TS Mahabubnagar District Police Stations SP DSP CI SI Mobile Number List

Telangana Mahabubnagar District Police Stations Mobile Number List

TS Mahabubnagar District Police SP DSP CI SI Mobile Numbers List


Mahabubnagar District Police Stations - Contacts


SnoDesignationSTDPhoneCell
Supdt. of Police
1Superintendent of Police(SP)08542243300, 2433999440795700
2Addl. Supdt. of Police085422433929440795701
3Asst. Supdt. of Police, Wanaparthy08545232048-
Deputy Supdt. of Police(DSP)
5Deputy Supdt. of Police, Mahabubnagar085422433119440795719
6Deputy Supdt. of Police, Nagarkurnool085402243339440795732
4Deputy Supdt. of Police, Gadwal085462723009440795744
7Deputy Supdt. of Police, Narayanpet085062823639440050220
8Deputy Supdt. of Police, Shadnagar085482526669440795740
Inspector of Police (C.I.)
9Inspector of Police, Achampet085412720339440795753
10Inspector of Police, Alampur085022413329440795746
11Inspector of Police, Amangal085432703339440795749
12Inspector of Police, Amrabad085412764329440900900
13Inspector of Police, Atmakur085042236339440795737
14Inspector of Police, Gadwal085462722139440795745
15Inspector of Police, Jadcherla085422323349440795709
16Inspector of Police, Kalwakurthy085492735029440795748
17Inspector of Police, Kodangal085052842259440900917
18Inspector of Police, Kollapur085012752599440795725
19Inspector of Police, Kothakota085452263339440795726
20Inspector of Police, Makthal085032831839440900919
21Inspector of Police, MBNR ( Rural ) 085422702839440795705
22Inspector of Police MBNR ( Town ) 085422770369440795706
23Inspector of Police, Nagarkurnool 085402253339440795734
24Inspector of Police, Narayanpet 085062825039440900898
25Inspector of Police, Shadnagar085482524449440795739
26Inspector of Police, Wanaparthy 08545-9440795721
Sub-Inspector (S.I.) of Police
27S.I. of Police, Achampet085412723339440795714
28S.I. of Police, Addakal085452238339440795730
29S.I. of Police, Alampur085022413339440904766
30S.I. of Police, Amangal085432702339440795713
31S.I. of Police, Amrabad085412764339440900901
32S.I. of Police, Annasagar085422362339440795711
33S.I. of Police, Atmakur085042263339440795738
34S.I. of Police, Atmakur085042263339440795737
35S.I. of Police, Balanagar085482442339440795742
36S.I. of Police, Balmoor085412786339490619615
37S.I. of Police, Bijinipally085402286339440795736
38S.I. of Police, Bomraspet085052876339490619627
39S.I. of Police, Chinnachintakunta085042271339490619618
40S.I. of Police, Damargidda085062895339490619611
41S.I. of Police, Devekadra085042802339440904769
42S.I. of Police, Dharoor085462243939440795750
43S.I. of Police, Doulthabad085052881339490619625
44S.I. of Police, Egalpenta085412764339440900902
45S.I. of Police, Gadwal Rural085462716339440904752
46S.I. of Police, Gadwal Town085462723339440795751
47S.I. of Police, Ghanpur085452248339440795728
48S.I. of Police, Ghattu085462796339440904764
49S.I. of Police, Gopalpet085402278339440795724
50S.I. of Police, Hunwada085422375339440795718
51S.I. of Police, Ieez085462786339440904778
52S.I. of Police, Itikyal085022458339440795747
53S.I. of Police, Jadcherla085422333339440795710
54S.I. of Police, Kalwakurthy085492733339440795715
55S.I. of Police, Keshampet085482505639885009399
56S.I. of Police, Kodair085012751339440900914
57S.I. of Police, Kodandapur085022450339440904768
58S.I. of Police, Kodangal085052842339440904761
59S.I. of Police, Koilkonda085422377339490619613
60S.I. of Police, Kollapur085012752599440795725
61S.I. of Police, Kondurg085482558339440767591
62S.I. of Police, Kosgi085052811339490619623
63S.I. of Police, Kothakota085452263339440795727
64S.I. of Police, Kothur085482572339440900912
65S.I. of Police, Krishna085032857339490619621
66S.I. of Police, Lingal085412781339440904771
67S.I. of Police, Maddur085062894339490619620
68S.I. of Police, Madgul085432551339440900909
69S.I. of Police, Maganoor085032838339490619622
70S.I. of Police, Mahabubnagar (I Town)085422763339440795704
71S.I. of Police, Mahabubnagar (II Town)085422233339440795707
72S.I. of Police, Mahabubnagar (Rural)085422710339440795708
73S.I. of Police, Makthal085032831339440904762
74S.I. of Police, Maldakal085462704339440904765
75S.I. of Police, Mannanoor085412777479440900901
76S.I. of Police, Manopad085022463339490619616
77S.I. of Police, Marikal085062880339440904760
78S.I. of Police, Marikal085062880339440904760
79S.I. of Police, Midjil085492739949440795715
80S.I. of Police, Nagarkurnool 085402253339440795733
81S.I. of Police, Narayanpet 085062823339440900899
82S.I. of Police, Narwa085042254339440904770
83S.I. of Police, Nawabpet085422820339490619614
84S.I. of Police, Pangal085012793339440795723
85S.I. of Police, Pebbair085452204339440795729
86S.I. of Police, Peddakothapally085012896339440900916
87S.I. of Police, Peddamandaddi085452238339440795731
88S.I. of Police, Rajoli085022437339440904767
89S.I. of Police, Shadnagar085482523339440795741
90S.I. of Police, Siddapur085412721639440900905
91S.I. of Police, Tadoor085402226339440900906
92S.I. of Police, Talakondapally085432703159440900908
93S.I. of Police, Telkapally085402201339440900903
94S.I. of Police, Thimmajipet085402298339440795713
95S.I. of Police, Uppununthala085412725339440900904
96S.I. of Police, Utkoor085062861339440904763
97S.I. of Police, Vangoor085492749339440900910
98S.I. of Police, Veldanda085492740339440900907
99S.I. of Police, Waddepally085022474339440795737
100S.I. of Police, Wanaparthy Rural085452313289440904757
101S.I. of Police, Wanaparthy Town085452323339440795722
102S.I. of Police, Weepangandla085012770339940537281
Information provided free of cost by www.telanganaa.in is collected from various sources such as notifications, statements and any other sources or any one of them, offered by organizations, periodicals, websites, portals or their representatives. Users must seek authentic clarification from the respective official sources for confirmation. www.telanganaa.in will not be responsible for errors in the information provided, or inconvenience to the readers thereon...

Post a Comment

Note: only a member of this blog may post a comment.

[blogger]

MKRdezign

Contact Form

Name

Email *

Message *

Powered by Blogger.
Javascript DisablePlease Enable Javascript To See All Widget