Top Ad unit 728 × 90

Breaking News

[recent][newsticker]

Huzurnagar Mandal MPTC | ZPTC Member | MPP | Vice-President Mobile Numbers Nalgonda District in Telangana State

Huzurnagar Mandal MPTC | ZPTC Member | MPP | Vice-President Mobile Numbers Nalgonda District in Telangana State

Huzurnagar Gottemukkula Nirmala MPP SC 9640539985
Huzurnagar Md. Hafeeza ZPTC Member BC 9440523625
Huzurnagar K. Mudhusudanreddy Vice-President OC 955352676
Huzurnagar Marri Laxmamma MPTC BC 9533472158
Huzurnagar Rekkala Radha MPTC OC 9963249898
Huzurnagar S. Venkat Reddy MPTC OC 9848609196
Huzurnagar Chirumamilla Soujanya MPTC OC 9494875359
Huzurnagar Nidigonda Venkatalaxmi MPTC SC 9890907125
Huzurnagar Shaik Dastagiri Co-Opted Member MINORITY 9848658752
Change Of Mobile Numbers To Send my E-Mail Id ....plnarayana4u@gmail.com
Huzurnagar Mandal MPTC | ZPTC Member | MPP | Vice-President Mobile Numbers Nalgonda District in Telangana State Reviewed by Laxminarayana P on July 26, 2018 Rating: 5

No comments:

Note: only a member of this blog may post a comment.

All Rights Reserved by Telanganaa.in © 2018 - 2019
Powered By Edunuthula, Designed by Laxminarayana

Contact Form

Name

Email *

Message *

Powered by Blogger.