September 2015
.NET-Developer-Jobs 10th Supply-Results 10th-Results 12th Supply-Results 12th-Results Aadhar-Card Aarogyasri AC-SW-II Muslim Minority Acharya Nagarjuna University Adi Kavi Nannaya University Adilabad ADILABAD District Adilabad District Sarpanch Mobile Nos Adilabad MPTC MPP Mobile No's Adilabad-Villages Admission Admit-card AFCAT Agra-jobs AGRICET Agriculture Officers Ahmedabad-jobs Airline-Jobs AKTU Alagappa-University all govt jobs ALL-India-jobs Allahabad university Allahabad-bank-ifsc Allahabad-jobs Allotment Amrita-University Anantapur-Mandals Andaman-Nicobar-Voter Andaman-Nikobar-jobs Andaman-villages Andhra University Andhra-Bank-IFSC ANGRAU Anna-University Annamalai-University Answer-Key anu Any graduate ap AP Officers AP-Colleges AP-Deecet AP-EDCET AP-ICET AP-JOBS ap-lawcet ap-mobile-no ap-pensions AP-PGECET AP-Pin-code AP-Police AP-Polycet AP-SBTET AP-Temple AP-Village-Code AP-Villages APDHTE APEAMCET APECET APJOBS APLAND APMS apna csc APOSS Apple-iPhone Application APPSC APRation APRDC CET APREIS APSC APSET APSLPRB KEY APSU APVoterid ARMY-JOBS Arunachal Pradesh Arunachal-Pradesh-Ration Arunachal-Pradesh-Voter ArunachalPradesh-jobs Assam Assam-jobs Assam-Pin-Code Assam-Ration Assam-University Assam-Voter ATKU atm aucet Avadh-University Avinashilingam-University Axis-bank-ifsc ayyappa B-Arch-Colleges B.A B.com-jobs B.Sc-jobs B.Tech-jobs BA-jobs Baba farid University of Health and Sciences Bachelors-Degree-jobs BAMS-jobs BAMU Banaras-Hindu-University Bangalore-jobs Bangalore-University Bangaru Talli Scheme BANK Bank-Baharain-IFSC Bank-Baroda-IFSC bank-jobs Bank-of-America-IFSC Barkatullah University Barkatullah-University Bastar-University BBA-Colleges BBAU BCA-Colleges BCA-jobs BE-jobs Betterment exam Bharathiar-University Bharathidasan-University Bihar Bihar-Agricultural-University Bihar-jobs Bihar-Pin-Code Bihar-University Bihar-Voter Biju Patnaik University of Technology Bitcoins BOI-IFSC BOM-IFSC BPSC BRABU braou BRAU BS-jobs bse BSEB bsnl jobs BSSC BSTC BTER BTEUP Bundelkhand-University Burdwan-Universiy CA CA-jobs Calicut University Call-Letter cbse CDPO Central-Govt-Scheme Certificate-verification Certificate-verification-dates Certificates cet Chamrajnagar-PinCodes chandigarh-jobs Chandigarh-Voter Chattisgarh-Pin-code Chennai-jobs Chhattisgarh Chhattisgarh-Govt-Scheme Chhattisgarh-jobs Chhattisgarh-voter CM Chief Minister Coast-Guard Coimbatore-jobs Colleges Counselling Credit-Card CRPF CSBC CSJMU CSVTU D.Ed Dadra & Nagar Haveli-PinCodes Dadra-Nagar-Haveli-Jobs daman-diu-jobs Daman-Diu-PinCodes daman-diu-Voter Daman-PinCodes Data-Entry-Operator-Jobs Davangere University DAVV University DBRAU deecet Defense-Jobs Delhi-Govt-Scheme Delhi-ITI Delhi-jobs Delhi-Pin-Codes Delhi-Ration Delhi-University Delhi-Voter Dental-Colleges Devi Ahilya University Diagnostic-Centers Dibrugarh-University diploma-jobs Diploma-Result District-Officers doon university result DOST Dr. B.R Ambedkar Open University Dravidian-University DSC DSSRAU DTE DVET e challans E Panchayat eamcet ecet ed.cet eet Elecation-Mobiles Electricity Encumbrance(EC) Engineering-Colleges ENTTRY DATES epass Expected-Cutoff Faridabad-jobs Fashion-Colleges FEE FOREST DEPARTMENT Freshers gate gate result Gauhati-University GDS GGSIPU GGSIPU-university ghmc GITAM-University Global-Open-University Goa University Goa-jobs Goa-Voter Gondwana-University Gorakhpur-University Govind Ballabh Pants University Govt School Codes govt-jobs gpat graduate Graduate-jobs GSEB GSRTC GST gtu Gujarat Gujarat-Jobs Gujarat-Pin-code Gujarat-Ration Gujarat-Temple Gujarat-University Gujarat-Voter Gulbarga-University Gurgaon-jobs Guru Ghasidas University Gurukul Guwahati-University hall-tickets halltickets Haryana Haryana-jobs Haryana-Pin-Code Haryana-Voter hbse HCU- Entrance EXAM High-Court-Jobs Himachal Pradesh University Himachal-Pradesh Himachal-Pradesh-Pin-Codes Himachal-Pradesh-Voter Himachalpradesh-jobs Horticultrue Officers Hospitals Hotel-Management-Colleges HP-TET HPTU HRTC HSE HSLC HSSC HYD-Metro Hyderabad-jobs ibps IBSAT IFSC IGNOU IISERM india-jobs Indore-Jobs inter inter-jobs IPPB ISRO ITI ITJobs JAC Jadavpur University Jai-Prakash-University jaipur Jammu-kashmir-jobs Jammu-kashmir-Pin-code Jammu-kashmir-Voter JCECEB jee JEECUP Jewellery-Schools Jharkhand Jharkhand-jobs Jharkhand-Pin-Code Jharkhand-Ration Jharkhand-Voter jio Jiwaji University jkbose JMI jnafau JNTU JNTUA JNTUH JNTUK JNVU Jogulamba-Gadwal-District jpsc JSSC Kakatiya University Kalasalingam-University KalyanaLaxmi Kalyani University Kamareddy-District Kannur University Kanpur-University Karaikudi-jobs Karimnagar District Sarpanch Mobile Nos Karimnagar MPTC MPP Mobile No's Karimnagar Officer Karimnagar-District Karnatak-University karnataka Karnataka Open School Karnataka State Open University Karnataka-Govt-Scheme Karnataka-Jobs Karnataka-Pin-Code Karnataka-Ration karnataka-Temple Karnataka-voter Karnool Officer Kashmir-University kcc bank exam Kerala University Kerala- Temple Kerala-Govt-Scheme kerala-jobs Kerala-Pin-Code Kerala-Ration kerala-Voter kg to pg Khammam District Sarpanch Mobile Nos Khammam MPTC MPP Mobile No's KioskBank KL-University KLUEEE knruhs Kochi-jobs Kolkata-jobs Kothagudem-District KPSC KPTCL KRISHNA DISTRICT Krishna University KSOU KSWU Kurukshetra University Kuvempu-University Lakshadweep -job Lakshadweep-Pin-Codes Lakshadweep-Voter LandRecords LAWCET / PGLCET LAWCET PGLCET Lic-jobs Loan lpcet LPG LPT M.com-jobs M.E-jobs M.Sc graduate m.sc-jobs M.Tech-jobs Madhya Pradesh Bhoj Open University MadhyaPradesh-Govt-Scheme MadhyaPradesh-jobs MadhyaPradesh-Voter Madras-University Madurai-Kamaraj-University Magadh-University Mahabubnagar District Sarpanch Mobile Nos Mahabubnagar MPTC MPP Mobile No's Mahabubnagar-District Maharashtra Maharashtra-Govt-Scheme Maharashtra-jobs Maharashtra-Ration maharashtra-temple Maharashtra-Voter MAHATET Mahatma Gandhi University MAKAUT Mangalore-University Manipur Manipur University Manipur-jobs Manipur-Ration Manipur-Voter manuu Masters-Degree-jobs MBA-Colleges MBA-jobs MBBs-jobs MCA-Colleges MCA-Jobs mcet MD-jobs MDSU MDU Medak District Sarpanch Mobile Nos Medak MPTC No's media Medical-Colleges meeseva Meghalaya Meghalaya-jobs Meghalaya-Ration Meghalaya-Voter Merit-List MetroRail-jobs MGKVP MHT CET Mizoram-jobs Mizoram-Voter mobile nos Model-School modi Movie Movie Tickets MP Bhoj Open University MP-Board mp3 MPBSE MPDOs-Mobile MPPEB MPSC mpsc-key MSc-jobs MSRTC MTU Mumbai-Jobs Mumbai-University Nagaland-jobs Nagaland-Ration Nagaland-Voter Nagpur Nalgonda MPTC MPP Mobile No's Nalgonda Sarpanch Mobile No's National Institute of Technology Navodaya NCWEB NEET Nellore-District New Delhi New Districts Nizambad District Nizambad District Sarpanch Mobile Nos NMMS / NTSE Noida-jobs North Eastern Circle North Maharashtra University North-Bengal-University Notification NSOU NTR NTRUHS Null-Pin-Code OBSE Odisha-jobs Odisha-Voter ONGC online Open-School Orissa-jobs Orissa-ration Osmania University OSSSC oucet Palamuru University pancard passport Patna-University Payment pecet Pensions Periyar-University pgecet PGRRCDE ph.d-jobs pincode Police-E-Challan Police-jobs Police-nos polycet Pondicherry-Pin-Codes Pondicherry-Voter Post-Graduate-Jobs Postal-Jobs Potti Sreeramulu Telugu University PPSC Previous Papers Prist-University PRSU PSEB pstu PTET PTU Puducherry-jobs Pune-jobs Pune-University Punjab Technical University punjab-jobs Punjab-Voter Punjabi University pushkaralu Rabindra-Bharati-University Railway-Jobs Railway-mobile Raipur-University raja Rajasthan University Rajasthan-Jobs Rajasthan-Ration Rajasthan-Voter Rajiv Gandhi University Rajya-Sabha Ranchi university RangaReddy District Sarpanch Mobile Nos Rangareddy MPTC MPP Mobile No's Rangareddy-District Rani Durgavati University Rank-Card Rapolu Ration-Card Rayalaseema University rbi Rcet RDVV Recruitment Registration Result Results revaluation RGUHS RGVP rimc RMLAU Rohilkhand-University RTA RTC RTO RTU Sadaram Sainik School Sambalpur University Sardar Patel University Sarguja University SASTRA-University Satavahana-University Sathyabama-University sbi sbtet SCERT Schedule Scholarships SDLCE seat Allotments SET Shaadi Mubarak Shivaji-University Siddipet-Dist sikkim-jobs Sikkim-Manipal-University sikkim-Voter sku Skucet SNDT-Women-University Solapur-University SPSC Sri Krishnadevaraya University Sri Venkateswara University SRM-University ssc ssc-jobs sslc state Supply-Results svu Syllabus Tahsildars-Mobile Tamil Nadu Open-University Tamil-Nadu Tamil-Nadu-Ration Tamil-Nadu-Voter Tamilnadu-Jobs TBSP Telangaga-Govt-Scheme telangana Telangana Co-Opted Member Mobile No's Telangana MPTC Mobile No's Telangana University Telangana-job Telangana-Pin-Code Telecaller-Jobs tet Thiruvalluvar-University Time-Table TMBU TNAU TNDTE TNHB TNMGRMU TNOU tnpsc TNTEU Toll Free Top10-50 TRB Tripura University Tripura-jobs Tripura-Ration Tripura-Voter Trivandrum-jobs TS DEECET TS GP's TS HODs TS Hospitals TS Land TS Ministers TS MPTC TS PGLCET TS Portals TS Result TS Sarpanch no's TS-Colleges TS-Deecet TS-DSC TS-EDCET TS-Govt-Officers TS-inter TS-Lawcet-pglcet TS-MP-MLA TS-MPP TS-Police TS-SBTET TS-SET TS-Temple TS-TET TS-Tourism TS-Villages TS-Waterfalls TS-ZPTC TSEAMCET TSECET TSFCRI TSGENCO TSICET TSLAND TSLPRBT tsms tsoss TSPGECET TSPMB TSPOLYCET TSPSC TSRation TSRDC CET TSRJC tsrtc TSTRANSCO tsts TSVoterid tsvu tswrdc tswreis TTC TTD TTWREIS Tumkur-University UKSSSC University No's University of Allahabad University of Calicut University of Delhi University Of Jammu University of Mumbai University of Mysore University Of Rajasthan University Results up board UP-Ration UPBTC UPBTE UPRTOU upsc URATPG Uttar-Pradesh-Voter Uttarakhand Uttarakhand-jobs Uttarakhand-Voter UttarPradesh-Jobs UttarPradesh-Ration VBSPU VELS-University Vidysagar-University Vignan University Vikram-University Vikrama Simhapuri University Vinayaka-Mission-University Vinoba Bhave University Visva-Bharati University vksu Voter-Id VTU Warangal District Sarpanch Mobile Nos Warangal-Rural-District-Village Warangal-Urban-District-Village WBGDRB WBJEE WBSU WBUHS-University WBUT Web-Developer-Jobs Web-Options West-Bengal West-Bengal-Voter WestBengal-jobs XAT Yogi Vemana University YSR DISTRICT

