pudota Arlaiah Upa-Sarpanch 9603610437
Upparapalle ANDE VEERAIAH Sarpanch 9948550625
Upparapalle CHERUKUPALLI VIJENDER Upa-Sarpanch 9848202128
Yellaigudem BODA VIJAYA Sarpanch 9989604057
Yellaigudem CHIPPA SUDHAKAR Upa-Sarpanch 9949294534

Yerrupalem Mandal Sarpanch Upa-Sarpanch Mobile Numbers List Khammam District in Telangana State
Yerrupalem Mandal Sarpanch Upa-Sarpanch Mobile Numbers List Khammam District in Telangana State
 
Village Name Sarpanch & Upa-Sarpanch Mobile no's
Ayyavarigudem U.Chelakamma Sarpanch 9666581237
Ayyavarigudem M.Mariyamma Upa-Sarpanch 9553027929
Banigandlapadu Bandaru Venkatalaxmi Sarpanch 9951965946
Banigandlapadu Ramala Pusharani Upa-Sarpanch 874922717
Banjara Bobbili Venkaiah Sarpanch 9177804968
Banjara Samunurui Thirupatamma Upa-Sarpanch 9440378029
Bheemavaram sk.bhadoor khan Sarpanch 9440763628
Bheemavaram kota jakraiah Upa-Sarpanch 8978062881
Bureddy Palem Y Srinivasareddy Sarpanch 9441929410
Bureddy Palem Vaddarapu Punnaiah Upa-Sarpanch 8866123465
Choppktla Palem Vemireddy Ramireddy Sarpanch 9441278579
Choppktla Palem Mangalapudi Vinodkumar Upa-Sarpanch 9949052130
Gatlagowraram P. SIVAIAH Sarpanch 9701405876
Gatlagowraram L.Lalithakumari Upa-Sarpanch 9010561365
Gosaveedu K.Venkateswara Reddy Sarpanch 9491958871
Gosaveedu B Lokayya Upa-Sarpanch 9441864952
Gu.Gopavaram Samineni Hanumantharao Sarpanch 9848842243
Gu.Gopavaram Penugonda Mohanbabu Upa-Sarpanch 9948104356
Inagali Yaramala Pavani Sarpanch 9908135591
Inagali Chattu Achaiah Upa-Sarpanch 9603119848
Jamalapuram M.Swapnakumari Sarpanch 8465033123
Jamalapuram M.Srivasarao Upa-Sarpanch 9000186661
Kachavaram Modugu Lalithakumari Sarpanch 8096638492
Kachavaram Marta Gopalarao Upa-Sarpanch 9505486286
Kothapalem G KONDALA RAO Sarpanch 9701206559
Kothapalem K. NARASIMHARAO Upa-Sarpanch 9704993908
Mamunuru G Ramana Reddy Sarpanch 9949449064
Mamunuru D Krishnaiah Upa-Sarpanch 9705358032
Meenavole Shaik Sadakun Sarpanch 9640044605
Meenavole Ramala Anandarao Upa-Sarpanch 9553222335
Mulugumadu Ganta Tirupathamma Sarpanch 9963811527
Mulugumadu J. Sunitha Upa-Sarpanch 9963933307
Pedda Goparam Sunkara Varalaxmi Sarpanch 9704657760
Pedda Goparam Lakkireddy Chandrasekhar Reddy Upa-Sarpanch 9989548439
Pegallapadu Saggurthi.Pullaiah Sarpanch 9949253605
Pegallapadu Saggurthi.Venkata Narayana Upa-Sarpanch 8701612204
Rajulapalem Domandula Nageswararao Sarpanch 9704336894
Rajulapalem Janga Brahmareddy Upa-Sarpanch 9704336894
Remidicherla BOJJAGANI LAXMAIAH Sarpanch 9674957460
Remidicherla CHENNAMAROJU PURUSHOTHAMNRAJU Upa-Sarpanch 9676455477
Sakhina Veedu Kamisetti Pavan Kumar Sarpanch 9849997805
Sakhina Veedu Vellanki Sanjeevarao Upa-Sarpanch 9966674036
Thakkella Padu SEELAM NAGAMALLESWARI Sarpanch 9963293652
Thakkella Padu KOLLURU KRISHNA Upa-Sarpanch 8501876393
Yerrupalem Gurrala Vijaya Sarpanch 9989040586
Yerrupalem Puppla Venktaravamma Upa-Sarpanch 9652121513
Change Of Mobile Numbers To Send my E-Mail Id [email protected]

