Top Ad unit 728 × 90

Latest News

recent

Ramadugu Mandal MPTC | ZPTC Member | MPP | Vice-President Mobile Numbers Karimnagar District in Telangana State

Ramadugu Mandal MPTC | ZPTC Member | MPP | Vice-President Mobile Numbers Karimnagar District in Telangana State
 
Ramadugu MARKONDA KISTAREDDY MPP 9441623381
Ramadugu VEERLA KAVITHA ZPTC Member 986602206
Ramadugu RALLABANDI SATYAMMA Vice-President 9492647710
Ramadugu PURELLA ANITHA MPTC 9603803577
Ramadugu GUNDI PRAVEEN MPTC 9848755460
Ramadugu BATHINI MUNAIAH MPTC 9989734892
Ramadugu ELAKALPALLI DEVAMMA MPTC 9989211263
Ramadugu PANJALA PRAMILA MPTC 9440042495
Ramadugu KATKAM RAVINDER MPTC 9440483050
Ramadugu PENCHALA MALLAIAH MPTC 9441600554
Ramadugu THOUTU SUVARNA MPTC 9908185555
Ramadugu KARRA SATHYAPRASANNA MPTC 9704453942
Ramadugu SATARLA VENKATAMMA MPTC 9948660033
Ramadugu BANDAPALLI YADAGIRI MPTC 9676378294
Ramadugu DASARI LAXMI MPTC 8008825969
Ramadugu MD Sallaoddin Co-Opted Member 9949977009
Change Of Mobile Numbers To Send my E-Mail Id ....plnarayana4u@gmail.com
Ramadugu Mandal MPTC | ZPTC Member | MPP | Vice-President Mobile Numbers Karimnagar District in Telangana State Reviewed by Laxminarayana P on 21:21:00 Rating: 5

No comments:

All Rights Reserved by Telanganaa.in © 2017
Powered By Blogger, Designed by Pamu Laxminarayana Edunuthula

Contact Form

Name

Email *

Message *

Powered by Blogger.