Nadigudem Mandal MPTC | ZPTC Member | MPP | Vice-President Mobile Numbers Nalgonda District in Telangana State

Nadigudem kunduru vasanthmma MPP OC 9848463909
Nadigudem Gundu Padma Vice-President BC 9441187611
Nadigudem Shik Hussain MPTC BC 9000185771
Nadigudem Nalamada Naryana rao MPTC BC 9848734980
Nadigudem Alugupalli Lavanya MPTC OC 9000006166
Nadigudem buthukuri Nirmala MPTC OC 9948867861
Nadigudem Vijyalaxmi Kollu MPTC OC 9951969009
Nadigudem kothapalli Gurvamma MPTC SC 9912180610
Nadigudem kinera Jyoti MPTC SC 9505885391
Nadigudem Madasu Ramapulamma MPTC SC 9959484766
Nadigudem Bukya Komiti MPTC ST 966633900
Nadigudem shik jalil ahmed Co-Opted Member BC 9848873490
Change Of Mobile Numbers To Send my E-Mail Id [email protected]

Munugode Mandal MPTC | ZPTC Member | MPP | Vice-President Mobile Numbers Nalgonda District in Telangana State

Munugode Medi Nagalaxmi MPP SC 9441439009
Munugode Jajula Anjaiah Goud ZPTC Member BC 9848703515
Munugode Shirgamalla Narsimha Vice-President SC 9985598643
Munugode Daam Parwathi MPTC BC 9618410087
Munugode Miryala Rameshwari MPTC BC 9949701875
Munugode Gandu Padma MPTC BC 9912191618
Munugode Ganganboina Sathamma MPTC BC 9866382815
Munugode Boddu Narsimha MPTC BC 9948320558
Munugode Jittagoni Yadaiah MPTC BC 9010160759
Munugode Cheemala Gopal MPTC BC 9603637515
Munugode Nakirekanti Swamy MPTC BC 9666039689
Munugode Sunkaraboina Rani MPTC OC 9912441614
Munugode Pandula Bhasker MPTC SC 9912425002
Munugode Jeedimadla Narsamma MPTC SC 9660915120
Munugode Md.Anwar Co-Opted Member MINORITY 9912534748
Change Of Mobile Numbers To Send my E-Mail Id [email protected]

