May 2015
Aadhaar Card Aarogyasri AC-SW-II Muslim Minority Acharya Nagarjuna University Adi Kavi Nannaya University ADILABAD District Adilabad District Sarpanch Mobile Nos Adilabad MPTC MPP Mobile No's Admitcard Agra-jobs AGRICET Agriculture Officers Ahmedabad-jobs Airline-Jobs Alagappa-University all govt jobs ALL-India-jobs Allahabad-bank-ifsc Allahabad-jobs Allotment Amrita-University Anantapur-Mandals Andaman-Nicobar-Voter Andaman-Nikobar-jobs Andaman-villages Andhra University Andhra-Bank-IFSC Anna-University Annamalai-University Answer-Key anu anupgcet-allotment Any graduate ap ap deecet ap icet AP Officers ap pgecet AP Police ap polycet AP SBTET Ap ssc result AP- inter result AP-Colleges AP-EDCET ap-lawcet ap-mobile-no ap-pensions AP-POLICE ap-set AP-Villages APEAMCET APECET APGENCO-HALL TICKETS APJOBS APLAND APMS apna csc APOSS APPSC APRation APRDC CET APREIS APSET APSLPRB KEY APVoterid ARMY-JOBS Arunachal Pradesh Arunachal-Pradesh-Ration Arunachal-Pradesh-Voter ArunachalPradesh-jobs Assam Assam-jobs Assam-Ration Assam-Voter atm aucet Avadh-University Axis-bank-ifsc ayyappa B.A B.com-jobs b.ed-results B.Sc-jobs B.sc-nursing-jobs B.Tech-jobs B.Tech-results BA-jobs Baba farid University of Health and Sciences Bachelors-Degree-jobs BAMS-jobs Banaras-Hindu-University Bangalore University Bangalore-jobs Bangalore-University Bangaru Talli Scheme BANK Bank-Baharain-IFSC Bank-Baroda-IFSC bank-jobs Bank-of-America-IFSC Barkatullah-University Bastar-University BCA-jobs BE-jobs Betterment exam Bharathiar-University Bihar Bihar-Agricultural-University Bihar-jobs Bihar-Voter Biju Patnaik University of Technology braou BRAU BS-jobs bse BSEB bsnl jobs Bundelkhand-University CA CA-jobs Calicut University cbse CDPO Certificate-verification-dates Certificates cet chandigarh-jobs Chandigarh-Voter Chennai-jobs Chhattisgarh Chhattisgarh-jobs Chhattisgarh-voter chittoor-district CM Chief Minister Coast-Guard Coimbatore-jobs Colleges Counselling Credit-Card D.Ed Dadra / Nagar Haveli Jobs daman-diu-jobs daman-diu-Voter Davangere University deecet Defense-Jobs Delhi University Delhi-jobs Delhi-Ration Delhi-Voter Devi Ahilya University Diagnostic-Centers diploma-jobs District-Officers DOST Dr. B.R Ambedkar Open University DSC DTE e challans E Panchayat eamcet ecet ed.cet eet Elecation-Mobiles Electricity Encumbrance(EC) Engineering-Colleges ENTTRY DATES epass exam time table Faridabad-jobs FEE FOREST DEPARTMENT Freshers gate gate result ghmc Goa-jobs Goa-Voter Govind Ballabh Pants University Govt School Codes govt-jobs gpat graduate Graduate-jobs GSEB GSRTC GST guest faculty result Gujarat Gujarat-Jobs Gujarat-Ration Gujarat-Voter Gulbarga-University Gurgaon-jobs Gurukul hall ticket-download halltickets Haryana Haryana-jobs Haryana-Voter hbse HCU- Entrance EXAM High-court-jobs Himachal Pradesh University Himachal-Pradesh Himachal-Pradesh-Voter Himachalpradesh-jobs Horticultrue Officers Hospitals HSE HSLC HSSC Hyderabad-jobs ibps ICWA-jobs IFSC IISERM in Cs india-jobs Indore-Jobs instant exam time table inter inter-jobs IPPB ITI ITJobs JAC jaipur Jammu-kashmir-jobs Jammu-kashmir-Voter jee Jharkhand Jharkhand-jobs Jharkhand-Ration Jharkhand-Voter jkbose jnafau JNTU JNTUH JNTUK Jogulamba-Gadwal-District jpsc Kakatiya University Kalasalingam-University KalyanaLaxmi Kamareddy-District Kanpur-University Karaikudi-jobs Karimnagar District Sarpanch Mobile Nos Karimnagar MPTC MPP Mobile No's Karimnagar Officer Karnatak-University karnataka Karnataka Open School Karnataka State Open University Karnataka-Jobs Karnataka-Ration Karnataka-voter Karnool Officer Kerala University kerala-jobs Kerala-Ration kerala-Voter kg to pg Khammam District Sarpanch Mobile Nos Khammam MPTC MPP Mobile No's KioskBank knruhs Kochi-jobs Kolkata-jobs Kothagudem-District kPRB PC hall tickets KPSC KRISHNA DISTRICT Krishna University kru supply exam KSOU KSWU ku M.phil/ph.d hall tickets KU PGCET Kurukshetra University Kuvempu-University Lakshadweep -job Lakshadweep-Voter LandRecords LAWCET / PGLCET Lic-jobs Loan lpcet LPT M.com-jobs M.E-jobs M.Pharm-jobs M.Sc graduate m.sc-jobs M.Tech-jobs Madhya Pradesh Bhoj Open University MadhyaPradesh-jobs MadhyaPradesh-Voter Mahabubnagar District Sarpanch Mobile Nos Mahabubnagar MPTC MPP Mobile No's Mahabubnagar-District Maharashtra Maharashtra-jobs Maharashtra-Ration Maharashtra-set key Maharashtra-Voter Mahatma Gandhi University Mangalore University Mangalore-University Manipur Manipur University Manipur-jobs Manipur-Ration Manipur-Voter manuu Masters-Degree-jobs MBA-Colleges MBA-jobs MBBs-jobs MCA-Jobs MCA-results mcet MD-jobs Medak District Sarpanch Mobile Nos Medak MPTC No's media meeseva Meghalaya Meghalaya-jobs Meghalaya-Ration Meghalaya-Voter MetroRail-jobs MF.Sc-jobs MHT CET Mizoram-jobs Mizoram-Voter mobile nos Model School modi Movie Tickets mp-answer key MP-Board mp3 MPDOs-Mobile mpsc-key MSc-jobs Mumbai-Jobs Nagaland-jobs Nagaland-Ration Nagaland-Voter Nagpur Nalgonda MPTC MPP Mobile No's Nalgonda Sarpanch Mobile No's National Institute of Technology Navodaya NEET Nellore-District New Districts Nizambad District Nizambad District Sarpanch Mobile Nos NMMS / NTSE Noida-jobs North Eastern Circle Notification NTR NTRUHS Odisha-jobs Odisha-Voter online online admission Orissa-jobs Orissa-ration Osmania University oucet Palamuru University pancard passport Payment pecet Pensions pgecet PGRRCDE ph.d-jobs pincode Police-E-Challan Police-jobs Police-nos polycet Pondicherry-jobs Pondicherry-Voter Post-Graduate-Jobs Postal-Jobs Potti Sreeramulu Telugu University prelims hall tickets Previous Papers Prist-University pstu pudhucherry-jobs Puducherry-jobs Pune-jobs punjab-jobs Punjab-Voter Punjabi University pushkaralu Railway-Jobs Railway-mobile raja Rajasthan BSTC Rajasthan University Rajasthan-Jobs Rajasthan-Ration Rajasthan-Voter Rajiv Gandhi University RangaReddy District Sarpanch Mobile Nos Rangareddy MPTC MPP Mobile No's Rangareddy-District Rani Durgavati University rank card Rapolu Ration Card Rayalaseema University rbi Rcet Recruitment Registration Result revaluation RGUHS rimc RMLAU Rohilkhand-University RTA RTC RTO Sadaram Sainik School Sambalpur University Sardar Patel University SASTRA-University Satavahana University sbi sbtet Schedule Scholarships SDLCE SET Shaadi Mubarak sikkim-jobs sikkim-Voter sku Skucet Sri Krishnadevaraya University Sri Venkateswara University SRM-University ssc ssc-jobs sslc state supply supply exam fee svu Tahsildars-Mobile Tamil Nadu Open-University Tamil-Nadu Tamil-Nadu-Ration Tamil-Nadu-Voter TamilnaduJobs teachers-jobs Tech Mahindra jobs telangana Telangana Co-Opted Member Mobile No's Telangana MPP Mobile No's Telangana MPTC Mobile No's Telangana University Telangana ZPTC Mobile No's Telangana-job temple tet Thiruvalluvar-University TNDTE TNMGRMU TNOU tnpsc Toll Free Top10-50 Tripura University Tripura-jobs Tripura-Ration Tripura-Voter Trivandrum-jobs TS DEECET TS EAMCET TS Govt Officers TS GP's TS HODs TS Hospitals TS Land TS Ministers TS MLA MP TS MPTC TS PGLCET TS POLICE TS Portals TS Result TS Sarpanch no's TS SET TS TET ts-ed.cet TS-inter TS-Lawcet-pglcet TS-SBTET TSEAMCET TSECET TSGENCO TSICET TSLAND TSLPRBT tsms tsoss TSPGECET TSPOLYCET TSPSC TSRation TSRDC CET TSRJC tsrtc TSTRANSCO tsts TSVoterid tswrdc tswreis TTC TTD Tumkur-University UKSSSC University No's University of Allahabad University of Calicut University of Delhi University Of Jammu University of Mumbai University of Mysore University Of Rajasthan University Results up board UP-Ration upsc Uttar-Pradesh-Voter Uttarakhand Uttarakhand-jobs Uttarakhand-Voter UttarPradesh-Jobs UttarPradesh-Ration Vignan University Vikrama Simhapuri University Vinoba Bhave University Visva-Bharati University vksu Voter id VTU Warangal District Sarpanch Mobile Nos WBJEE web options West-Bengal West-Bengal-Voter WestBengal-jobs Yogi Vemana University YSR DISTRICT
Twitter Facebook