Dharmapuri Mandal MPTC | ZPTC Member | MPP | Vice-President Mobile Numbers Karimnagar District in Telangana State
Dharmapuri Mandal MPTC | ZPTC Member | MPP | Vice-President Mobile Numbers Karimnagar District in Telangana State
 
Dharmapuri Kondapelli Mamatha MPP 9441405461
Dharmapuri Badeneni Rajamani ZPTC Member 9666660555
Dharmapuri Ayyori Rajesh Kumar Vice-President 9440303785
Dharmapuri Chitutha Sattevva MPTC 9989123689
Dharmapuri Erla Mondaiah MPTC 7893071509
Dharmapuri Soulla Sathevva MPTC 9949273400
Dharmapuri Badineni Bheemaiah MPTC 9908930160
Dharmapuri Challuri Ram Chander MPTC 9866210793
Dharmapuri Piska Thirupathi MPTC 9010071589
Dharmapuri Kasturi Radha MPTC 8897687444
Dharmapuri Muttieneni Mounika MPTC 9705040700
Dharmapuri Lingam Padma MPTC 9676221512
Dharmapuri Akkala Anjaiah MPTC 9440310273
Dharmapuri Gajula Kalavathi MPTC 9440303773
Dharmapuri Sthambamkadi Ramesh MPTC 9949104789
Dharmapuri Gajula Mallavva MPTC 9550042751
Dharmapuri Sanganabatla Dinesh MPTC 9440555070
Dharmapuri Kondapalkala Sangeetha MPTC 9440774305
Dharmapuri Athe Thirupathi MPTC 8790841610
Dharmapuri Ananthula Vijaya Laxmi MPTC 9441832581
Dharmapuri Bekkam Rajya Laxmi Lakkakula Rajya Laxmi MPTC 9949943545
Dharmapuri Indrala Mallesham MPTC 8179209883
Dharmapuri Thutacherla Lavanya MPTC 9490684761
Dharmapuri Syed Asif Co-Opted Member 9703242786
Change Of Mobile Numbers To Send my E-Mail Id [email protected]

Telangana State Council of Ministers Mobile Numbers List 
Telangana State Ministers Mobile Numbers
Sri K. Chandrashekar Rao PictureChief Minister, SC, Minorities Welfare, Municipal Administration & Urban Development, Coal, GAD and All other portfolios not alloted Gajwel 040-23452933; 040-23455205; 040-23456698; Fax:23452498 040-23410888; 040-23410333; 040-23410666; Fax:23410555
Sri Kadiyam SrihariPicture Deputy Chief Minister, Education MLC 9849488911
Sri Md. Mohamood AliPicture Deputy Chief Minister,Revenue, Relief & Rehabilitation,ULC, Stamps & Registration. MLC 040-23453241; 040-23450785 040-23333066
Sri Etela RajenderPicture Finance & Planning,Small Savings, State Lotteries,Consumer Affairs,Legal Metrology, Civil Supllies. Huzurabad 040-23454766; 040-23452699 040-23384412
Sri G. Jagadish ReddyPicture Energy Suryapet 040-23453212; 040-23450520 040-23322298
Sri Jogu RamannaPicture Forest & Environment, Backward Classes Welfare. Adilabad 040-23453222; 040-23451217 040-23384411
Sri K. T. Rama RaoPicture Panchayat Raj & IT. Sircilla 040-23453233; 040-23450455 040-23410888
Sri Naini Narshimha ReddyPicture Home, Prisons, Fire Services,Sainik Welfare,Labour & Employment MLC 040-23451072; 040-23451073 040-23386878
Sri P. Mahender ReddyPicture Transport. Tandur 040-23453210; 040-23453211
Sri T. Harish RaoPicture Irrigation, Marketing & Legislative Affairs. Siddipet 040-23453220; 040-23450872 040-23324504
Sri Talasani Srinivas YadavPicture Commercial Taxes, Cinematography. Sanathnagar 040-23453215; 040-23453217
Sri Pocharam Srinivas Reddy Picture Fisheries, Dairy Development Corp.,Sericulture, Animal Husbandry,Agriculture, Horticulture,Seeds Corporation. Siddipet 040-23453220; 040-23450872 040-23324504
Sri T. Padma Rao Goud  Picture Excise&Prohibition, Sports and Youth Services. Secunderabad 040-23450368; 040-23455135
Sri C. Laxma ReddyPicture Health Minister Jadcherla 040-23450328 040-23453631
Sri Azmeera Chandulal Picture ST Development, Tourism & Culture. Mulug (ST)
Sri Jupally Krishna Rao Picture Industries, Handlooms & Textiles, Sugar. Kollapur 040-23453207; 040-23452339
Sri Tummala Nageshwar Rao Picture Roads & Buildings, Women & Child Development. MLC
Sri A. Indra Karan ReddyPicture Housing, Law and Endowments. Nirmal 040-23450503; 040-23450708
Change Of Mobile Numbers To Send my E-Mail Id [email protected]