Munagala Mandal MPTC | ZPTC Member | MPP | Vice-President Mobile Numbers Nalgonda District in Telangana State

Munagala NALLAPATI PRAMEELA MPP OC 7396591092
Munagala KOLA UPENDER RAO ZPTC Member BC 9948380283
Munagala KALE JAYAMMA Vice-President SC 9704712271
Munagala SURABHI RENUKA MPTC BC 9290093936
Munagala KONDA RAMBABU MPTC BC 9951399703
Munagala AMERABOINA MATTAIAH MPTC BC 9190026973
Munagala USHA BATHULA MPTC BC 8341842881
Munagala SHAKAMUDI CHINA NARSAMMA MPTC BC 9848688620
Munagala NALLAPATI PURUSHOTHAM RAO MPTC OC 9989162799
Munagala JULAKANTI VIJAYALAXMI MPTC OC 8464950015
Munagala KOPPULA JAYAPAL REDDY MPTC OC 9989201754
Munagala THALLAPAKA PADMA MPTC SC 9948856562
Munagala JILLA VENKAESWARLU MPTC SC 9948646146
Munagala BHUKYA SAIDAMMA MPTC ST 7306741547
Munagala MD RASHEED Co-Opted Member MINORITY 9848136079
Change Of Mobile Numbers To Send my E-Mail Id [email protected]

Mothkur Mandal MPTC | ZPTC Member | MPP | Vice-President Mobile Numbers Nalgonda District in Telangana State

Mothkur Orsu Laxmi MPP BC 9949852531
Mothkur Chintala Varalaxmi ZPTC Member OC 9492608900
Mothkur Vangala Lalitha Vice-President OC 9866700616
Mothkur Uyyala Rajeshwari MPTC BC 9849511076
Mothkur Merugu Buggaramulu MPTC BC 9704076887
Mothkur Chegoni Manjula MPTC BC 9985437875
Mothkur Guniganti Ramana MPTC BC 9000989923
Mothkur Elugu parwathamma MPTC BC 9959921030
Mothkur Janga Srinu MPTC BC 9000737973
Mothkur Kanneboyina Andalu MPTC BC 9989305563
Mothkur Hanmakonda Mangamma MPTC BC 9705235735
Mothkur Bommagani Anjamma MPTC BC 9908294162
Mothkur Poolapelli Janardhan Reddy MPTC OC 9908145637
Mothkur Yerrabelli Padma MPTC SC 9948945769
Mothkur Kurmilla prameela MPTC SC 8106498392
Mothkur Muddam Jayasri MPTC SC 8008144195
Mothkur Suraram Yadagiri MPTC SC 9963699688
Mothkur MD. Asharraf Jani Co-Opted Member MINORITY 9550492080
Change Of Mobile Numbers To Send my E-Mail Id [email protected]

Kodad Mandal MPTC | ZPTC Member | MPP | Vice-President Mobile Numbers Nalgonda District in Telangana State

Kodad Dega Rani MPP BC 9989962914
Kodad Dharavath Dhanalaxmi ZPTC Member ST 9948532562
Kodad Mandalapu Sheshaiah Vice-President OC 9848938189
Kodad B.Lalitha MPTC BC 8977701173
Kodad B.Thirapamma MPTC BC 9652152356
Kodad MD.Afzal MPTC BC 9849107474
Kodad T.Pushapavathi MPTC BC 9948533040
Kodad Alsakani Bhavani MPTC BC 7893708115
Kodad Bathula Venkateshwarlu MPTC BC 9010686191
Kodad Thippani Rama MPTC BC 9966275595
Kodad Chilakamudi Naveena MPTC BC 9705147678
Kodad Nelluri Badraiah MPTC OC 9908924133
Kodad M.Bhagyamma MPTC OC 9949997884
Kodad Irla Annapoorna MPTC OC 9948752002
Kodad Kondapally Muralikrishna MPTC OC 9848220717
Kodad Kocherla Ramesh MPTC SC 9912101943
Kodad Zilla Veedamani MPTC SC 9912090556
Kodad Y.Mariyamma MPTC SC 9948135761
Kodad Pamula Maisaiah MPTC SC 9951136969
Kodad Banothu Prasad MPTC ST 9948115101
Kodad S.Pichamma MPTC ST 8186845099
Kodad Mohammad Rafi yuddin Co-Opted Member BC 9948061586
Change Of Mobile Numbers To Send my E-Mail Id [email protected]

Kangal Mandal MPTC | ZPTC Member | MPP | Vice-President Mobile Numbers Nalgonda District in Telangana State

Kangal KOPPULA KRISHANAIAH MPP SC 9703042206
Kangal NARSING SRINUGOUD ZPTC Member BC 966633326
Kangal chinthkindi Shankaraaih Vice-President BC 9550767541
Kangal Katteboina Nagaraju MPTC BC 9908545960
Kangal Boyapalli Mallamma MPTC BC 9441025406
Kangal Ravula Yadamma MPTC BC 9948498547
Kangal narsing sunitha MPTC BC 9440077738
Kangal Avula Dhanamma MPTC BC 9989631811
Kangal Bommkanti Bixam MPTC BC 9010823870
Kangal Parsanaboina Rajeev MPTC BC 9441115614
Kangal Depa sunitha MPTC OC 9010745444
Kangal Bogari mannemma MPTC SC 7893033490
Kangal Goli Bharathamma MPTC SC 9966413181
Kangal MD hafijyoddin Co-Opted Member MINORITY 995946082
Change Of Mobile Numbers To Send my E-Mail Id [email protected]

Jaji Reddi Gudem Mandal MPTC | ZPTC Member | MPP | Vice-President Mobile Numbers Nalgonda District in Telangana State

Jaji Reddi Gudem Davula Manisha MPP BC 9849049420
Jaji Reddi Gudem Sanda Amala ZPTC Member SC 9177701499
Jaji Reddi Gudem Boddu Venkanna Vice-President SC 8008306226
Jaji Reddi Gudem Akula Padma MPTC BC 9949298834
Jaji Reddi Gudem Vanguri Rajitha MPTC BC 9666345130
Jaji Reddi Gudem Thota Krishnakala MPTC BC 9959200059
Jaji Reddi Gudem Bandagorla Mangamma MPTC BC 9951711927
Jaji Reddi Gudem Kumbam Madanmohan MPTC BC 9985215930
Jaji Reddi Gudem Boddu Badramma MPTC BC 9440854195
Jaji Reddi Gudem Mandadi Vasantha MPTC BC 9177041243
Jaji Reddi Gudem Manne Renuka MPTC BC 9640049666
Jaji Reddi Gudem Rekala Rani MPTC SC 9705491905
Jaji Reddi Gudem Gugulothu Miryali MPTC ST 9959227634
Jaji Reddi Gudem MD Shajida Co-Opted Member MINORITY 9963112194
Change Of Mobile Numbers To Send my E-Mail Id [email protected]

Huzurnagar Mandal MPTC | ZPTC Member | MPP | Vice-President Mobile Numbers Nalgonda District in Telangana State

Huzurnagar Gottemukkula Nirmala MPP SC 9640539985
Huzurnagar Md. Hafeeza ZPTC Member BC 9440523625
Huzurnagar K. Mudhusudanreddy Vice-President OC 955352676
Huzurnagar Marri Laxmamma MPTC BC 9533472158
Huzurnagar Rekkala Radha MPTC OC 9963249898
Huzurnagar S. Venkat Reddy MPTC OC 9848609196
Huzurnagar Chirumamilla Soujanya MPTC OC 9494875359
Huzurnagar Nidigonda Venkatalaxmi MPTC SC 9890907125
Huzurnagar Shaik Dastagiri Co-Opted Member MINORITY 9848658752
Change Of Mobile Numbers To Send my E-Mail Id [email protected]

Choutuppal Mandal MPTC | ZPTC Member | MPP | Vice-President Mobile Numbers Nalgonda District in Telangana State

