Kataram Mandal MPTC | ZPTC Member | MPP | Vice-President Mobile Numbers Karimnagar District in Telangana State

Kataram Mandal MPTC | ZPTC Member | MPP | Vice-President Mobile Numbers Karimnagar District in Telangana State
 
Kataram Thaineni Swapna MPP 9642569780
Kataram Challa Narayana ZPTC Member 9490126398
Kataram Thota radhamma Vice-President 9440869498
Kataram Kosari Bhaskar MPTC 9866982054
Kataram Bandi Swarupa MPTC 9440988581
Kataram Aithe Premalatha MPTC 9866877997
Kataram Nadipalli Narsimha rao MPTC 9908047913
Kataram Bandam Vijayalaxmi MPTC 9849003790
Kataram Potla Bakkamma MPTC 879022864
Kataram Kummari Ashok MPTC 9848777071
Kataram Page Sumalatha MPTC 9490864714
Kataram Panthakani Sammiah MPTC 9440764437
Kataram Javed Miandad Khan Co-Opted Member 8008816183
Change Of Mobile Numbers To Send my E-Mail Id [email protected]
Information provided free of cost by www.telanganaa.in is collected from various sources such as notifications, statements and any other sources or any one of them, offered by organizations, periodicals, websites, portals or their representatives. Users must seek authentic clarification from the respective official sources for confirmation. www.telanganaa.in will not be responsible for errors in the information provided, or inconvenience to the readers thereon...

Post a Comment

Note: only a member of this blog may post a comment.

[blogger]

MKRdezign

Contact Form

Name

Email *

Message *

Powered by Blogger.
Javascript DisablePlease Enable Javascript To See All Widget