Raikal Mandal MPTC | ZPTC Member | MPP | Vice-President Mobile Numbers Karimnagar District in Telangana State

Raikal Mandal MPTC | ZPTC Member | MPP | Vice-President Mobile Numbers Karimnagar District in Telangana State
 
Raikal Padala Purnima MPP 9959223111
Raikal Gopi Madavi ZPTC Member 944061634
Raikal Adepu Laxminarayana Vice-President 9908707892
Raikal Mangalarapu Radhamma MPTC 9440504643
Raikal Siripuram Laxmi MPTC 9912716390
Raikal Bejjenki Mohan MPTC 9440026966
Raikal Lalchavula Rajanna MPTC 9951118811
Raikal Udutha Ravinder MPTC 9951654425
Raikal Emula Sindhuja MPTC 9440324911
Raikal Katkam Sulochana MPTC 9912067638
Raikal Morapu Shankaraiah MPTC 9505621357
Raikal Palika Sudhakar MPTC 9440184797
Raikal Athineni Gangareddy MPTC 9866102154
Raikal Anupuram Laxmi MPTC 7680068214
Raikal Chinthalapelli Gangareddy MPTC 9440231159
Raikal Eddandi Sindhuja MPTC 9849399815
Raikal Burgula Rajender MPTC 9441023396
Raikal Nagamani Talari MPTC 9000188240
Raikal Athram Vijaya MPTC 9550405241
Raikal Abdhul Mobeen Co-Opted Member 9989746466
Change Of Mobile Numbers To Send my E-Mail Id ....plnarayana4u@gmail.com
Information provided free of cost by www.telanganaa.in is collected from various sources such as notifications, statements and any other sources or any one of them, offered by organizations, periodicals, websites, portals or their representatives. Users must seek authentic clarification from the respective official sources for confirmation. www.telanganaa.in will not be responsible for errors in the information provided, or inconvenience to the readers thereon...

Post a Comment

[blogger]

MKRdezign

Contact Form

Name

Email *

Message *

Powered by Blogger.
Javascript DisablePlease Enable Javascript To See All Widget