Choutuppal CHILUKURI PRABHAKAR REDDY MPP OC 9908899488
Choutuppal PEDDITI BUCHI REDDY ZPTC Member OC 9948448999
Choutuppal KAYITHI RAMESH Vice-President BC 9948677999
Choutuppal DASOJU SUDHARANI MPTC BC 9848529432
Choutuppal BATTAPOTHU KARUNA MPTC BC 9912160344
Choutuppal PALLE RAMDAS GOUD MPTC BC 9010201256
Choutuppal BADUGU MANEMMA MPTC BC 9848048435
Choutuppal GOSHIKA SUMATHI MPTC BC 9247476862
Choutuppal BATHULA VARALAXMI MPTC BC 9848178482
Choutuppal BATTHULA SHANKARAIAH MPTC BC 9848187250
Choutuppal BADDAM ANJAIAH MPTC BC 9912394630
Choutuppal KONDURU VASANTHA MPTC BC 9177473819
Choutuppal BATHARAJU ANDALU MPTC BC 9948457726
Choutuppal KONDA YADHAGIRI MPTC BC 9032828281
Choutuppal KASARLA SRINIVAS REDDY MPTC OC 9948872546
Choutuppal KANDHI JANGAMMA MPTC OC 9848310035
Choutuppal CHINTHALA BHUPAL REDDY MPTC OC 9490098386
Choutuppal BURUGU KRISHNA REDDY MPTC OC 9848841482
Choutuppal BURRI MANJULA MPTC OC 9848410908
Choutuppal NARSIMHA MALKAPURAM MPTC SC 998963064
Choutuppal BALAGONI NARSAMMA MPTC SC 9948267435
Choutuppal PITTLA SHANKARAMMA MPTC SC 9010972927
Choutuppal MD IBRAHIM Co-Opted Member MINORITY 9000000000
Change Of Mobile Numbers To Send my E-Mail Id [email protected]

Chivvemla Mandal MPTC | ZPTC Member | MPP | Vice-President Mobile Numbers Nalgonda District in Telangana State

Chivvemla kalpagiriyashoda MPP BC 9548841522
Chivvemla routu chokkamma ZPTC Member OC 9491368295
Chivvemla Banotu Hammi Vice-President ST 9010587757
Chivvemla Pilli Sreenu MPTC BC 984831428
Chivvemla Pathipaka Varalaxmi MPTC BC 9246815880
Chivvemla Pabbu Saidulu MPTC BC 9491368291
Chivvemla Shiga Subadra MPTC BC 7306688644
Chivvemla Siripangi Lingamathulu MPTC SC 9908072322
Chivvemla Nakirikanti Srilatha MPTC SC 8096508012
Chivvemla Adimalla Mohan MPTC SC 9177943920
Chivvemla Dharavath Sagar MPTC ST 9866187953
Chivvemla Nagaraju Rathnavath MPTC ST 8125216366
Chivvemla Banoth Padma MPTC ST 9985675391
Chivvemla Dharavath Kumari MPTC ST 9640987080
Chivvemla Guguloth Beeki MPTC ST 9666986693
Chivvemla Shaik Lal Mohammad Co-Opted Member MINORITY 9848741800
Change Of Mobile Numbers To Send my E-Mail Id [email protected]

Chityala Mandal MPTC | ZPTC Member | MPP | Vice-President Mobile Numbers Nalgonda District in Telangana State

Chityala Battu Aruna MPP BC 9848399204
Chityala Shepuri Ravindar ZPTC Member SC 9948899553
Chityala Palem MAllesh Vice-President BC 9848627830
Chityala Laxmi Gudipati MPTC BC 9666002224
Chityala Nelakanti NArsihma MPTC BC 9951037721
Chityala Rudrarapu Bixapathi MPTC BC 8106252839
Chityala Banda Girija MPTC BC 9848678358
Chityala Eduulapuri Krishna MPTC BC 9848914443
Chityala Orsu Laxmamma MPTC BC 994857372
Chityala Arroori Srinu MPTC BC 9948257425
Chityala Mende Sujatha MPTC BC 9848552449
Chityala Remudala Mallesh MPTC BC 9848550185
Chityala Dubbaka Mamathaa MPTC OC 9440165079
Chityala Mallareddy Kalloori MPTC OC 9848194294
Chityala Gantepaka Premalatha MPTC SC 9848787684
Chityala Marri Abbaiah MPTC SC 8008117357
Chityala Jitta Padma MPTC SC 9912845087
Chityala Shaik Ibrahim Co-Opted Member MINORITY 8499890985
Change Of Mobile Numbers To Send my E-Mail Id [email protected]

Chintha Palle Mandal MPTC | ZPTC Member | MPP | Vice-President Mobile Numbers Nalgonda District in Telangana State

Chintha Palle vankudotu Ravi MPP ST 9440073080
Change Of Mobile Numbers To Send my E-Mail Id [email protected]

Chilkur Mandal MPTC | ZPTC Member | MPP | Vice-President Mobile Numbers Nalgonda District in Telangana State

Chilkur B.NAGENDRA BABU MPP BC 9848574788
Chilkur B.SHIVAJI ZPTC Member ST 9949374559
Chilkur V.CHANDRAKALA Vice-President BC 9908309680
Chilkur P.SRINIVAS MPTC BC 9848235109
Chilkur T.UPENDAR MPTC BC 9550144480
Chilkur S.BHADRAMMA MPTC BC 9951535784
Chilkur D.NAGALAXMI MPTC BC 9959067937
Chilkur M.MANGAMMA MPTC BC 9989456405
Chilkur V.SATHISH KUMAR MPTC OC 9666843333
Chilkur T.SRINIVASARAO MPTC SC 9948110063
Chilkur M.VENKATRAVAMMA MPTC SC 9948492102
Chilkur P.DURGAMMA MPTC ST 9849507690
Chilkur SK.MOULANA Co-Opted Member MINORITY 9912111654
Change Of Mobile Numbers To Send my E-Mail Id [email protected]

Chandur Mandal MPTC | ZPTC Member | MPP | Vice-President Mobile Numbers Nalgonda District in Telangana State

Chandur Tokkala Venkanna MPP BC 9441009987
Chandur Anneparthy Santhosha ZPTC Member SC 9989059008
Chandur Srinivas avvari Vice-President BC 9010304444
Chandur Bandaru Chandraiah MPTC BC 9000143932
Chandur RAVIRALA CHANDANA MPTC BC 9581013033
Chandur THIRAMDASU ANITHA MPTC BC 9393818186
Chandur GANTA ANURADHA MPTC BC 9441363978
Chandur AVVARI VENU KUMAR MPTC BC 9000770884
Chandur VADDAGANI ANITHA MPTC BC 9912250600
Chandur Polu geetha MPTC BC 9441009272
Chandur Sapidi Shoba MPTC BC 9985177241
Chandur Bommaragoni Indiramma MPTC BC 8297329099
Chandur Goverdhan Rao MPTC OC 9885291489
Chandur Gundamalla Venkatesham MPTC SC 9640236042
Chandur EDARAKOTA SAMYUKTHA MPTC SC 7702469306
Chandur MD Rasheed Co-Opted Member MINORITY 9989059008
Change Of Mobile Numbers To Send my E-Mail Id [email protected]

Chandam Pet Mandal MPTC | ZPTC Member | MPP | Vice-President Mobile Numbers Nalgonda District in Telangana State

