Saturday, 18 July 2015

Amangal Mandal MPTC | ZPTC Member | MPP | Vice-President Mobile Numbers Mahabubnagar District in Telangana State

Amangal Mandal MPTC | ZPTC Member | MPP | Vice-President Mobile Numbers Mahabubnagar District in Telangana State
Amangal T LALITHA MPP 9440126994
Amangal K HARI PRASAD ZPTC Member 9440294712
Amangal N NARAIAH Vice-President 9346644155
Amangal E VEERAIAH MPTC 9666753494
Amangal Y YADAMMA MPTC 9951101845
Amangal DEEKSHA MPTC 9912007271
Amangal G SREENIVAS MPTC 9440875079
Amangal G YADAMMA MPTC 9676947276
Amangal CH VENKATESH MPTC 9440032291
Amangal A SREENIVAS GOUD MPTC 9963999867
Amangal JHANSI RANI MPTC 9059806165
Amangal G LAXMAIAH MPTC 9441119182
Amangal K JYOTHI MPTC 9912433602
Amangal V RAMULAMMA MPTC 9490411377
Amangal N PATHYA NAIK MPTC 9440609941
Amangal N PARVATHAMMA MPTC 9848784963
Amangal B YADAIAH MPTC 9705594835
Amangal P VALLI MPTC 966666908
Amangal N SONI MPTC 9440722912
Amangal MD KHAJA Co-Opted Member 9885734129
Change Of Mobile Numbers To Send my E-Mail Id ....plnarayana4u@gmail.com
TET DSC EAMCET PGECET LAWCET ICET PECET Aadhar card Ration Card Pancard Voter card

0 comments:

Post a Comment

Recent posts

» Updates
Top