Top Ad unit 728 × 90

Breaking News

[recent][newsticker]

Bibinagar Mandal MPTC | ZPTC Member | MPP | Vice-President Mobile Numbers Nalgonda District in Telangana State

Bibinagar Mandal MPTC | ZPTC Member | MPP | Vice-President Mobile Numbers Nalgonda District in Telangana State

Bibinagar Goli Pranitha MPP OC 9603444533
Bibinagar Sandigari Baswaiah ZPTC Member SC 9848237971
Bibinagar Kontham lingaiah Vice-President BC 9848117506
Bibinagar Dasamoni Venkatesh MPTC BC 9848817756
Bibinagar Bommaghani Pratiba MPTC BC 9247300854
Bibinagar Yerpula Srisailam MPTC BC 9848117506
Bibinagar Kadem Chandra Shekar MPTC BC 9846621220
Bibinagar Gaddam Swarnalatha MPTC BC 900089768
Bibinagar Jana Lavanya MPTC BC 9177777133
Bibinagar Panjala Venkatesh MPTC BC 9848453558
Bibinagar Pottola Navaneetha MPTC BC 9912973522
Bibinagar Manne Bala Raju MPTC BC 9949360675
Bibinagar Bingi Aluvelu Manga MPTC SC 9701679606
Bibinagar Manchala Ravikumar MPTC SC 9603174707
Bibinagar Dheeravath Anitha MPTC ST 9948359954
Bibinagar MD. Sadik Ail Co-Opted Member MINORITY 9989513187
Change Of Mobile Numbers To Send my E-Mail Id ....plnarayana4u@gmail.com
Bibinagar Mandal MPTC | ZPTC Member | MPP | Vice-President Mobile Numbers Nalgonda District in Telangana State Reviewed by Laxminarayana P on July 26, 2018 Rating: 5

No comments:

Note: only a member of this blog may post a comment.

All Rights Reserved by Telanganaa.in © 2018 - 2019
Powered By Edunuthula, Designed by Laxminarayana

Contact Form

Name

Email *

Message *

Powered by Blogger.