Wednesday, 27 July 2016

Mothey Mandal MPTC | ZPTC Member | MPP | Vice-President Mobile Numbers Nalgonda District in Telangana State

Mothey Mandal MPTC | ZPTC Member | MPP | Vice-President Mobile Numbers Nalgonda District in Telangana State

Mothey Mandal MPTC | ZPTC Member | MPP | Vice-President Mobile Numbers Nalgonda District in Telangana State


Mothey G.jhansi MPP ST 950502268
Mothey S. Uma ZPTC Member BC 9848113733
Mothey M. Shivaranjan Reddy Vice-President OC 9866366983
Mothey N. Sheshagiri MPTC BC 9010843501
Mothey P.MAHESH MPTC BC 9603014556
Mothey G.SAIDAMMA MPTC BC 9951839077
Mothey K.Laxmi durga MPTC BC 9912192896
Mothey N. Venkanna MPTC BC 9963907469
Mothey Ch. Janakamma MPTC OC 9948621809
Mothey Y. Upendhar MPTC SC 984869779
Mothey D. Padma MPTC SC 9963873609
Mothey K. Laxmi MPTC SC 9963073647
Mothey B. Madhu MPTC ST 9912575427
Mothey D. Bujji MPTC ST 9848720522
Mothey Abdul Fareed Co-Opted Member BC 8008739490
Change Of Mobile Numbers To Send my E-Mail Id ....plnarayana4u@gmail.com

Mothey Mandal MPTC | ZPTC Member | MPP | Vice-President Mobile Numbers Nalgonda District in Telangana State

Mothey Mandal MPTC | ZPTC Member | MPP | Vice-President Mobile Numbers Nalgonda District in Telangana State

Mothey Mandal MPTC | ZPTC Member | MPP | Vice-President Mobile Numbers Nalgonda District in Telangana State
Mothey Mandal MPTC | ZPTC Member | MPP | Vice-President Mobile Numbers Nalgonda District in Telangana State
TET DSC EAMCET PGECET LAWCET ICET PECET Aadhar card Ration Card Pancard Voter card

0 comments:

Post a Comment

Recent posts

» Updates
Top