Chandam Pet Y.Ramadevigovindu MPP BC 9440495818
Chandam Pet N.Balunaik ZPTC Member ST 9440867082
Chandam Pet V.Lakshmi Vice-President ST 9951258990
Chandam Pet G.Yadaiah MPTC BC 9949502139
Chandam Pet G.Lakshmamma MPTC BC 9963033757
Chandam Pet B.Chinanarayana MPTC BC 9492050129
Chandam Pet B.Nagamani MPTC BC 9440460931
Chandam Pet Venkataiah .N MPTC SC 961380866
Chandam Pet N.Vijaya MPTC SC 9177061263
Chandam Pet B.Pavan MPTC ST 9848929270
Chandam Pet Hemubai.K MPTC ST 9989996390
Chandam Pet Jaya.S MPTC ST 9866602680
Chandam Pet K.Somaninaik MPTC ST 990876616
Chandam Pet R.Bhamini MPTC ST 9866725922
Chandam Pet B.Ichi MPTC ST 984862574
Chandam Pet I.Baloji MPTC ST 9701717056
Chandam Pet Md. sadikvuddin Co-Opted Member MINORITY 9989059006
Change Of Mobile Numbers To Send my E-Mail Id [email protected]

Bommalaramaram Mandal MPTC | ZPTC Member | MPP | Vice-President Mobile Numbers Nalgonda District in Telangana State

Bommalaramaram Bollampally Thirupathi Reddy MPP OC 9848554585
Bommalaramaram Marri Jayamma ZPTC Member OC 9440415263
Bommalaramaram Kukutla Srishailam Vice-President BC 9553149030
Bommalaramaram Medaboina Sashikala MPTC BC 9440415263
Bommalaramaram Gullapalli Neelima Bindu MPTC BC 8187894635
Bommalaramaram Macha Srinivas MPTC BC 9912153680
Bommalaramaram Kukkaduvu Lavanya MPTC BC 9666216797
Bommalaramaram Mandala Ramaswamy MPTC SC 9848592111
Bommalaramaram Sandagalla Indira MPTC SC 9177795644
Bommalaramaram Daravath Andalu MPTC ST 7893782415
Bommalaramaram Dheeravath Pachya MPTC ST 9581243829
Bommalaramaram Madothu Laxmi MPTC ST 9912523669
Bommalaramaram Mohammad Jhangir Co-Opted Member MINORITY 9848489775
Change Of Mobile Numbers To Send my E-Mail Id [email protected]

Bibinagar Mandal MPTC | ZPTC Member | MPP | Vice-President Mobile Numbers Nalgonda District in Telangana State

Bibinagar Goli Pranitha MPP OC 9603444533
Bibinagar Sandigari Baswaiah ZPTC Member SC 9848237971
Bibinagar Kontham lingaiah Vice-President BC 9848117506
Bibinagar Dasamoni Venkatesh MPTC BC 9848817756
Bibinagar Bommaghani Pratiba MPTC BC 9247300854
Bibinagar Yerpula Srisailam MPTC BC 9848117506
Bibinagar Kadem Chandra Shekar MPTC BC 9846621220
Bibinagar Gaddam Swarnalatha MPTC BC 900089768
Bibinagar Jana Lavanya MPTC BC 9177777133
Bibinagar Panjala Venkatesh MPTC BC 9848453558
Bibinagar Pottola Navaneetha MPTC BC 9912973522
Bibinagar Manne Bala Raju MPTC BC 9949360675
Bibinagar Bingi Aluvelu Manga MPTC SC 9701679606
Bibinagar Manchala Ravikumar MPTC SC 9603174707
Bibinagar Dheeravath Anitha MPTC ST 9948359954
Bibinagar MD. Sadik Ail Co-Opted Member MINORITY 9989513187
Change Of Mobile Numbers To Send my E-Mail Id [email protected]

Bhuvanagiri Mandal MPTC | ZPTC Member | MPP | Vice-President Mobile Numbers Nalgonda District in Telangana State

Bhuvanagiri Thotakuri Venkatesh MPP BC 9848229354
Bhuvanagiri Sandela Sudkar ZPTC Member SC 9866102975
Bhuvanagiri Modepu Srinuvas Vice-President BC 9848466349
Bhuvanagiri MD.Imambi MPTC BC 9705950028
Bhuvanagiri Jakkula Swamy MPTC BC 8790428314
Bhuvanagiri Kallem BalaMani MPTC BC 9000347237
Bhuvanagiri Nallmasa Sharada MPTC BC 9912783520
Bhuvanagiri Kanuri Nirmala MPTC BC 9908146756
Bhuvanagiri Jinna Mallesham MPTC BC 9848452888
Bhuvanagiri Maragoni Swapna MPTC BC 7659944086
Bhuvanagiri Vaddeboina Shankaraiah MPTC BC 9848391384
Bhuvanagiri Chinthala Srinivas Reddy MPTC OC 9866735061
Bhuvanagiri Dasari Pandu MPTC SC 9848799885
Bhuvanagiri Jammula Hemalatha MPTC SC 9963698388
Bhuvanagiri Kavadi Dhanamma MPTC ST 9989090634
Bhuvanagiri Md.Hasnoddin Co-Opted Member MINORITY 9848366719
Change Of Mobile Numbers To Send my E-Mail Id [email protected]

Atmakur (M) Mandal MPTC | ZPTC Member | MPP | Vice-President Mobile Numbers Nalgonda District in Telangana State

Atmakur (M) K.BHAGYASREE MPP BC 738237645
Atmakur (M) Gangarapu Mallesh ZPTC Member SC 9177766781
Atmakur (M) A.DAYAKAR REDDY Vice-President OC 9989814111
Atmakur (M) D.Narsiha Chary MPTC BC 9849705789
Atmakur (M) P.Sravanthi MPTC BC 9908558386
Atmakur (M) P.Hemalatha MPTC BC 9989499978
Atmakur (M) NARSAMMA RAJABOINA MPTC BC 9502548338
Atmakur (M) P.madar goud MPTC BC 9866735430
Atmakur (M) A.ANJIREDDY MPTC OC 96620722
Atmakur (M) K.Anuradha MPTC OC 9441581569
Atmakur (M) S.Balnarsaiah MPTC SC 9000112597
Atmakur (M) M.Laxmamma MPTC SC 9502619162
Atmakur (M) MD.KAMALLUDDIN Co-Opted Member MINORITY 9553309436
Change Of Mobile Numbers To Send my E-Mail Id [email protected]

Atmakur (S) Mandal MPTC | ZPTC Member | MPP | Vice-President Mobile Numbers Nalgonda District in Telangana State

Atmakur (S) kasagani laxmi MPP BC 9951665864
Atmakur (S) peramalla sampath rani ZPTC Member SC 9963942590
Atmakur (S) INDURI SAIDAMMA MPTC BC 9951994085
Atmakur (S) MEREDDY ANASURYA MPTC BC 9912148752
Atmakur (S) KANNOJU VENKATESHWARLU MPTC BC 9441660711
Atmakur (S) maddhi vijay kumar MPTC BC 9177944895
Atmakur (S) GANGARABOYINA RENUKA MPTC BC 9491793748
Atmakur (S) sakinala srinu MPTC BC 9963973348
Atmakur (S) PANNALA UPENDARA MPTC OC 9848696403
Atmakur (S) mandadi Lavanya MPTC OC 9603863645
Atmakur (S) THUNGETI SRINIVAS REDDY MPTC OC 9912117049
Atmakur (S) kancharla venkat reddy MPTC OC 9951006026
Atmakur (S) KANCHANAPALLY MALLESHWARI MPTC SC 7729818646
Atmakur (S) AREMPULA DANYEL MPTC SC 9985394478
Atmakur (S) nunavath laxmi MPTC ST 8464957174
Atmakur (S) SAPAVAT RANGAMMA MPTC ST 9848720269
Atmakur (S) MD MOHINUDDIN Co-Opted Member MINORITY 9492507087
Change Of Mobile Numbers To Send my E-Mail Id [email protected]

Anumula Mandal MPTC | ZPTC Member | MPP | Vice-President Mobile Numbers Nalgonda District in Telangana State


