Tuesday, 29 September 2015

Chivvemla Mandal MPTC | ZPTC Member | MPP | Vice-President Mobile Numbers Nalgonda District in Telangana State

Chivvemla Mandal MPTC | ZPTC Member | MPP | Vice-President Mobile Numbers Nalgonda District in Telangana State

Chivvemla kalpagiriyashoda MPP BC 9548841522
Chivvemla routu chokkamma ZPTC Member OC 9491368295
Chivvemla Banotu Hammi Vice-President ST 9010587757
Chivvemla Pilli Sreenu MPTC BC 984831428
Chivvemla Pathipaka Varalaxmi MPTC BC 9246815880
Chivvemla Pabbu Saidulu MPTC BC 9491368291
Chivvemla Shiga Subadra MPTC BC 7306688644
Chivvemla Siripangi Lingamathulu MPTC SC 9908072322
Chivvemla Nakirikanti Srilatha MPTC SC 8096508012
Chivvemla Adimalla Mohan MPTC SC 9177943920
Chivvemla Dharavath Sagar MPTC ST 9866187953
Chivvemla Nagaraju Rathnavath MPTC ST 8125216366
Chivvemla Banoth Padma MPTC ST 9985675391
Chivvemla Dharavath Kumari MPTC ST 9640987080
Chivvemla Guguloth Beeki MPTC ST 9666986693
Chivvemla Shaik Lal Mohammad Co-Opted Member MINORITY 9848741800
Change Of Mobile Numbers To Send my E-Mail Id ....plnarayana4u@gmail.com TET DSC EAMCET PGECET LAWCET ICET PECET Aadhar card Ration Card Pancard Voter card

0 comments:

Post a Comment

Recent posts

» Updates
Top