Yella Reddi Peta Mandal MPTC | ZPTC Member | MPP | Vice-President Mobile Numbers Karimnagar District in Telangana State
 
Yella Reddi Peta Alusani Sujatha MPP 9441430431
Yella Reddi Peta Thota Agaiah ZPTC Member 9440525408
Yella Reddi Peta Dadigela Parsharamulu Vice-President 8790651122
Yella Reddi Peta Ponnam Balakishan MPTC 9848748592
Yella Reddi Peta Puli Uma MPTC 9502030500
Yella Reddi Peta Oggu Balrajuyadvav MPTC 9059519691
Yella Reddi Peta Vangala Vasanthakumar MPTC 9704642343
Yella Reddi Peta Anugula Latha MPTC 9441314580
Yella Reddi Peta Bollaram Latha MPTC 9000168025
Yella Reddi Peta Boda Laxmi MPTC 9948887334
Yella Reddi Peta Puli Latha MPTC 9441879017
Yella Reddi Peta Puli Anjaiah MPTC 8106852102
Yella Reddi Peta Edla Manemma MPTC 9440571378
Yella Reddi Peta Namilikonda Srinivas MPTC 9949025595
Yella Reddi Peta Banoth Kamala MPTC 9493968802
Yella Reddi Peta Guguloth Bharathi MPTC 9440042058
Yella Reddi Peta Koneti Laxmi MPTC 8978778909
Yella Reddi Peta Guguloth Pentaiah MPTC 8106005529
Yella Reddi Peta MD.Hassan Co-Opted Member 9440008706
Change Of Mobile Numbers To Send my E-Mail Id ....plnarayana4u@gmail.com
Twitter Facebook

