Top Ad unit 728 × 90

Latest News

recent

Nadigudem Mandal MPTC | ZPTC Member | MPP | Vice-President Mobile Numbers Nalgonda District in Telangana State

Nadigudem Mandal MPTC | ZPTC Member | MPP | Vice-President Mobile Numbers Nalgonda District in Telangana State

Nadigudem kunduru vasanthmma MPP OC 9848463909
Nadigudem Gundu Padma Vice-President BC 9441187611
Nadigudem Shik Hussain MPTC BC 9000185771
Nadigudem Nalamada Naryana rao MPTC BC 9848734980
Nadigudem Alugupalli Lavanya MPTC OC 9000006166
Nadigudem buthukuri Nirmala MPTC OC 9948867861
Nadigudem Vijyalaxmi Kollu MPTC OC 9951969009
Nadigudem kothapalli Gurvamma MPTC SC 9912180610
Nadigudem kinera Jyoti MPTC SC 9505885391
Nadigudem Madasu Ramapulamma MPTC SC 9959484766
Nadigudem Bukya Komiti MPTC ST 966633900
Nadigudem shik jalil ahmed Co-Opted Member BC 9848873490
Change Of Mobile Numbers To Send my E-Mail Id ....plnarayana4u@gmail.com
Nadigudem Mandal MPTC | ZPTC Member | MPP | Vice-President Mobile Numbers Nalgonda District in Telangana State Reviewed by Laxminarayana P on 22:17:00 Rating: 5

No comments:

All Rights Reserved by Telanganaa.in © 2017
Powered By Blogger, Designed by Pamu Laxminarayana Edunuthula

Contact Form

Name

Email *

Message *

Powered by Blogger.