Yerrupalem Mandal Sarpanch Upa-Sarpanch Mobile Numbers List Khammam District in Telangana State

Yerrupalem Mandal Sarpanch Upa-Sarpanch Mobile Numbers List Khammam District in Telangana State
Yerrupalem Mandal Sarpanch Upa-Sarpanch Mobile Numbers List Khammam District in Telangana State
 
Village Name Sarpanch & Upa-Sarpanch Mobile no's
Ayyavarigudem U.Chelakamma Sarpanch 9666581237
Ayyavarigudem M.Mariyamma Upa-Sarpanch 9553027929
Banigandlapadu Bandaru Venkatalaxmi Sarpanch 9951965946
Banigandlapadu Ramala Pusharani Upa-Sarpanch 874922717
Banjara Bobbili Venkaiah Sarpanch 9177804968
Banjara Samunurui Thirupatamma Upa-Sarpanch 9440378029
Bheemavaram sk.bhadoor khan Sarpanch 9440763628
Bheemavaram kota jakraiah Upa-Sarpanch 8978062881
Bureddy Palem Y Srinivasareddy Sarpanch 9441929410
Bureddy Palem Vaddarapu Punnaiah Upa-Sarpanch 8866123465
Choppktla Palem Vemireddy Ramireddy Sarpanch 9441278579
Choppktla Palem Mangalapudi Vinodkumar Upa-Sarpanch 9949052130
Gatlagowraram P. SIVAIAH Sarpanch 9701405876
Gatlagowraram L.Lalithakumari Upa-Sarpanch 9010561365
Gosaveedu K.Venkateswara Reddy Sarpanch 9491958871
Gosaveedu B Lokayya Upa-Sarpanch 9441864952
Gu.Gopavaram Samineni Hanumantharao Sarpanch 9848842243
Gu.Gopavaram Penugonda Mohanbabu Upa-Sarpanch 9948104356
Inagali Yaramala Pavani Sarpanch 9908135591
Inagali Chattu Achaiah Upa-Sarpanch 9603119848
Jamalapuram M.Swapnakumari Sarpanch 8465033123
Jamalapuram M.Srivasarao Upa-Sarpanch 9000186661
Kachavaram Modugu Lalithakumari Sarpanch 8096638492
Kachavaram Marta Gopalarao Upa-Sarpanch 9505486286
Kothapalem G KONDALA RAO Sarpanch 9701206559
Kothapalem K. NARASIMHARAO Upa-Sarpanch 9704993908
Mamunuru G Ramana Reddy Sarpanch 9949449064
Mamunuru D Krishnaiah Upa-Sarpanch 9705358032
Meenavole Shaik Sadakun Sarpanch 9640044605
Meenavole Ramala Anandarao Upa-Sarpanch 9553222335
Mulugumadu Ganta Tirupathamma Sarpanch 9963811527
Mulugumadu J. Sunitha Upa-Sarpanch 9963933307
Pedda Goparam Sunkara Varalaxmi Sarpanch 9704657760
Pedda Goparam Lakkireddy Chandrasekhar Reddy Upa-Sarpanch 9989548439
Pegallapadu Saggurthi.Pullaiah Sarpanch 9949253605
Pegallapadu Saggurthi.Venkata Narayana Upa-Sarpanch 8701612204
Rajulapalem Domandula Nageswararao Sarpanch 9704336894
Rajulapalem Janga Brahmareddy Upa-Sarpanch 9704336894
Remidicherla BOJJAGANI LAXMAIAH Sarpanch 9674957460
Remidicherla CHENNAMAROJU PURUSHOTHAMNRAJU Upa-Sarpanch 9676455477
Sakhina Veedu Kamisetti Pavan Kumar Sarpanch 9849997805
Sakhina Veedu Vellanki Sanjeevarao Upa-Sarpanch 9966674036
Thakkella Padu SEELAM NAGAMALLESWARI Sarpanch 9963293652
Thakkella Padu KOLLURU KRISHNA Upa-Sarpanch 8501876393
Yerrupalem Gurrala Vijaya Sarpanch 9989040586
Yerrupalem Puppla Venktaravamma Upa-Sarpanch 9652121513
Change Of Mobile Numbers To Send my E-Mail Id [email protected]
Information provided free of cost by www.telanganaa.in is collected from various sources such as notifications, statements and any other sources or any one of them, offered by organizations, periodicals, websites, portals or their representatives. Users must seek authentic clarification from the respective official sources for confirmation. www.telanganaa.in will not be responsible for errors in the information provided, or inconvenience to the readers thereon...

Post a Comment

Note: only a member of this blog may post a comment.

[blogger]

MKRdezign

Contact Form

Name

Email *

Message *

Powered by Blogger.
Javascript DisablePlease Enable Javascript To See All Widget