Chivvemla Mandal MPTC | ZPTC Member | MPP | Vice-President Mobile Numbers Nalgonda District in Telangana State

Chivvemla Mandal MPTC | ZPTC Member | MPP | Vice-President Mobile Numbers Nalgonda District in Telangana State

Chivvemla kalpagiriyashoda MPP BC 9548841522
Chivvemla routu chokkamma ZPTC Member OC 9491368295
Chivvemla Banotu Hammi Vice-President ST 9010587757
Chivvemla Pilli Sreenu MPTC BC 984831428
Chivvemla Pathipaka Varalaxmi MPTC BC 9246815880
Chivvemla Pabbu Saidulu MPTC BC 9491368291
Chivvemla Shiga Subadra MPTC BC 7306688644
Chivvemla Siripangi Lingamathulu MPTC SC 9908072322
Chivvemla Nakirikanti Srilatha MPTC SC 8096508012
Chivvemla Adimalla Mohan MPTC SC 9177943920
Chivvemla Dharavath Sagar MPTC ST 9866187953
Chivvemla Nagaraju Rathnavath MPTC ST 8125216366
Chivvemla Banoth Padma MPTC ST 9985675391
Chivvemla Dharavath Kumari MPTC ST 9640987080
Chivvemla Guguloth Beeki MPTC ST 9666986693
Chivvemla Shaik Lal Mohammad Co-Opted Member MINORITY 9848741800
Change Of Mobile Numbers To Send my E-Mail Id ....plnarayana4u@gmail.com
Information provided free of cost by www.telanganaa.in is collected from various sources such as notifications, statements and any other sources or any one of them, offered by organizations, periodicals, websites, portals or their representatives. Users must seek authentic clarification from the respective official sources for confirmation. www.telanganaa.in will not be responsible for errors in the information provided, or inconvenience to the readers thereon...

Post a Comment

Note: only a member of this blog may post a comment.

[blogger]

MKRdezign

Contact Form

Name

Email *

Message *

Powered by Blogger.
Javascript DisablePlease Enable Javascript To See All Widget