Nadigudem Mandal MPTC | ZPTC Member | MPP | Vice-President Mobile Numbers Nalgonda District in Telangana State

Nadigudem Mandal MPTC | ZPTC Member | MPP | Vice-President Mobile Numbers Nalgonda District in Telangana State

Nadigudem kunduru vasanthmma MPP OC 9848463909
Nadigudem Gundu Padma Vice-President BC 9441187611
Nadigudem Shik Hussain MPTC BC 9000185771
Nadigudem Nalamada Naryana rao MPTC BC 9848734980
Nadigudem Alugupalli Lavanya MPTC OC 9000006166
Nadigudem buthukuri Nirmala MPTC OC 9948867861
Nadigudem Vijyalaxmi Kollu MPTC OC 9951969009
Nadigudem kothapalli Gurvamma MPTC SC 9912180610
Nadigudem kinera Jyoti MPTC SC 9505885391
Nadigudem Madasu Ramapulamma MPTC SC 9959484766
Nadigudem Bukya Komiti MPTC ST 966633900
Nadigudem shik jalil ahmed Co-Opted Member BC 9848873490
Change Of Mobile Numbers To Send my E-Mail Id ....plnarayana4u@gmail.com
Information provided free of cost by www.telanganaa.in is collected from various sources such as notifications, statements and any other sources or any one of them, offered by organizations, periodicals, websites, portals or their representatives. Users must seek authentic clarification from the respective official sources for confirmation. www.telanganaa.in will not be responsible for errors in the information provided, or inconvenience to the readers thereon...

Post a Comment

Note: only a member of this blog may post a comment.

[blogger]

MKRdezign

Contact Form

Name

Email *

Message *

Powered by Blogger.
Javascript DisablePlease Enable Javascript To See All Widget