Vemulawada Mandal MPTC | ZPTC Member | MPP | Vice-President Mobile Numbers Karimnagar District in Telangana State
 
Vemulawada Rangu Venkatesham Goud MPP 9848123400
Vemulawada Gudise Srikanth ZPTC Member 9441800400
Vemulawada Pedyala Thirupathi Vice-President 9963720383
Vemulawada Thuniki Laxmi MPTC 9951242413
Vemulawada Banda Hanmamma MPTC 9848429040
Vemulawada Kanaparthi Laitha MPTC 9705603216
Vemulawada Sayebbi MPTC 9989575747
Vemulawada Goskula Ravi MPTC 9299998823
Vemulawada Goskula Ravi MPTC 9299998823
Vemulawada Md.Ahmed Pasha MPTC 9247878780
Vemulawada Chennamaneni Swayamprabha MPTC 9640863948
Vemulawada Pythara Kanthamma MPTC 9848252671
Vemulawada Nagunoori Rajeshwari MPTC 9247789703
Vemulawada Pandugu Prameela MPTC 9866954241
Vemulawada Kashe Nampalli MPTC 9440496153
Vemulawada Udumula Vinsentreddy Co-Opted Member 9247782936
Change Of Mobile Numbers To Send my E-Mail Id ....plnarayana4u@gmail.com
Twitter Facebook

Velgatoor Mandal MPTC | ZPTC Member | MPP | Vice-President Mobile Numbers Karimnagar District in Telangana State
 
Velgatoor Ponugotu Srinivas Rao MPP 9949491123
Velgatoor gangula padma ZPTC Member 9848759292
Velgatoor Golla Shankaraiah MPTC 9440967480
Velgatoor Lakkakula Padma MPTC 9573898831
Velgatoor Gangula Padma MPTC 9441234313
Velgatoor Simhachalam Ravi MPTC 9949030133
Velgatoor Pathipaka Venkatesh MPTC 8008016222
Velgatoor Rangu Sathaiah MPTC 9490287504
Velgatoor Eppala Laxmi MPTC 9440184273
Velgatoor Macharla Vajra MPTC 9848438833
Velgatoor pandilla premalatha MPTC 9441975085
Velgatoor Ponugoti Srinivasa Rao MPTC 9949491123
Velgatoor Vaneela Vidya MPTC 8498021255
Velgatoor Panga Rajamma MPTC 8106465334
Velgatoor kodi Gangaiah MPTC 9963995139
Velgatoor gollapalli mallesham MPTC 9652646863
Velgatoor Kandle Bhagyama MPTC 9177884909
Velgatoor Md.saleem Co-Opted Member 8184852895
Change Of Mobile Numbers To Send my E-Mail Id ....plnarayana4u@gmail.com
Twitter Facebook

Veenavanka Mandal MPTC | ZPTC Member | MPP | Vice-President Mobile Numbers Karimnagar District in Telangana State
 
Veenavanka karra Jaya MPP 9652729930
Veenavanka Dasarapu Prabhakar ZPTC Member 9849741845
Veenavanka Nyala Thirupathi Vice-President 9848909734
Veenavanka Nallagoni Sarojana MPTC 9849229630
Veenavanka Ailaveni padma MPTC 9866564030
Veenavanka Gellu Padma MPTC 9849105529
Veenavanka Puppala Raghu MPTC 9989558658
Veenavanka Kolipaka Komuraiah MPTC 9908296586
Veenavanka Nallagoni Ramesh MPTC 9908332077
Veenavanka Gottemukkula Premalatha MPTC 9866992397
Veenavanka Gangadi Soujanya MPTC 9959035343
Veenavanka Karra Vijaya MPTC 9394340206
Veenavanka Thandra Shankaraiah MPTC 900965344
Veenavanka Avala Manemma MPTC 9849538813
Veenavanka Kvvampally Saritha MPTC 9849781437
Veenavanka MD.Lal Mahmad Co-Opted Member 9705312193
Change Of Mobile Numbers To Send my E-Mail Id ....plnarayana4u@gmail.com
Twitter Facebook

Thimmapur Mandal MPTC | ZPTC Member | MPP | Vice-President Mobile Numbers Karimnagar District in Telangana State
 
Thimmapur Budida Premalatha MPP 9848082738
Thimmapur Ullengula Padma ZPTC Member 9440885182
Thimmapur Ponnala Bhulaxmi Vice-President 9440517141
Thimmapur Perika Ravinder MPTC 9948588587
Thimmapur Chilukuri Sugunamma MPTC 9908691722
Thimmapur Komuraiah Bojja MPTC 8008698412
Thimmapur Chindam Vijayalaxmi MPTC 9441671178
Thimmapur Sathish Varikol MPTC 9490288974
Thimmapur Ravinder Reddy Chada MPTC 9966746664
Thimmapur Dannamaneni Shobha MPTC 9440587892
Thimmapur Goguri Narsimha Reddy MPTC 9441901433
Thimmapur Singireddy Swamy Reddy MPTC 0
Thimmapur Sircilla Anitha MPTC 9866681095
Thimmapur Boini Renuka MPTC 0
Thimmapur Meesala Saravva MPTC 9440482951
Thimmapur sd.riyazuddin Co-Opted Member 0
Change Of Mobile Numbers To Send my E-Mail Id ....plnarayana4u@gmail.com
Twitter Facebook