SBI Kiosk Admin Login Sbi Kiosk Banking Admin Login

SBI Kiosk Admin Login Sbi Kiosk Banking Admin Login

SBI Kiosk Admin Login,SBI Kiosk Admin Login Sbi Kiosk Banking Admin Login,Enter login id- cdc and password- password,how to open sbi kiosk online, kiosk registration playtech, kiosk admin login ,sbi bc login kiosk login ,sbi kiosk banking software, sbi kiosk banking commission sbi kiosk banking check account balance,sbi kiosk admin login,sbi login , kiosk onlinesbi , sbi kiosk , sbi kiosk banking , kiosk banking ,


SBI Kiosk Admin Login  Sbi Kiosk Banking Admin Login


Log in to SBI Kiosk banking portal 

Login in to SBI kiosk admin portal 



kiosk sbi sbi csp , sbi kiosk online , sbi kiosk banking identity card , csp sbi , sbi kiosk banking check account balance , kioskonlinesbi , sbi kiosk admin , sbi kiosk banking login , nict kiosk banking , sbi kiosk banking online , sbi csp online apply , sbi kiosk banking csp , online sbi kiosk , sbi bc , kiosk banking sbi , sbi kiosk bank , kiosk sbi online , kiosk onlinesbi admin , sbi kiosk banking details , sbi customer service point , www sbi kiosk banking , kiosk admin , sbi kiosk login , sbi online kiosk,

SBI Kiosk Admin Login Sbi Kiosk Banking Admin Login

SBI Kiosk Admin Login Sbi Kiosk Banking Admin Login

Gadwal Mandal MPTC | ZPTC Member | MPP | Vice-President Mobile Numbers Mahabubnagar District in Telangana State
Gadwal Mandal MPTC | ZPTC Member | MPP | Vice-President Mobile Numbers Mahabubnagar District in Telangana State

Gadwal MA SUBHAN MPP 9912664786
Gadwal B BHASKAR ZPTC Member 9444076904
Gadwal VT RAJESWARI Vice-President 8179330649
Gadwal SRINIVASULUGOUD MPTC 9000061976
Gadwal MAHESWARAMMA MPTC 9491527094
Gadwal SUJATHA MPTC 9908800217
Gadwal S SHIVAKUMAR MPTC 9441077670
Gadwal CHAKRADHAR MPTC 7893394335
Gadwal N MAHESWARAMMA MPTC 9000063010
Gadwal C NARENDAR REDDY MPTC 9885291054
Gadwal N PAVANI MPTC 8341562903
Gadwal K GAYATHRI MPTC 9966034915
Gadwal G RADHAKRISHNA REDDY MPTC 9505013567
Gadwal VEKATANNA MPTC 9160465137
Gadwal MUNEMMA MPTC 9985529454
Gadwal JALIL MIYA Co-Opted Member 9908920584
Change Of Mobile Numbers To Send my E-Mail Id [email protected]
[ads-post]
Voter id Voter id Apply new Voter card
Voter id Voter id Apply new Voter card
TS Ration card TS PGECET AP new Voter card
AP Voter id AP Voter id Apply AP new Voter card
TS-Aasara-Pension TS -Land-RecordsTS-Degree Certificates
TS-SSC-10th-ResultsTS-SSC HALLTICKETS new Voter card
TS -PG-Certificates TS Degree-Certificates TS-PG-Degree-Results
TS-Voter-ID-Transfer Aadhar-Card TS EAMCET
TS-EAMCET TS EC TS RTA
TS Inter Admission TS Degree Admission TS Inter Online
TS KU Admission TS MGU Admission TS PU Admission
TS TSMS TSPGLCET TS Ration Card
TSRJC TSTWREISscholarship online
APSWREIS BRAOU Online Exam TS Gurukulam
AP-Gurukulam AP-Bangaru-Talli TS Govt-Portals
TS Double-Bed-Room Shadi-Mubarak Kalyana-Laxmi-Scheme
TS-Kalyana LAXMI  Telangana-ePassTelangana-ePass
TSOSS- InterTSOSS ssc Passport
TS SSC Results TS AP EC Download TS Model-School
TS-Model-School TSOSSTS-Sadarem
Traffic-E-Challans JNTU ResultsTS-Sadarem
AP-Voter-ID-Transfer TS-Adangal -Land-Records TS TET
AP VOTER ID Ration-card TS-EAMCET
Aadhaar Card TSWREIS AEPS-Aadhaar
TSMJPTBC BRAOU halltickets Tippons-Pahani
AP Voter Id TMREIS AP Pahani
TS PGECET TSPSC OU Results
AP-Voter TS-Sadarem TSTWREIS
TMREIS SWAEROCET TS-Inter
AP-Voter Encumbrance Ts pension
More Information Visit http://www.telanganaa.in

