Monday, 1 June 2015

Telangana State MPP Mobile Numbers List Karimnagar District

MPP Mobile Numbers List Karimnagar District in Telangana State
Bejjanki V damodhar MPP BC 9440476244
Bheemadevarpalle Sanga SampathYadav MPP BC 8897999444
Boinpalle Sattineni Madhavu MPP BC 9133114707
Chandurthi Thippani srinivas MPP BC 9441570799
Chigurumamidi Thaduri Kistaiah MPP SC 9542791133
Choppadandi gurram. bhoomreddy MPP OC 9848396616
Dharmapuri Kondapelli Mamatha MPP OC 9441405461
Dharmaram Paka Malleshwari MPP SC 9848396616
ELIGAID Kavampelli Laxmi MPP SC 9849253582
Elkathurthi Shalini Thangeda MPP BC 9440194729
Ellanthakunta Gudise Ailaiah MPP BC 9440330940
Gambhiraopet Kammari Ganga Sayavva MPP SC 9949952466
Gangadhara Dulam Bala Goud MPP BC 9440051939
Gollapalle KAMPELLY SATHAVVA MPP SC 9849751712
Husnabad Manga Bhukya MPP ST 9010546600
Huzurabad V.Sarojana MPP OC 9966600003
Ibrahimpatnam Smt THELU LAXMI MPP BC 9701320113
Jagtial GARVANDHULA MANASA MPP BC 9666630999
Jammikunta Gangarapu Latha MPP SC 9989469403
Julapalle Anjamma Palle MPP BC 9666123671
Kamanpur Inaganti Premalatha MPP OC 9000400024
Karimnagar Vasala Ramesh MPP BC 9989593393
Kataram Thaineni Swapna MPP ST 9642569780
Kathlapur Thotla Narsu MPP BC 9441664554
Kesavapatnam Dongala Vijaya MPP BC 9490533981
Koheda UPPULA SWAMY MPP BC 9912385529
Konaraopeta SANKINENI LAXMI MPP OC 8008826607
Koratla Thummanapalli Bharathi MPP BC 9440008560
Mahadevpur venapreddy vasantha MPP BC 9849714177
Malharrao Isunapu Ravi MPP SC 9640535080
Mallapur Baddam Vijaya MPP OC 9440485561
Mallial Taidala Srilatha MPP SC 9966463880
Manakondur Mathangi Lingaiah MPP SC 9000619694
Manthani Egolapu Kamala MPP BC 9848668638
Medipalle Smt Palli Jamuna MPP BC 9492852600
Metpalle smt Gurijela Raju MPP BC 9440487651
Mustabad Akkaraju Srinivas MPP BC 9440953747
Mutharam Mahadevpur Parshaveni Bhagya MPP BC 9912747025
Mutharam Manthani Athe Chandra Mouli MPP BC 9866625668
Odela Gattu Ramdevi MPP BC 8897350039
Peddapalle S.Sunitha MPP BC 9849362096
Pegadapalle Kasetti Sathaiah MPP BC 966659609
Raikal Padala Purnima MPP BC 9959223111
Ramadugu MARKONDA KISTAREDDY MPP BC 9441623381
Saidapur MUTYALA PRIYA REDDY MPP OC 9502790606
Sarangapur Kolmula Sharadha MPP BC 9849211121
Sirsilla DADIGELA KAMALABAI MPP OC 9396920020
Srirampur Gopagani Saraiah MPP BC 9866112217
Sultanabad Parupalli Rajeshwari MPP BC 8099582111
Thimmapur Budida Premalatha MPP SC 9848082738
Veenavanka karra Jaya MPP OC 9652729930
Velgatoor Ponugotu Srinivas Rao MPP OC 9949491123
Vemulawada Rangu Venkatesham Goud MPP BC 9848123400
Yella Reddi Peta Alusani Sujatha MPP SC 9441430431
Change Of Mobile Numbers To Send my E-Mail Id ....plnarayana4u@gmail.com
TET DSC EAMCET PGECET LAWCET ICET PECET Aadhar card Ration Card Pancard Voter card

0 comments:

Post a Comment

Recent posts

» Updates
Top