Pegadapalle Mandal MPTC | ZPTC Member | MPP | Vice-President Mobile Numbers Karimnagar District in Telangana State

Pegadapalle Mandal MPTC | ZPTC Member | MPP | Vice-President Mobile Numbers Karimnagar District in Telangana State
 
Pegadapalle Kasetti Sathaiah MPP 966659609
Pegadapalle Gajjela Vasantha ZPTC Member 9948693314
Pegadapalle Madarapu Karunakar Rao Vice-President 9441475457
Pegadapalle Manthri Sandyarani MPTC 9441121811
Pegadapalle Puli Rajesham MPTC 9963661343
Pegadapalle Balusani Narmada MPTC 8008248399
Pegadapalle Thirumathi Suvarnamala MPTC 9701192795
Pegadapalle Loka Nirmala MPTC 9441673001
Pegadapalle Gandla Laxmi MPTC 9640289066
Pegadapalle Alagonda Krishnhati MPTC 9441459626
Pegadapalle Ollala Srikirushna MPTC 9652408666
Pegadapalle Ummentula Bhashkar Reddy MPTC 9676522444
Pegadapalle Parshe Madavi MPTC 9000198533
Pegadapalle Nallala Anusha MPTC 9963731002
Pegadapalle Athmakuri Chendraiah MPTC 8185919785
Pegadapalle MD John Pasha Co-Opted Member 9949592960
Change Of Mobile Numbers To Send my E-Mail Id ....plnarayana4u@gmail.com

Post a Comment

[blogger]

MKRdezign

Contact Form

Name

Email *

Message *

Powered by Blogger.
Javascript DisablePlease Enable Javascript To See All Widget