Amangal Mandal MPTC | ZPTC Member | MPP | Vice-President Mobile Numbers Mahabubnagar District in Telangana State
Amangal Mandal MPTC | ZPTC Member | MPP | Vice-President Mobile Numbers Mahabubnagar District in Telangana State

Amangal T LALITHA MPP 9440126994
Amangal K HARI PRASAD ZPTC Member 9440294712
Amangal N NARAIAH Vice-President 9346644155
Amangal E VEERAIAH MPTC 9666753494
Amangal Y YADAMMA MPTC 9951101845
Amangal DEEKSHA MPTC 9912007271
Amangal G SREENIVAS MPTC 9440875079
Amangal G YADAMMA MPTC 9676947276
Amangal CH VENKATESH MPTC 9440032291
Amangal A SREENIVAS GOUD MPTC 9963999867
Amangal JHANSI RANI MPTC 9059806165
Amangal G LAXMAIAH MPTC 9441119182
Amangal K JYOTHI MPTC 9912433602
Amangal V RAMULAMMA MPTC 9490411377
Amangal N PATHYA NAIK MPTC 9440609941
Amangal N PARVATHAMMA MPTC 9848784963
Amangal B YADAIAH MPTC 9705594835
Amangal P VALLI MPTC 966666908
Amangal N SONI MPTC 9440722912
Amangal MD KHAJA Co-Opted Member 9885734129
Change Of Mobile Numbers To Send my E-Mail Id [email protected]
[ads-post]

Voter id Voter id Apply new Voter card
Voter id Voter id Apply new Voter card
TS Ration card TS PGECET AP new Voter card
AP Voter id AP Voter id Apply AP new Voter card
TS-Aasara-Pension TS -Land-RecordsTS-Degree Certificates
TS-SSC-10th-ResultsTS-SSC HALLTICKETS new Voter card
TS -PG-Certificates TS Degree-Certificates TS-PG-Degree-Results
TS-Voter-ID-Transfer Aadhar-Card TS EAMCET
TS-EAMCET TS EC TS RTA
TS Inter Admission TS Degree Admission TS Inter Online
TS KU Admission TS MGU Admission TS PU Admission
TS TSMS TSPGLCET TS Ration Card
TSRJC TSTWREISscholarship online
APSWREIS BRAOU Online Exam TS Gurukulam
AP-Gurukulam AP-Bangaru-Talli TS Govt-Portals
TS Double-Bed-Room Shadi-Mubarak Kalyana-Laxmi-Scheme
TS-Kalyana LAXMI  Telangana-ePassTelangana-ePass
TSOSS- InterTSOSS ssc Passport
TS SSC Results TS AP EC Download TS Model-School
TS-Model-School TSOSSTS-Sadarem
Traffic-E-Challans JNTU ResultsTS-Sadarem
AP-Voter-ID-Transfer TS-Adangal -Land-Records TS TET
AP VOTER ID Ration-card TS-EAMCET
Aadhaar Card TSWREIS AEPS-Aadhaar
TSMJPTBC BRAOU halltickets Tippons-Pahani
AP Voter Id TMREIS AP Pahani
TS PGECET TSPSC OU Results
AP-Voter TS-Sadarem TSTWREIS
TMREIS SWAEROCET TS-Inter
AP-Voter Encumbrance Ts pension
More Information Visit http://www.telanganaa.in

Mahbubnagar Mandal Sarpanch Upa-Sarpanch Mobile Numbers List Mahabubnagar District in Telangana State
Mahbubnagar Mandal Sarpanch Upa-Sarpanch Mobile Numbers List Mahabubnagar District in Telangana State