Anumula Alli Nagamani MPP BC 9440927435
Anumula Yadavelli Nagamani ZPTC Member SC 9441702913
Anumula Burri Ram Reddy Vice-President OC 9110905657
Anumula Gouni Sudharani MPTC BC 9849001496
Anumula Bhanubee Shahara Bhanu MPTC BC 9848933610
Anumula Venkateshwarlu Koorakula MPTC BC 8978223409
Anumula Cherupalli Muthyalu MPTC BC 9705138883
Anumula Gundeboyina Kashamma MPTC BC 9951813563
Anumula Nallabothu Saidamma MPTC BC 9440968437
Anumula Shagam Padmavathi MPTC OC 9848864364
Anumula Yadavelli Dilip Reddy MPTC OC 9666585858
Anumula Kunduru Swathi MPTC OC 9866984122
Anumula Boddupalli Padma MPTC OC 9985382738
Anumula Pedda Maisaiah Polepalli MPTC SC 9951923965
Anumula Makamalla Jangaiah MPTC SC 9440265811
Anumula Pagidimarri Anasurya MPTC SC 9948406953
Anumula Rathla Chandrakala MPTC ST 9985145574
Anumula Ramavath Anjamma MPTC ST 9618327998
Anumula Jatavath Lakshmi MPTC ST 9666730327
Anumula Md.Babuddeen Co-Opted Member MINORITY 9885999463
Change Of Mobile Numbers To Send my E-Mail Id [email protected]

Alair Mandal MPTC | ZPTC Member | MPP | Vice-President Mobile Numbers Nalgonda District in Telangana State
Alair Kasagalla Anasuya MPP SC 9703723207
Alair Botla Parameshwar ZPTC Member BC 9849646364
Alair Korakoppula Kistaiah Vice-President BC 9848637734
Alair Madhanu Pushpa MPTC BC 9885589880
Alair Mohd Jainuddin MPTC BC 9705521421
Alair Boddu Siddilaxmi MPTC BC 9177488031
Alair Chiraboina Bharathi MPTC BC 9948579793
Alair Racha Kavyasri MPTC BC 9247867494
Alair Chinthakindi Murali MPTC BC 9247827308
Alair Bingi Ravi MPTC BC 9573120573
Alair Jukanti Padma MPTC BC 9949295683
Alair Pikka Srinivas MPTC BC 9885832319
Alair Kattegummula Vidyasagar Reddy MPTC OC 9908365320
Alair Bairapaka Anandkumar MPTC SC 9989967226
Alair Bonkuri Bhagyalaxmi MPTC SC 9491622187
Alair Md.Khadhar Co-Opted Member BC 9848559172
Change Of Mobile Numbers To Send my E-Mail Id [email protected]

 Telangana TSGENCO (Telangana Power Generation Corporation Limited) 
Recruitment Notification 2015 Assistant Engineer Post Apply Online

Telangana TSGENCO (Telangana Power Generation Corporation Limited) Recruitment 856 Assistant Engineer Posts. All Eligible And Interested Candidates Can Apply Online On Or Before 28-10-2015 Further Detailed Information TSGENCO (Telangana Power Generation Corporation Limited) Recruitment 2015 - 856 Assistant Engineer Post is mentioned below

Telangana TSGENCO (Telangana Power Generation Corporation Limited) Recruitment 2015 Detailed Vacancy Information :

Total No. of Posts : 856 posts

Name And No. of Posts : 1. Assistant Engineers - 856 posts

Age Limit : Candidates age should be between 18 - 44 Years As On 01-07-2015.

Educational Qualification : Candidates should have done Bachelors Degree In relevant disciplines or its equivalent qualification from a recognized university.

Selection Process :All Eligible Candidates will Be Selected Based on Their Performance In Written Exam, Interview .

Pay Scale : Rs. 41,155/- to 63,600/- .

Application Fee : For General/OBC Candidates Application Fee is - 220/- & For All Other Candidates (PH/ST/SC) Application Fee is - 100/-

How To Apply : All Eligible and Interested candidates may fill the online application through official website http://www.tsgenco.telangana.gov.in before or on 28-10-2015.

Important Dates: Last Date for Registration of Online Application Form Is: 28-10-2015 






Telangana Grama Panchayats


TS District Consistency Revenue village Grama panchayat villages
Adilabad 636 1752 866 3882
Karimnagar 57 1095 1207 2232
Khammam 46 1242 758 3285
Mahabubnagar 64 1555 1330 3324
Medak 46 1246 1077 1481
Nalgonda 59 1161 1176 3389
Nizamabad 36 958 718 1347
Ranga Reddy 33 1055 688 944
Warangal 705 1098 962 3534

 

Insurance Toll Free Phone Numbers


AMP Sanmar 1800 44 2200
Aviva 1800 33 2244
Bajaj Allianz 1800 22 5858
Chola MS General Insurance 1800 44 5544
HDFC Standard Life 1800 227 227
LIC 1800 33 4433
Max New York Life 1800 33 5577
Royal Sundaram 1800 33 8899
SBI Life Insurance 1800 22 9090

 

 Computers / IT Toll Free Phone Numbers


Adrenalin 1800 444 445
AMD 1800 425 6664
Apple Computers 1800 444 683
Canon 1800 333 366
Cisco Systems 1800 221 777
Compaq HP 1800 444 999
Data One Broadband 1800 424 1800
Dell 1800 444 026
Epson 1800 44 0011
eSys 3970 0011
Genesis Tally Academy 1800 444 888
HCL 1800 180 8080
IBM 1800 443 333
Lexmark 1800 22 4477
Marshal’s Point 1800 33 4488
Microsoft 1800 111 100
Microsoft Virus Update 1901 333 334
Seagate 1800 180 1104
Symantec 1800 44 5533
TVS Electronics 1800 444 566
WeP Peripherals 1800 44 6446
Wipro 1800 333 312
Xerox 1800 180 1225
Zenith 1800 222 004

 

  Banks Toll Free Phone Numbers


ABN AMRO 1800 11 2224
Axis Bank Ltd. 18604258888
Canara Bank 1800 44 6000
Citibank 1800 44 2265
Corporation Bank 1800 443 555
Development Credit Bank 1800 22 5769
HDFC Bank 1800 227 227
ICICI Bank 1800 333 499
ICICI Bank NRI 1800 22 4848
IDBI Bank 1800 11 6999
Indian Bank 1800 425 1400
ING Vysya 1800 44 9900
Kotak Mahindra Bank 1800 22 6022
Lord Krishna Bank 1800 11 2300
Punjab National Bank 1800 122 222
State Bank of India 1800 44 1955
Syndicate Bank 1800 44 6655

 

Airlines Toll Free Phone Numbers


indian Airlines 1800 180 1407
Jet Airways 1800 22 5522
Spice Jet 1800 180 3333
Air India 1800 22 7722
Kingfisher 1800 180 0101


DTH Toll Free Phone Numbers


DTH Toll Free Phone Numbers
Airtel Digital TV 1800 102 8080
Tata Sky 1800 180 6633
Sun Direct 1800 200 7575
Reliance Big TV 1800 200 9001
D2H 1800 102 3111
Dish TV 1800-180-3474

Emergency Contacts Toll Free Numbers List


Emergency Contacts Contact Numbers
Police 100
Fire 101
Ambulance 102,108
Blood Bank 040-24745243
Railway Enquiry 131/135
Electricity Complaint 1912
Crime Stopper 1090
Traffic Help 1073
Apollo Ambulance 1066
Osmania General Hospital 040-23538846,

040-24600146
Gandhi Hospital 040-27505566
Government Chest Hospital 040-23814421/22/23/24
Government ENT Hospital 040-24740245/24742329​​​​

