Ramadugu Mandal MPTC | ZPTC Member | MPP | Vice-President Mobile Numbers Karimnagar District in Telangana State

Ramadugu Mandal MPTC | ZPTC Member | MPP | Vice-President Mobile Numbers Karimnagar District in Telangana State
 
Ramadugu MARKONDA KISTAREDDY MPP 9441623381
Ramadugu VEERLA KAVITHA ZPTC Member 986602206
Ramadugu RALLABANDI SATYAMMA Vice-President 9492647710
Ramadugu PURELLA ANITHA MPTC 9603803577
Ramadugu GUNDI PRAVEEN MPTC 9848755460
Ramadugu BATHINI MUNAIAH MPTC 9989734892
Ramadugu ELAKALPALLI DEVAMMA MPTC 9989211263
Ramadugu PANJALA PRAMILA MPTC 9440042495
Ramadugu KATKAM RAVINDER MPTC 9440483050
Ramadugu PENCHALA MALLAIAH MPTC 9441600554
Ramadugu THOUTU SUVARNA MPTC 9908185555
Ramadugu KARRA SATHYAPRASANNA MPTC 9704453942
Ramadugu SATARLA VENKATAMMA MPTC 9948660033
Ramadugu BANDAPALLI YADAGIRI MPTC 9676378294
Ramadugu DASARI LAXMI MPTC 8008825969
Ramadugu MD Sallaoddin Co-Opted Member 9949977009
Change Of Mobile Numbers To Send my E-Mail Id ....plnarayana4u@gmail.com
Information provided free of cost by www.telanganaa.in is collected from various sources such as notifications, statements and any other sources or any one of them, offered by organizations, periodicals, websites, portals or their representatives. Users must seek authentic clarification from the respective official sources for confirmation. www.telanganaa.in will not be responsible for errors in the information provided, or inconvenience to the readers thereon...

Post a Comment

Note: only a member of this blog may post a comment.

[blogger]

MKRdezign

Contact Form

Name

Email *

Message *

Powered by Blogger.
Javascript DisablePlease Enable Javascript To See All Widget