Sultanabad Mandal MPTC | ZPTC Member | MPP | Vice-President Mobile Numbers Karimnagar District in Telangana State
 
Sultanabad Parupalli Rajeshwari MPP 8099582111
Sultanabad Utla Rama ZPTC Member 9949037755
Sultanabad Mutyam Sunitha Vice-President 9849457749
Sultanabad Sura Shyam MPTC 9866389765
Sultanabad Purella Sarojana MPTC 9866498483
Sultanabad Milaram Narayana MPTC 9849374886
Sultanabad Pannala Hanumakka MPTC 9246638712
Sultanabad Dheekonda Bhumesh Kumar MPTC 9951399001
Sultanabad Dasari Laximi MPTC 9959244197
Sultanabad Burra Mounika MPTC 9849256188
Sultanabad Kolipaka Aruna Jyothi MPTC 9700360727
Sultanabad Ojja Sampath MPTC 9949124954
Sultanabad Ponnam Chandramouli MPTC 9492192650
Sultanabad Palla Suresh MPTC 9849961481
Sultanabad Mudiganti Vijaya MPTC 817993002
Sultanabad Karka Thirumala MPTC 9490565523
Sultanabad Sattu Uttama Kumari MPTC 9949888995
Sultanabad Tandra Thirupathi MPTC 9848796357
Sultanabad Kallepelli Venkatamma MPTC 9849947374
Sultanabad Tajamul Hussain Co-Opted Member 9949841700
Change Of Mobile Numbers To Send my E-Mail Id ....plnarayana4u@gmail.com
Twitter Facebook

Srirampur Mandal MPTC | ZPTC Member | MPP | Vice-President Mobile Numbers Karimnagar District in Telangana State
 
Srirampur Gopagani Saraiah MPP 9866112217
Srirampur Lanka Sadaiah ZPTC Member 9989126225
Srirampur Konukati Malla Reddy Vice-President 9949914498
Srirampur Poshala Sadanandam MPTC 9949256722
Srirampur Padala Swapna MPTC 9000989393
Srirampur Oruganti Saramma MPTC 9177476729
Srirampur Sadanavena Rajeshwari MPTC 9490257966
Srirampur Kothuri Laxmi MPTC 9963725352
Srirampur Bangari Lavanya MPTC 9849252634
Srirampur Pottala Mondaiah MPTC 9949483819
Srirampur Karukuri Sathyanarayan MPTC 9866217336
Srirampur Enagandula Venkatesh MPTC 9550050879
Srirampur Chaliganti Lalitha MPTC 9652955862
Srirampur Syed Abid Hussain Co-Opted Member 8008563007
Change Of Mobile Numbers To Send my E-Mail Id ....plnarayana4u@gmail.com
Twitter Facebook

Sirsilla Mandal MPTC | ZPTC Member | MPP | Vice-President Mobile Numbers Karimnagar District in Telangana State
 
Sirsilla DADIGELA KAMALABAI MPP 9396920020
Sirsilla PURMANI MANJULA ZPTC Member 9573733925
Sirsilla PONNAM NAGARANI MPTC 9966622380
Sirsilla SURA DEVARAJ MPTC 9449604536
Sirsilla PADIGELA MANASA MPTC 986666821
Sirsilla BOINI SRINIVAS MPTC 9440544182
Sirsilla NANDAGIRI NARSAIAH MPTC 9676844590
Sirsilla VELPULA PADMA MPTC 9490256954
Sirsilla BURRA MALLIKARJUN MPTC 9908755396
Sirsilla MANTHRI KALYANI MPTC 9948310582
Sirsilla SADA SHANKAR MPTC 944927739
Sirsilla KODURI BHASKAR MPTC 9959048437
Sirsilla ANKARAPU ANITHA MPTC 9849533311
Sirsilla PONNAM KANALAXMI MPTC 9704943607
Sirsilla JUPALLI SRILATHA MPTC 9440440812
Sirsilla ASANI MAMATHA MPTC 9177250391
Sirsilla DADIGELA KAMALABAI MPTC 9396920020
Sirsilla NARMETA BABU MPTC 9848179205
Sirsilla EDLA LAXMI MPTC 9440215088
Sirsilla SILIVERI PADMA MPTC 9849994944
Sirsilla SHYAGA DEVENDER MPTC 9160919007
Sirsilla MOHMAD HYMAD Co-Opted Member 9640502400
Change Of Mobile Numbers To Send my E-Mail Id ....plnarayana4u@gmail.com
Twitter Facebook

Sarangapur Mandal MPTC | ZPTC Member | MPP | Vice-President Mobile Numbers Karimnagar District in Telangana State
 
Sarangapur Kolmula Sharadha MPP 9849211121
Sarangapur Bhukya Sarala ZPTC Member 9505469882
Sarangapur Kondra Ramchander Reddy Vice-President 9490288635
Sarangapur Junjuru Rajitha MPTC 9652040701
Sarangapur Mallial Sathamma MPTC 9652156886
Sarangapur Chetla Jala MPTC 9866006068
Sarangapur Mukka Suguna MPTC 9440369923
Sarangapur Odnala Lavanya MPTC 9912433224
Sarangapur Kotha Ravinder MPTC 8498814414
Sarangapur Kolmula Sharadha MPTC 9849211121
Sarangapur Masarthi Jamuna MPTC 9848634003
Sarangapur Kondra Ramchadra Reddy MPTC 9490288635
Sarangapur Jakkinapally Bhooma Rao MPTC 9490528975
Sarangapur Nalla Sathavva MPTC 8978775649
Sarangapur Kolapaka Laxmirajam MPTC 9849707235
Sarangapur Azmeera Sunitha MPTC 9959531580
Sarangapur MD Ibrahim Co-Opted Member 9948680057
Change Of Mobile Numbers To Send my E-Mail Id ....plnarayana4u@gmail.com
Twitter Facebook