Emergency Contacts Toll Free Numbers List

HATHNOORA Mandal MPTC Mobile Numbers List 
Medak District in Telangana State
HATHNOORA T.Malathi MPTC BC 9948203646
HATHNOORA M.Narender MPTC BC 9848888137
HATHNOORA K.Pandu MPTC BC 9440690985
HATHNOORA K.Vijayalaxmi MPTC BC 9440097816
HATHNOORA M.Agamaia MPTC BC 9949969166
HATHNOORA S.Lavanya MPTC BC 9989118272
HATHNOORA N.Vanitha MPTC BC 9908896181
HATHNOORA V.Narsimlu MPTC BC 9849922484
HATHNOORA B.Vijaya MPTC OC 7382993132
HATHNOORA B.Narshimhareddy MPTC OC 9441177035
HATHNOORA M.Ashaia MPTC SC 9440869870
HATHNOORA K.Sayamma MPTC SC 9573348081
HATHNOORA B.Merry MPTC SC 9542368400
HATHNOORA L.Bhuri MPTC ST 9849620789
Change Of Mobile Numbers To Send my E-Mail Id [email protected]

JAGDEVPUR Mandal MPTC Mobile Numbers List 
Medak District in Telangana State
JAGDEVPUR Kunta Kavitha MPTC BC 9866086174
JAGDEVPUR Merugu Balesham goud MPTC BC 9866596365
JAGDEVPUR Binggi Basker MPTC BC 9908901530
JAGDEVPUR Cheerla Ballava MPTC BC 9989171733
JAGDEVPUR Garnrpally kottiah MPTC BC 9490621469
JAGDEVPUR Poyela Ballava MPTC BC 9908622693
JAGDEVPUR Salendram bagyamma MPTC BC 9949437465
JAGDEVPUR mogoli Madhusudhan reddy MPTC OC 9989118586
JAGDEVPUR Vonteru Yadhalaxmi MPTC OC 9490450722
JAGDEVPUR Masapaka Shakunthala MPTC SC 9502587095
JAGDEVPUR Bomalla Mamatha MPTC SC 9866325334
Change Of Mobile Numbers To Send my E-Mail Id [email protected]

JHARASANGAM Mandal MPTC Mobile Numbers List 
Medak District in Telangana State
JHARASANGAM Mallikarjun Patil MPTC BC 8142056190
JHARASANGAM Mahendar MPTC BC 9866717736
JHARASANGAM Smt.T.Nirmala MPTC BC 9440376573
JHARASANGAM Smt.Laxmi Bai MPTC BC 9748043447
JHARASANGAM Smt.G.Anitha MPTC BC 9949362949
JHARASANGAM Shanker MPTC BC 9866094706
JHARASANGAM K.Hanumanth Reddy MPTC OC 9676595622
JHARASANGAM Smt.B.Bagamma MPTC SC 9705182852
JHARASANGAM Vinod MPTC SC 8374057489
JHARASANGAM Smt.Manemma MPTC SC 8978415548
JHARASANGAM T.Lazar MPTC SC 9573591376
Change Of Mobile Numbers To Send my E-Mail Id [email protected]

JINNARAM Mandal MPTC Mobile Numbers List
 Medak District in Telangana State

JINNARAM Laxmagouni Sunitha MPTC BC 9948491681
JINNARAM Suraram Manjula MPTC BC 9949706311
JINNARAM Sommagoni Hrika MPTC BC 9989190149
JINNARAM Vadde Krishna MPTC BC 9573606829
JINNARAM Teegala Latha MPTC BC 9989238446
JINNARAM Bhashettygari Raju MPTC BC 9490447655
JINNARAM Smt. Gokari Kalavathi MPTC BC 9391129554
JINNARAM Abhishetty Narayana MPTC BC 9848408616
JINNARAM Jangam Manjula MPTC BC 9440522070
JINNARAM Pottipally Beeraiah Yadav MPTC BC 9901898806
JINNARAM Md. Muneer MPTC BC 9849613133
JINNARAM Edigandula Krishnam Raju MPTC BC 9912076859
JINNARAM Mohmadabad Pramila MPTC BC 3866362542
JINNARAM Bheemanaplly Yadaiah MPTC BC 9846675651
JINNARAM Ragala Laxmi Naidu MPTC BC 9959735620
JINNARAM Sarvasri KOLAN RAVINDER REDDY MPTC OC 9849375502
JINNARAM Smt.Maddi Kalyani MPTC OC 9866933983
JINNARAM Saddi Praveena MPTC OC 9985249992
JINNARAM Chimmula Lalitha MPTC OC 9440663620
JINNARAM Smt Anthireddygari Lakshmi MPTC OC 9010000005
JINNARAM Anthireddygari Srinivas Reddy MPTC OC 8008764444
JINNARAM Patlolla Sridevi MPTC OC 994813353
JINNARAM Maddula Premalatha MPTC OC 9985474274
JINNARAM Aroori Ratnam MPTC SC 9989954776
JINNARAM Thudum Prabhakar MPTC SC 9948085779
JINNARAM Tonta Suguna MPTC SC 9948103048
JINNARAM Yerukala Mallesha MPTC ST 8142693395
Change Of Mobile Numbers To Send my E-Mail Id [email protected]

KALHER Mandal MPTC Mobile Numbers List 
Medak District in Telangana State
KALHER rajkumarsijare MPTC BC 7799329955
KALHER eedgi shamala MPTC BC 9603424419
KALHER devakate sanjeevrao MPTC BC 9951111409
KALHER maluri mogulaiah MPTC BC 9441125762
KALHER eedgi kistagoud MPTC BC 9989869360
KALHER putti surekha MPTC BC 8978891571
KALHER vothe paremeshwear MPTC BC 9912164841
KALHER p lachavva MPTC BC 9951111390
KALHER goli ramulu MPTC OC 957478903
KALHER alige prakash MPTC SC 9553144255
KALHER harijan lalavva MPTC SC 9977934169
KALHER lunavath bhanubai MPTC ST 9010001039
KALHER guglothmeeri MPTC ST 9908741082
Change Of Mobile Numbers To Send my E-Mail Id [email protected]

KANGTI Mandal MPTC Mobile Numbers List 
Medak District in Telangana State
KANGTI VITTALRAO MPTC BC 9440237413
KANGTI KAMALABAI MPTC BC 9440034920
KANGTI H.VIJAYKUMAR MPTC BC 9989715513
KANGTI PADMINIBAI MPTC BC 9618427774
KANGTI M.VIDHYAVATHI MPTC BC 8501811314
KANGTI M.SACHIN MPTC BC 9948848508
KANGTI AMBIKA MPTC SC 9492914245
KANGTI BASKAR MPTC SC 9491225978
KANGTI TIPPAPPA MPTC SC 9505503255
KANGTI SAVITHRIBAI MPTC ST 9441777895
KANGTI JAIPAL MPTC ST 9502928533
KANGTI SHANTHABAI MPTC ST 9491992257
Change Of Mobile Numbers To Send my E-Mail Id [email protected]

KOHIR Mandal MPTC Mobile Numbers List 
Medak District in Telangana State
KOHIR Gaddamedi chinna Malamma MPTC BC 9704753450
KOHIR Adiba Unnisa MPTC BC 9866603813
KOHIR Madapathi.Raju MPTC BC 9441725231
KOHIR Manjula MPTC BC 9949266693
KOHIR Aerupula.Parvathamma MPTC BC 9949962710
KOHIR Buchanpalli.Siddamma MPTC BC 9848007704
KOHIR Chenvala.Jaganathreddy MPTC OC 9441188953
KOHIR P.Vijaya MPTC OC 9550956806
KOHIR Mukkarigari.Prasad MPTC SC 9963107617
KOHIR M.Swarnalatha MPTC SC 9490080695
KOHIR Charati.Indira MPTC SC 9989754245
KOHIR Gaddam.Jettaiah MPTC SC 9441173495
KOHIR Gaddam.Surender MPTC SC 9963334162
KOHIR Erkala.Padmamma MPTC ST 9652911450
Change Of Mobile Numbers To Send my E-Mail Id [email protected]