Village Name Sarpanch & Upa-Sarpanch Mobile no's
Allipur G.VIJAYALAXMI Sarpanch 9866965397
Allipur D.SHANTHAMMA Upa-Sarpanch 9948753957
Appaipalle H. Nagaiah Sarpanch 9701299980
Appaipalle Md. Allauddin Upa-Sarpanch 9966833142
Bokkolonipalle G.Govindu Yadav Sarpanch 9912269593
Bokkolonipalle Ashok Kumar Upa-Sarpanch 9032644940
Chowdar Palle LAXMAMMA Sarpanch 8008246740
Chowdar Palle P.B. KURMAIAH Upa-Sarpanch 9951841545
Dharmapur P.VASANTHA Sarpanch 9912891740
Dharmapur M.JENARDHAN GOUD Upa-Sarpanch 9912269567
Divitipalle K.PANDU RANGA REDDY Sarpanch 8500333473
Divitipalle M.D.MUKARANJA Upa-Sarpanch 9912269059
Fathepur k pandarinath je Sarpanch 9490910299
Fathepur v karunakar Upa-Sarpanch 8185006973
Kodur P HANMYA NAIK Sarpanch 9951197309
Kodur G RAMA SWAMY Upa-Sarpanch 9948508674
Kotakadira M Lalithamma Sarpanch 8008413161
Kotakadira T Kurmurthi Upa-Sarpanch 9030983413
Machanpalle VIJAYA Sarpanch 9912758815
Machanpalle P.SAYAMMA Upa-Sarpanch 9912758815
Machanpalle Tanda V.GOVINDU NAIK Sarpanch 9866961755
Machanpalle Tanda K.SHANKAR Upa-Sarpanch 9032424280
Oblaipalle p.ramakrushnamma Sarpanch 9912774575
Oblaipalle R.Ravi Upa-Sarpanch 9948165885
Pothanpalle s swapna Sarpanch 9701260576
Pothanpalle B.Nagamani Upa-Sarpanch 9908997732
Ramchandrapur SAYAMMA Sarpanch 9951600215
Ramchandrapur T.RAMULU Upa-Sarpanch 9848194041
Venkatapur SRINIVASULU Sarpanch 9177749411
Venkatapur BAGYAMMA Upa-Sarpanch 9618982334
Zainallipur Godugu Yadaiah Sarpanch 9701097105
Zainallipur p raju Upa-Sarpanch 9959863321
Zamiastapur D.BALAMANI Sarpanch 9912359951
Zamiastapur K.LAXMAMMA Upa-Sarpanch 8374638177
Change Of Mobile Numbers To Send my E-Mail Id [email protected]
[ads-post]

Voter id Voter id Apply new Voter card
Voter id Voter id Apply new Voter card
TS Ration card TS PGECET AP new Voter card
AP Voter id AP Voter id Apply AP new Voter card
TS-Aasara-Pension TS -Land-RecordsTS-Degree Certificates
TS-SSC-10th-ResultsTS-SSC HALLTICKETS new Voter card
TS -PG-Certificates TS Degree-Certificates TS-PG-Degree-Results
TS-Voter-ID-Transfer Aadhar-Card TS EAMCET
TS-EAMCET TS EC TS RTA
TS Inter Admission TS Degree Admission TS Inter Online
TS KU Admission TS MGU Admission TS PU Admission
TS TSMS TSPGLCET TS Ration Card
TSRJC TSTWREISscholarship online
APSWREIS BRAOU Online Exam TS Gurukulam
AP-Gurukulam AP-Bangaru-Talli TS Govt-Portals
TS Double-Bed-Room Shadi-Mubarak Kalyana-Laxmi-Scheme
TS-Kalyana LAXMI  Telangana-ePassTelangana-ePass
TSOSS- InterTSOSS ssc Passport
TS SSC Results TS AP EC Download TS Model-School
TS-Model-School TSOSSTS-Sadarem
Traffic-E-Challans JNTU ResultsTS-Sadarem
AP-Voter-ID-Transfer TS-Adangal -Land-Records TS TET
AP VOTER ID Ration-card TS-EAMCET
Aadhaar Card TSWREIS AEPS-Aadhaar
TSMJPTBC BRAOU halltickets Tippons-Pahani
AP Voter Id TMREIS AP Pahani
TS PGECET TSPSC OU Results
AP-Voter TS-Sadarem TSTWREIS
TMREIS SWAEROCET TS-Inter
AP-Voter Encumbrance Ts pension
More Information Visit http://www.telanganaa.in

MKRdezign

Contact Form

Name

Email *

Message *

Powered by Blogger.
Javascript DisablePlease Enable Javascript To See All Widget