Tuesday, 29 September 2015

Nadigudem Mandal MPTC | ZPTC Member | MPP | Vice-President Mobile Numbers Nalgonda District in Telangana State

Nadigudem Mandal MPTC | ZPTC Member | MPP | Vice-President Mobile Numbers Nalgonda District in Telangana State

Nadigudem kunduru vasanthmma MPP OC 9848463909
Nadigudem Gundu Padma Vice-President BC 9441187611
Nadigudem Shik Hussain MPTC BC 9000185771
Nadigudem Nalamada Naryana rao MPTC BC 9848734980
Nadigudem Alugupalli Lavanya MPTC OC 9000006166
Nadigudem buthukuri Nirmala MPTC OC 9948867861
Nadigudem Vijyalaxmi Kollu MPTC OC 9951969009
Nadigudem kothapalli Gurvamma MPTC SC 9912180610
Nadigudem kinera Jyoti MPTC SC 9505885391
Nadigudem Madasu Ramapulamma MPTC SC 9959484766
Nadigudem Bukya Komiti MPTC ST 966633900
Nadigudem shik jalil ahmed Co-Opted Member BC 9848873490
Change Of Mobile Numbers To Send my E-Mail Id ....plnarayana4u@gmail.com TET DSC EAMCET PGECET LAWCET ICET PECET Aadhar card Ration Card Pancard Voter card

0 comments:

Post a Comment

Recent posts

» Updates
Top