KONDAPAK Mandal MPTC Mobile Numbers List 
Medak District in Telangana State
KONDAPAK YEDLA NARSIMULU MPTC BC 9949560973
KONDAPAK polkampally laxmi MPTC BC 9440880414
KONDAPAK kola sadguna MPTC BC 9030042794
KONDAPAK egurla krishnaveni MPTC BC 9440529476
KONDAPAK KADOORI KANKAVVA MPTC BC 9959955742
KONDAPAK THOTAKURI MALLESHAM MPTC BC 9550034479
KONDAPAK LAGISHETTY SUVARNA MPTC BC 9440611484
KONDAPAK BOORGULA YADAMRAO MPTC OC 8790537449
KONDAPAK YELLU MOUNIKA MPTC OC 9491331577
KONDAPAK KORABOINA BALAMANI MPTC SC 9866545992
KONDAPAK BAKI BHOOMAVVA MPTC SC 9618932706
KONDAPAK ARUTLA LAXMI MPTC SC 9949751060
Change Of Mobile Numbers To Send my E-Mail Id [email protected]

KONDAPUR Mandal MPTC Mobile Numbers List 
Medak District in Telangana State
KONDAPUR G. Vsantha MPTC BC 9640008887
KONDAPUR Patlolla Kousalya MPTC BC 9666885130
KONDAPUR Sara Sathaiah Goud MPTC BC 9676592588
KONDAPUR Peddoti Anjamma MPTC BC 9000191584
KONDAPUR Pentala Mallesh MPTC BC 9848684108
KONDAPUR G. Archana MPTC OC 8008124301
KONDAPUR Neeradi Devid MPTC SC 9949589723
KONDAPUR Palgati Prakakasham MPTC SC 9603320692
KONDAPUR Neeradi Ramani MPTC SC 9959111761
KONDAPUR Rathla Paduthya MPTC ST 9908902709
Change Of Mobile Numbers To Send my E-Mail Id [email protected]

KOWDIPALLI Mandal MPTC Mobile Numbers List 
Medak District in Telangana State
KOWDIPALLI B Laxmi MPTC BC 9491676186
KOWDIPALLI S Yogesh MPTC BC 9491892110
KOWDIPALLI T Suvarna MPTC BC 9640683620
KOWDIPALLI J Lalitha MPTC BC 9550040227
KOWDIPALLI S ShankarGoud MPTC BC 9963870831
KOWDIPALLI GaddamidiShakamma MPTC BC 9908993569
KOWDIPALLI N Lalitha MPTC BC 9492305116
KOWDIPALLI B Padma MPTC OC 8790903954
KOWDIPALLI J Thara MPTC SC 9908157829
KOWDIPALLI S Mogulaiah MPTC SC 9989227098
KOWDIPALLI G Shamala MPTC SC 9963719388
KOWDIPALLI Kola Kesli MPTC ST 9989941691
KOWDIPALLI G Thulasi MPTC ST 9701640055
Change Of Mobile Numbers To Send my E-Mail Id [email protected]

KULCHARAM Mandal MPTC Mobile Numbers List 
Medak District in Telangana State
KULCHARAM Kommula Kavitha MPTC BC 9951856369
KULCHARAM Sangamolla Narayana MPTC BC 9573476750
KULCHARAM Nagulagari Pravallika MPTC BC 9490244343
KULCHARAM Chityala Vijaya Laxmi MPTC BC 9912079907
KULCHARAM Govinugari Chandra Shekar Reddy MPTC OC 9441560650
KULCHARAM Bobbili Indira Priyhadarshini MPTC SC 9912841852
KULCHARAM Pathuri Salavva MPTC SC 8008764557
KULCHARAM Lambadi Mothi MPTC ST 9666435149
Change Of Mobile Numbers To Send my E-Mail Id [email protected]

MANOOR Mandal MPTC Mobile Numbers List 
Medak District in Telangana State
MANOOR G.Shivalila MPTC BC 9542707884
MANOOR G.Ramulu MPTC BC 9493462892
MANOOR G.Sanjeevulu MPTC BC 8008790280
MANOOR RukminiBai MPTC BC 9505234808
MANOOR K.Yadamma MPTC BC 9440499590
MANOOR Uthamrao MPTC BC 8374735159
MANOOR ch.Kashamma MPTC BC 9739732539
MANOOR P.Mamatha MPTC BC 9652792963
MANOOR Shanthappa MPTC BC 7893046619
MANOOR Rajashekarreddy MPTC OC 9603117524
MANOOR B.Ashamma MPTC SC 9010424995
MANOOR Sundaravva MPTC SC 9573080842
MANOOR Kashamma MPTC SC 8008095911
MANOOR B.Ravinder MPTC SC 7382519454
MANOOR Shankar MPTC ST 8374373334
Change Of Mobile Numbers To Send my E-Mail Id [email protected]

MEDAK Mandal MPTC Mobile Numbers List 
Medak District in Telangana State
MEDAK Sale.Ramya MPTC BC 9908697003
MEDAK P.DHURGABAI MPTC BC 9347525815
MEDAK NINGAM.SAYULU MPTC BC 9951480568
MEDAK PATNAM.RAVINDHER MPTC BC 9705208467
MEDAK CHAMANTHULA.MADHAVI MPTC BC 8499958537
MEDAK PUTTI.YADHAGIRI MPTC BC 8500526325
MEDAK MARGAM.NAVANEETHA MPTC BC 9959199304
MEDAK M.LAXMI MPTC BC 9392222154
MEDAK TALLA.BIKSHAPATHI MPTC BC 9949981855
MEDAK D.SAMBHASHIVARAO MPTC BC 9705863388
MEDAK LENKA.LALITHA MPTC BC 9908051563
MEDAK V.PRIYANKA MPTC BC 9705994575
MEDAK N.SRIKANTHKUMAR MPTC BC 9885995506
MEDAK M.YADHAGIRI MPTC SC 9701828349
MEDAK CHITHAKINDHI.SAYAVVA MPTC SC 9490664535
MEDAK NEERUDI.SHANTHAMMA MPTC SC 9603316482
MEDAK Lambadi.SHOBHA MPTC ST 9666518774
MEDAK Lambadi.Surya MPTC ST 9553381032
Change Of Mobile Numbers To Send my E-Mail Id [email protected]

MIRDODDI Mandal MPTC Mobile Numbers List 
Medak District in Telangana State
MIRDODDI Boini Varalaxmi MPTC BC 8142896040
MIRDODDI Ullengala Navya MPTC BC 9948999991
MIRDODDI Potharam Rajyalaxmi MPTC BC 9393556629
MIRDODDI Gottam Bairayya MPTC BC 9704746511
MIRDODDI Chukka Srinivas MPTC BC 9441559273
MIRDODDI Jakkireddy Someshawar Reddy MPTC OC 8008808414
MIRDODDI Dara Swamy MPTC SC 9441559273
MIRDODDI Baindla Rajitha MPTC SC 8978896403
MIRDODDI Karike Kavitha MPTC SC 8008354180
Change Of Mobile Numbers To Send my E-Mail Id [email protected]

MULUGU Mandal MPTC Mobile Numbers List 
Medak District in Telangana State
MULUGU T. Suresh MPTC BC 9949686908
MULUGU K. Narsimlu MPTC BC 9849517609
MULUGU N. Surender MPTC BC 9441980431
MULUGU M. Mamatha MPTC BC 9866242826
MULUGU K. Anasuja MPTC BC 9908192502
MULUGU Kukkala Bhagyalaxmi MPTC BC 9963321766
MULUGU Geetha Saireddy MPTC OC 9959156210
MULUGU B. Amrutha MPTC SC 9949321987
MULUGU A. Kamalamma MPTC SC 9000337815
MULUGU T. Kistaiah MPTC SC 9848804364
MULUGU K. Srinu MPTC SC 9989179416
Change Of Mobile Numbers To Send my E-Mail Id [email protected]

MKRdezign

Contact Form

Name

Email *

Message *

Powered by Blogger.
Javascript DisablePlease Enable Javascript To See All Widget