Sunday, 7 June 2015

Burgampadu Mandal MPTC | ZPTC Member | MPP | Vice-President Mobile Numbers Khammam District in Telangana State

Burgampadu Mandal MPTC | ZPTC Member | MPP | Vice-President Mobile Numbers Khammam District in Telangana State
 
Burgampadu B.VijayaGandhi ZPTC Member 8790032242
Burgampadu J.SarveshwarRao MPTC 9912127912
Burgampadu P.NagaSowjanya MPTC 9177096984
Burgampadu Y.Venkateshwarlu MPTC 9704308766
Burgampadu S.SriDevi MPTC 9848480932
Burgampadu V.SrinivasaRao MPTC 9849373668
Burgampadu Chintha Koteshwari MPTC 900080229
Burgampadu G.Malini MPTC 9885652252
Burgampadu K.RosiReddy MPTC 9666133139
Burgampadu V.VamshiKrishna MPTC 9848699300
Burgampadu K.Bhikshapathi MPTC 9963849656
Burgampadu A.Suneetha MPTC 9849373668
Burgampadu S.Meena MPTC 9908438114
Burgampadu T.Saritha MPTC 9948366225
Burgampadu T.Punnamma MPTC 8897792031
Burgampadu A.Vasantha MPTC 9701279782
Burgampadu M.RamDas MPTC 9542040212
Burgampadu K.BasanthiDevi MPTC 8897655298
Burgampadu B.Bheemla MPTC 9866537428
Change Of Mobile Numbers To Send my E-Mail Id ....plnarayana4u@gmail.com
TET DSC EAMCET PGECET LAWCET ICET PECET Aadhar card Ration Card Pancard Voter card

0 comments:

Post a Comment

Recent posts

» Updates
Top