Saidapur Mandal MPTC | ZPTC Member | MPP | Vice-President Mobile Numbers Karimnagar District in Telangana State
 
Saidapur MUTYALA PRIYA REDDY MPP 9502790606
Saidapur BILL VENKAT REDDY ZPTC Member 9441873562
Saidapur USAKOILA DHANA LAXMI Vice-President 9490071080
Saidapur MARABOINA RAJESHWARI MPTC 9490529818
Saidapur BIRI RAJU MPTC 9866187660
Saidapur JAGURANI BAI TAKUR MPTC 9177886392
Saidapur MUNIGANTI SWAMY MPTC 7893316936
Saidapur VEMULA NARAYANA MPTC 9010885253
Saidapur RAVI GONELA MPTC 9948126208
Saidapur GUNDETI VANITA MPTC 9000195874
Saidapur MUTYALA PRIYA REDDY MPTC 9502790606
Saidapur USAKOILA DHANA LAXMI MPTC 9490071080
Saidapur ANDHE SHARADHA MPTC 9848127880
Saidapur BONAGIRI RADHAMMA MPTC 9603962356
Saidapur MATTELA RAVINDER MPTC 9948708515
Saidapur SK Ameeroddin Co-Opted Member 9966142245
Change Of Mobile Numbers To Send my E-Mail Id ....plnarayana4u@gmail.com
Twitter Facebook

Ramagundam Mandal MPTC | ZPTC Member | MPP | Vice-President Mobile Numbers Karimnagar District in Telangana State
 
Ramagundam K.Sandhyarani ZPTC Member 9490529400
Ramagundam Boddu Rajeshwari MPTC 9542458800
Ramagundam Erram Laxmi MPTC 9989464881
Ramagundam Mamidala Prabhakar MPTC 9652991999
Ramagundam Lagishetti Sunitha MPTC 9912305386
Ramagundam Dharni Hymavathi MPTC 9849613329
Ramagundam Devanandula Rajamouli MPTC 9490259279
Ramagundam Kodipunjula Rajaiah MPTC 9701177919
Ramagundam Adepu Rajesham MPTC 9989464386
Ramagundam Kodurupaka Pavan MPTC 9553235566
Ramagundam Murukuntla Padma MPTC 8897874270
Ramagundam Ellanki Devamani MPTC 9493263271
Ramagundam Sherla Komuraiah MPTC 9652509338
Ramagundam Thigutla Rajaiah MPTC 9989965234
Ramagundam Irikilla Padma MPTC 9866972362
Ramagundam Md.Abdul Karim Co-Opted Member 9618291268
Change Of Mobile Numbers To Send my E-Mail Id ....plnarayana4u@gmail.com
Twitter Facebook

Ramadugu Mandal MPTC | ZPTC Member | MPP | Vice-President Mobile Numbers Karimnagar District in Telangana State
 
Ramadugu MARKONDA KISTAREDDY MPP 9441623381
Ramadugu VEERLA KAVITHA ZPTC Member 986602206
Ramadugu RALLABANDI SATYAMMA Vice-President 9492647710
Ramadugu PURELLA ANITHA MPTC 9603803577
Ramadugu GUNDI PRAVEEN MPTC 9848755460
Ramadugu BATHINI MUNAIAH MPTC 9989734892
Ramadugu ELAKALPALLI DEVAMMA MPTC 9989211263
Ramadugu PANJALA PRAMILA MPTC 9440042495
Ramadugu KATKAM RAVINDER MPTC 9440483050
Ramadugu PENCHALA MALLAIAH MPTC 9441600554
Ramadugu THOUTU SUVARNA MPTC 9908185555
Ramadugu KARRA SATHYAPRASANNA MPTC 9704453942
Ramadugu SATARLA VENKATAMMA MPTC 9948660033
Ramadugu BANDAPALLI YADAGIRI MPTC 9676378294
Ramadugu DASARI LAXMI MPTC 8008825969
Ramadugu MD Sallaoddin Co-Opted Member 9949977009
Change Of Mobile Numbers To Send my E-Mail Id ....plnarayana4u@gmail.com
Twitter Facebook

Raikal Mandal MPTC | ZPTC Member | MPP | Vice-President Mobile Numbers Karimnagar District in Telangana State
 
Raikal Padala Purnima MPP 9959223111
Raikal Gopi Madavi ZPTC Member 944061634
Raikal Adepu Laxminarayana Vice-President 9908707892
Raikal Mangalarapu Radhamma MPTC 9440504643
Raikal Siripuram Laxmi MPTC 9912716390
Raikal Bejjenki Mohan MPTC 9440026966
Raikal Lalchavula Rajanna MPTC 9951118811
Raikal Udutha Ravinder MPTC 9951654425
Raikal Emula Sindhuja MPTC 9440324911
Raikal Katkam Sulochana MPTC 9912067638
Raikal Morapu Shankaraiah MPTC 9505621357
Raikal Palika Sudhakar MPTC 9440184797
Raikal Athineni Gangareddy MPTC 9866102154
Raikal Anupuram Laxmi MPTC 7680068214
Raikal Chinthalapelli Gangareddy MPTC 9440231159
Raikal Eddandi Sindhuja MPTC 9849399815
Raikal Burgula Rajender MPTC 9441023396
Raikal Nagamani Talari MPTC 9000188240
Raikal Athram Vijaya MPTC 9550405241
Raikal Abdhul Mobeen Co-Opted Member 9989746466
Change Of Mobile Numbers To Send my E-Mail Id ....plnarayana4u@gmail.com
Twitter Facebook

