Tuesday, 29 September 2015

Choutuppal Mandal MPTC | ZPTC Member | MPP | Vice-President Mobile Numbers Nalgonda District in Telangana State

Choutuppal Mandal MPTC | ZPTC Member | MPP | Vice-President Mobile Numbers Nalgonda District in Telangana State

Choutuppal CHILUKURI PRABHAKAR REDDY MPP OC 9908899488
Choutuppal PEDDITI BUCHI REDDY ZPTC Member OC 9948448999
Choutuppal KAYITHI RAMESH Vice-President BC 9948677999
Choutuppal DASOJU SUDHARANI MPTC BC 9848529432
Choutuppal BATTAPOTHU KARUNA MPTC BC 9912160344
Choutuppal PALLE RAMDAS GOUD MPTC BC 9010201256
Choutuppal BADUGU MANEMMA MPTC BC 9848048435
Choutuppal GOSHIKA SUMATHI MPTC BC 9247476862
Choutuppal BATHULA VARALAXMI MPTC BC 9848178482
Choutuppal BATTHULA SHANKARAIAH MPTC BC 9848187250
Choutuppal BADDAM ANJAIAH MPTC BC 9912394630
Choutuppal KONDURU VASANTHA MPTC BC 9177473819
Choutuppal BATHARAJU ANDALU MPTC BC 9948457726
Choutuppal KONDA YADHAGIRI MPTC BC 9032828281
Choutuppal KASARLA SRINIVAS REDDY MPTC OC 9948872546
Choutuppal KANDHI JANGAMMA MPTC OC 9848310035
Choutuppal CHINTHALA BHUPAL REDDY MPTC OC 9490098386
Choutuppal BURUGU KRISHNA REDDY MPTC OC 9848841482
Choutuppal BURRI MANJULA MPTC OC 9848410908
Choutuppal NARSIMHA MALKAPURAM MPTC SC 998963064
Choutuppal BALAGONI NARSAMMA MPTC SC 9948267435
Choutuppal PITTLA SHANKARAMMA MPTC SC 9010972927
Choutuppal MD IBRAHIM Co-Opted Member MINORITY 9000000000
Change Of Mobile Numbers To Send my E-Mail Id ....plnarayana4u@gmail.com TET DSC EAMCET PGECET LAWCET ICET PECET Aadhar card Ration Card Pancard Voter card

0 comments:

Post a Comment

Recent posts

» Updates
Top