Wednesday, 27 July 2016

Kattangoor Mandal MPTC | ZPTC Member | MPP | Vice-President Mobile Numbers Nalgonda District in Telangana State

Kattangoor Mandal MPTC | ZPTC Member | MPP | Vice-President Mobile Numbers Nalgonda District in Telangana State

Kattangoor Mandal MPTC | ZPTC Member | MPP | Vice-President Mobile Numbers Nalgonda District in Telangana State


Kattangoor Konda Lingaswamy MPP BC 970176947
Kattangoor Mada yadagiri ZPTC Member BC 9848560387
Kattangoor B.Janaiah Vice-President BC 9908123971
Kattangoor P.Venkateshwarulu MPTC BC 9603826697
Kattangoor K.Renuka MPTC BC 9848844869
Kattangoor M.Venkatesham MPTC BC 9848711315
Kattangoor G.Rachana MPTC BC 9912008422
Kattangoor P.Anjamma MPTC BC 7893883478
Kattangoor G.Ramulu MPTC BC 9948404840
Kattangoor T.Rajayalaxmi MPTC BC 9848866529
Kattangoor I.Jansi MPTC BC 9848482383
Kattangoor Ch.Narasaiah MPTC SC 9640182618
Kattangoor Pramela MPTC SC 9848711315
Kattangoor M.Parvathamma MPTC SC 9618505739
Kattangoor Javeedbaba Co-Opted Member MINORITY 9966614785
Change Of Mobile Numbers To Send my E-Mail Id ....plnarayana4u@gmail.com

Kattangoor Mandal MPTC | ZPTC Member | MPP | Vice-President Mobile Numbers Nalgonda District in Telangana State

Kattangoor Mandal MPTC | ZPTC Member | MPP | Vice-President Mobile Numbers Nalgonda District in Telangana State

Kattangoor Mandal MPTC | ZPTC Member | MPP | Vice-President Mobile Numbers Nalgonda District in Telangana State
Kattangoor Mandal MPTC | ZPTC Member | MPP | Vice-President Mobile Numbers Nalgonda District in Telangana State
TET DSC EAMCET PGECET LAWCET ICET PECET Aadhar card Ration Card Pancard Voter card

0 comments:

Post a Comment

Recent posts

» Updates
Top