Pegadapalle Mandal MPTC | ZPTC Member | MPP | Vice-President Mobile Numbers Karimnagar District in Telangana State
 
Pegadapalle Kasetti Sathaiah MPP 966659609
Pegadapalle Gajjela Vasantha ZPTC Member 9948693314
Pegadapalle Madarapu Karunakar Rao Vice-President 9441475457
Pegadapalle Manthri Sandyarani MPTC 9441121811
Pegadapalle Puli Rajesham MPTC 9963661343
Pegadapalle Balusani Narmada MPTC 8008248399
Pegadapalle Thirumathi Suvarnamala MPTC 9701192795
Pegadapalle Loka Nirmala MPTC 9441673001
Pegadapalle Gandla Laxmi MPTC 9640289066
Pegadapalle Alagonda Krishnhati MPTC 9441459626
Pegadapalle Ollala Srikirushna MPTC 9652408666
Pegadapalle Ummentula Bhashkar Reddy MPTC 9676522444
Pegadapalle Parshe Madavi MPTC 9000198533
Pegadapalle Nallala Anusha MPTC 9963731002
Pegadapalle Athmakuri Chendraiah MPTC 8185919785
Pegadapalle MD John Pasha Co-Opted Member 9949592960
Change Of Mobile Numbers To Send my E-Mail Id ....plnarayana4u@gmail.com
Twitter Facebook

Peddapalle Mandal MPTC | ZPTC Member | MPP | Vice-President Mobile Numbers Karimnagar District in Telangana State
 
Peddapalle S.Sunitha MPP 9849362096
Peddapalle Yata Divya ZPTC Member 9866320175
Peddapalle D Chendra Reddy Vice-President 9949456208
Peddapalle M Swapna MPTC 9502294497
Peddapalle S Rajitha MPTC 9989756089
Peddapalle U Komuraiah MPTC 9397324572
Peddapalle M Kumara Swamy MPTC 9505421623
Peddapalle M Ravinder MPTC 9849303776
Peddapalle V Srinivas MPTC 9849520933
Peddapalle G Bharathi MPTC 9441654912
Peddapalle E Sandhyarani MPTC 9849529765
Peddapalle G Saritha MPTC 9949178978
Peddapalle M Sunitha MPTC 9949268139
Peddapalle G Vijaya MPTC 9949757512
Peddapalle K Sampath Kumar MPTC 9505421623
Peddapalle P Chandraiah MPTC 9963725899
Peddapalle M Mahender Reddy MPTC 9866207523
Peddapalle P Sharadha MPTC 9866297879
Peddapalle P Bhoomaiah MPTC 9705912157
Peddapalle K Anitha MPTC 8008701553
Peddapalle Khaja Habeeb-ur Raheman Co-Opted Member 9849532369
Change Of Mobile Numbers To Send my E-Mail Id ....plnarayana4u@gmail.com
Twitter Facebook

Odela Mandal MPTC | ZPTC Member | MPP | Vice-President Mobile Numbers Karimnagar District in Telangana State
 
Odela Gattu Ramdevi MPP 8897350039
Odela G.Akshitha ZPTC Member 9849771866
Odela P Raju Vice-President 9866586676
Odela Choppari Saramma MPTC 9966483202
Odela Reddy Swarupa MPTC 9849048313
Odela B.Shankar MPTC 9618113729
Odela R.Shantha MPTC 9949661453
Odela B.Laxmi MPTC 8179657535
Odela R.Hanumantha Rao MPTC 9908859091
Odela G Padma MPTC 9676075675
Odela I.Renuka MPTC 9849798098
Odela Maturi Saritha MPTC 9652030602
Odela R.Jalapathi MPTC 9652327339
Odela MD Server Co-Opted Member 9989324126
Change Of Mobile Numbers To Send my E-Mail Id ....plnarayana4u@gmail.com
Twitter Facebook

Mutharam Manthani Mandal MPTC | ZPTC Member | MPP | Vice-President Mobile Numbers Karimnagar District in Telangana State
 
Mutharam Manthani Athe Chandra Mouli MPP 9866625668
Mutharam Manthani Choppari Sadaiah ZPTC Member 9618825558
Mutharam Manthani Srimalla Ahalya Vice-President 9866766076
Mutharam Manthani Mooga Malleshwari MPTC 9000985389
Mutharam Manthani Pappu Swaroopa MPTC 9866968665
Mutharam Manthani Chelakala Linga Bhavani MPTC 9912268795
Mutharam Manthani Bandari Sudhakar MPTC 9948788418
Mutharam Manthani Vanam Ramchandar Rao MPTC 9393758998
Mutharam Manthani Pothipeddi Kavitha MPTC 9959039607
Mutharam Manthani Kannuri Vijaya MPTC 9949178958
Mutharam Manthani SK.Saleem Sathar Co-Opted Member 9959916717
Change Of Mobile Numbers To Send my E-Mail Id ....plnarayana4u@gmail.com
Twitter Facebook

Mutharam Mahadevpur Mandal MPTC | ZPTC Member | MPP | Vice-President Mobile Numbers Karimnagar District in Telangana State
 
