Sunday, 14 June 2015

Gandeed Mandal MPTC | ZPTC Member | MPP | Vice-President Mobile Numbers Rangareddy District in Telangana State

Gandeed Mandal MPTC | ZPTC Member | MPP | Vice-President Mobile Numbers Rangareddy District in Telangana State
 
Gandeed K. Shanthi MPP 9440026594
Gandeed Jangalla Laxmamma ZPTC Member 7893268414
Gandeed G. Anuradha Vice-President 9440604133
Gandeed Devanolla Sathyamma MPTC 9492989994
Gandeed G. Renuka MPTC 9502376752
Gandeed M. Janardhan Goud MPTC 9866387304
Gandeed T. Ramalingamma MPTC 9441696286
Gandeed S.Ramaiah MPTC 9959652756
Gandeed Chakali Srinivas MPTC 949298994
Gandeed Akbar MPTC 9912273839
Gandeed Nagarigari Radhika MPTC 9966072222
Gandeed D.Mohan Reddy MPTC 9948845252
Gandeed B.Chennamma MPTC 9440128348
Gandeed M. Ashaiah MPTC 9542843173
Gandeed M.Manjula MPTC 944190398
Gandeed K.Sahithi Raj MPTC 9676227747
Gandeed K. Sunitha MPTC 9908173607
Gandeed L. Saroja MPTC 9505594109
Gandeed Anithabai MPTC 960380061
Gandeed D.Rukmini MPTC 9581876656
Gandeed Shaik Raheemuddin Co-Opted Member 9440698934
Change Of Mobile Numbers To Send my E-Mail Id ....plnarayana4u@gmail.com
TET DSC EAMCET PGECET LAWCET ICET PECET Aadhar card Ration Card Pancard Voter card

0 comments:

Post a Comment

Recent posts

» Updates
Top