Tuesday, 30 June 2015

Luxettipet Mandal MPTC | ZPTC Member | MPP | Vice-President Mobile Numbers Adilabad District in Telangana State

Luxettipet Mandal MPTC | ZPTC Member | MPP | Vice-President Mobile Numbers Adilabad District in Telangana State
 
Luxettipet Katla Chandraiah MPP BC 9849241281
Luxettipet Chunchu Chinnaiah ZPTC Member BC 9963307759
Luxettipet Padam Srinivas Vice-President BC 9849746405
Luxettipet Manchikatla Nirosha MPTC BC 9949218141
Luxettipet Ragula Rajesham MPTC BC 9849365967
Luxettipet Mettu Kalyani MPTC BC 9849232698
Luxettipet Gadikoppula Vajra MPTC BC 9701992592
Luxettipet Gadusu Swapna MPTC BC 9849420911
Luxettipet Veltapu Sunitha MPTC BC 8374785196
Luxettipet Karukuri Madhu MPTC BC 9912411504
Luxettipet Anumala Padma MPTC BC 9704454504
Luxettipet Sd. Shahid Ali MPTC MINORITY 9885695786
Luxettipet Babberi Rajeshwari MPTC SC 789335178
Luxettipet Golkonda Bhulaxmi MPTC SC 8374122602
Luxettipet Madipelly Rajalingu MPTC SC 9908271669
Luxettipet Mukhram Jha Co-Opted Member MINORITY 8523078642
Change Of Mobile Numbers To Send my E-Mail Id ....plnarayana4u@gmail.com
TET DSC EAMCET PGECET LAWCET ICET PECET Aadhar card Ration Card Pancard Voter card

0 comments:

Post a Comment

Recent posts

» Updates
Top