Huzurnagar Mandal MPTC | ZPTC Member | MPP | Vice-President Mobile Numbers Nalgonda District in Telangana State All India Govt Jobs,Aadhar,Ration,Voter id,RTA,EC,Land Records,Results Telanganaa.in

Huzurnagar Mandal MPTC | ZPTC Member | MPP | Vice-President Mobile Numbers Nalgonda District in Telangana State

Huzurnagar Mandal MPTC | ZPTC Member | MPP | Vice-President Mobile Numbers Nalgonda District in Telangana State
Share it:

Huzurnagar Mandal MPTC | ZPTC Member | MPP | Vice-President Mobile Numbers Nalgonda District in Telangana State

Huzurnagar Gottemukkula Nirmala MPP SC 9640539985
Huzurnagar Md. Hafeeza ZPTC Member BC 9440523625
Huzurnagar K. Mudhusudanreddy Vice-President OC 955352676
Huzurnagar Marri Laxmamma MPTC BC 9533472158
Huzurnagar Rekkala Radha MPTC OC 9963249898
Huzurnagar S. Venkat Reddy MPTC OC 9848609196
Huzurnagar Chirumamilla Soujanya MPTC OC 9494875359
Huzurnagar Nidigonda Venkatalaxmi MPTC SC 9890907125
Huzurnagar Shaik Dastagiri Co-Opted Member MINORITY 9848658752
Change Of Mobile Numbers To Send my E-Mail Id ....plnarayana4u@gmail.com
Share it:

Nalgonda MPTC MPP Mobile No's

Post A Comment:

0 comments:

Note: only a member of this blog may post a comment.