Mutharam Mahadevpur Parshaveni Bhagya MPP 9912747025
Mutharam Mahadevpur Mandala Rajireddy ZPTC Member 9505430888
Mutharam Mahadevpur Kodi Arjaiah Vice-President 9177089175
Mutharam Mahadevpur Menda Venkataswamy MPTC 9177508669
Mutharam Mahadevpur Marka Ramaiah MPTC 9440051617
Mutharam Mahadevpur Parshaveni Bhagya MPTC 9912747025
Mutharam Mahadevpur Purushottam Rajabapu MPTC 9550961739
Mutharam Mahadevpur Pakkala Vanitha MPTC 9912196914
Mutharam Mahadevpur Kodi Arjaiah MPTC 9177089175
Mutharam Mahadevpur Tholem Jyothi MPTC 8978460775
Mutharam Mahadevpur Porika Kavitha MPTC 9866297382
Mutharam Mahadevpur Mirja Sabir Baig Co-Opted Member 9959280975
Change Of Mobile Numbers To Send my E-Mail Id ....plnarayana4u@gmail.com
Twitter Facebook

Mustabad Mandal MPTC | ZPTC Member | MPP | Vice-President Mobile Numbers Karimnagar District in Telangana State
 
Mustabad Akkaraju Srinivas MPP 9440953747
Mustabad Janagam Sharat kumar ZPTC Member 9440742563
Mustabad Ch.Srinivas Rao Vice-President 8374044251
Mustabad M.umadevi MPTC 9441333575
Mustabad Akkaraju Srinivas MPTC 9440953747
Mustabad Naroju Shailaja MPTC 9949261998
Mustabad Annameni Raju MPTC 9963865143
Mustabad Jinka Manjula MPTC 9849784721
Mustabad Bommana Anjanailu MPTC 9849645086
Mustabad Kamitikari Padma MPTC 9441050570
Mustabad Goda gouraiah MPTC 9440544514
Mustabad Jookanti Sulochana MPTC 9440957778
Mustabad Ch.Srinivas Rao MPTC 8374044251
Mustabad Jangam Siddaiah MPTC 9959095336
Mustabad Kommata Durgavva MPTC 9866770771
Mustabad Kommata Sumalatha MPTC 9848924897
Mustabad Md Ghani Co-Opted Member 9618965876
Change Of Mobile Numbers To Send my E-Mail Id ....plnarayana4u@gmail.com
Twitter Facebook

Metpalle Mandal MPTC | ZPTC Member | MPP | Vice-President Mobile Numbers Karimnagar District in Telangana State
 
Metpalle smt Gurijela Raju MPP 9440487651
Metpalle Smt Maru Vimala ZPTC Member 9966909500
Metpalle Sri Komireddy Srinivas MPTC 9848156441
Metpalle Sri Egolapu Bhumeshwar MPTC 9866758589
Metpalle Pulla Rama MPTC 9440070970
Metpalle Baddam Shekhar MPTC 9440455644
Metpalle Gopidi Jagan mohanreddy MPTC 9959769532
Metpalle Pidugu Lingamma MPTC 9989426625
Metpalle Gaddam Laxmi MPTC 8185864730
Metpalle Sri Rachamalla Suresh MPTC 9396622777
Metpalle Smt. Athram Vasantha MPTC 7382850375
Metpalle Sri Eleti Chiina mutyam Co-Opted Member 9440021128
Change Of Mobile Numbers To Send my E-Mail Id ....plnarayana4u@gmail.com
Twitter Facebook

Medipalle Mandal MPTC | ZPTC Member | MPP | Vice-President Mobile Numbers Karimnagar District in Telangana State
 
Medipalle Smt Palli Jamuna MPP 9492852600
Medipalle Smt Nellutla Purnima ZPTC Member 9849861623
Medipalle Vulise Srinivas Vice-President 9908936897
Medipalle Sri Kanuganti Srinivas MPTC 9440381312
Medipalle Sri Peruka Ramesh MPTC 9500090906
Medipalle Smt Daraveni Laxmi MPTC 8374276890
Medipalle Sri Balasani Ravi MPTC 9949030193
Medipalle Smt Kallem Bhumeshwari MPTC 9949716329
Medipalle Smt Kacharla Pushpa Latha MPTC 9908000817
Medipalle Smt Chityala Radha MPTC 9177884129
Medipalle Smt Kundarapu Annapurna MPTC 9440020615
Medipalle Smt Palli Jamuna MPTC 9492852600
Medipalle Vulise Srinivas MPTC 9908936897
Medipalle Smt Surakanti Vijaya MPTC 9440953964
Medipalle Sri Ettedi Raji Reddy MPTC 9908976639
Medipalle Sri Dasari Shankar MPTC 9440529688
Medipalle Smt Sampathi Bhagya MPTC 9701119369
Medipalle Smt Aava Palamma MPTC 8096395194
Medipalle Sri Shaik Hammad Co-Opted Member 9030337420
Change Of Mobile Numbers To Send my E-Mail Id ....plnarayana4u@gmail.com
Twitter Facebook

Manthani Mandal MPTC | ZPTC Member | MPP | Vice-President Mobile Numbers Karimnagar District in Telangana State
 
Manthani Egolapu Kamala MPP 9848668638
Manthani Mula Sarojana ZPTC Member 9059057541
Manthani Velpula Gattaiah Vice-President 9494362821
Manthani Lodari Ramaiah MPTC 9912464446
Manthani Rajitha Polu MPTC 9948335569
Manthani Bandari Sammaiah MPTC 9676833042
Manthani Medaravena Laxmi MPTC 9440517400
Manthani Ambeeru Sarojana MPTC 9912335303
Manthani Pikkala Rajaiah MPTC 9948651335
Manthani Kunta Srinivas MPTC 9550335444
Manthani Akula Usha MPTC 9948406988
Manthani Vodnala Pravallika MPTC 9440707233
Manthani Srirambatla Santhoshi MPTC 9640145288
Manthani Kommidi Swarnalatha MPTC 9492791090
Manthani Jimuda Rajeshwari MPTC 9951764139
Manthani Poila Shyamala MPTC 9177661598
Manthani Poila Sharada MPTC 9989569941
Manthani Sk Yakub Co-Opted Member 9440564014
Change Of Mobile Numbers To Send my E-Mail Id ....plnarayana4u@gmail.com
Twitter Facebook

Manakondur Mandal MPTC | ZPTC Member | MPP | Vice-President Mobile Numbers Karimnagar District in Telangana State
 
Manakondur Mathangi Lingaiah MPP 9000619694
Manakondur Edla Sugunakar ZPTC Member 9440405568
Manakondur Deva Sathish Reddy Vice-President 9440540900
Manakondur Pappu Mallesham MPTC 9959914727
Manakondur Gaddi Renuka MPTC 9704488079
Manakondur Samindla Rajeshwari MPTC 9014310963
Manakondur Janagam Shankar MPTC 9014194895
Manakondur Madasu Mamatha MPTC 9704748691
Manakondur Goshetti Satyanarayna MPTC 8897343122
Manakondur Madupu Shyamsunder MPTC 9963557549
Manakondur Odyarapu Thirumala MPTC 9704707312
Manakondur Kuna Shankar MPTC 9866543611
Manakondur Ushakoila Vijaya MPTC 9866461557
Manakondur Laxmi Padala MPTC 9866462495
Manakondur Kola Laxmi MPTC 9948604709
Manakondur Gopu Madhusudhan Reddy MPTC 9912532878
Manakondur Reddi Kalyani MPTC 9441774175
Manakondur Deva Sathish Reddy MPTC 9440540900
Manakondur Kaluvala Swamy MPTC 8978336172
Manakondur Raikanti Sumalatha MPTC 9701313340
Manakondur Mathangi Lingaiah MPTC 9000619694
Manakondur Jeedi Vanitha MPTC 9949661140
Manakondur Rahimath Ali Co-Opted Member 9441701659
Change Of Mobile Numbers To Send my E-Mail Id ....plnarayana4u@gmail.com
Twitter Facebook

Mallial Mandal MPTC | ZPTC Member | MPP | Vice-President Mobile Numbers Karimnagar District in Telangana State
 
Mallial Taidala Srilatha MPP 9966463880
Mallial Virabathini Sobharani ZPTC Member 9966463880
Mallial Kolluri Gangadhar MPTC 9490083334
Mallial Karre Latha MPTC 9505180537
Mallial Kudidela Rajaiah MPTC 9701805204
Mallial Dusha Venkanna MPTC 9490862468
Mallial Pothani Anjali MPTC 9440784769
Mallial Pandiri Rajitha MPTC 9951135638
Mallial Maraati Laxminarayana MPTC 9441315700
Mallial Manda Sujatha MPTC 9441358325
Mallial Gaddam Akhila MPTC 9059470899
Mallial Enugu Rajareddy MPTC 9393473747
Mallial Gaddam Mallareddy MPTC 9849425511
Mallial Damera Peddalaxmi MPTC 9948861632
Mallial Kallem Laxmi MPTC 8008592703
Mallial Taidala Srilatha MPTC 9966463880
Mallial MD Immam Shab Co-Opted Member 9492790712
Change Of Mobile Numbers To Send my E-Mail Id ....plnarayana4u@gmail.com
Twitter Facebook

Mallapur Mandal MPTC | ZPTC Member | MPP | Vice-President Mobile Numbers Karimnagar District in Telangana State
 
Mallapur Baddam Vijaya MPP 9440485561
Mallapur Deva Muthamma ZPTC Member 9866285902
Mallapur Sudhala Nadipi Gangaram Vice-President 9704369280
Mallapur Thota Lalitha MPTC 9440304557
Mallapur Kotagiri Jala MPTC 9949514344
Mallapur Gurrapu Srinivas MPTC 9676746732
Mallapur Margam Harika MPTC 9440304557
Mallapur Gurijela Narsaiah MPTC 9666903288
Mallapur Morapu Pedda Gangaram MPTC 9989950056
Mallapur Dhandaveni Venkavva MPTC 9949528922
Mallapur Dabha Raju MPTC 9989002486
Mallapur Islavath Laxmi MPTC 8878602312
Change Of Mobile Numbers To Send my E-Mail Id ....plnarayana4u@gmail.com
Twitter Facebook

Malharrao Mandal MPTC | ZPTC Member | MPP | Vice-President Mobile Numbers Karimnagar District in Telangana State
 
Malharrao Isunapu Ravi MPP 9640535080
Malharrao Gone Srinivas Rao ZPTC Member 9948718818
Malharrao Gadem Srilatha Vice-President 9502305107
Malharrao Thirri Sammaiah MPTC 9666365255
Malharrao Malka Kavitha MPTC 8179790974
Malharrao Mekala Lingaiah MPTC 9010082095
Malharrao Manthri Sarasvathi MPTC 7673966894
Malharrao Sabavath Kavitha MPTC 9951623713
Malharrao Mahammod Kalimoddin Co-Opted Member 9676659544
Change Of Mobile Numbers To Send my E-Mail Id ....plnarayana4u@gmail.com
Twitter Facebook

Mahadevpur Mandal MPTC | ZPTC Member | MPP | Vice-President Mobile Numbers Karimnagar District in Telangana State
 
Mahadevpur venapreddy vasantha MPP 9849714177
Mahadevpur haseena bhano ZPTC Member 9440786599
Mahadevpur akula sadanandam Vice-President 9440254351
Mahadevpur Chagarla Ramadevi MPTC 9490259527
Mahadevpur Bandam Pushpalatha MPTC 9441617441
Mahadevpur Mukkara Lakshmi MPTC 995166489
Mahadevpur Srirangam Vijaya MPTC 9441991911
Mahadevpur Jadi lakshmi MPTC 9848968307
Mahadevpur Rachapalli Sampoorna MPTC 9441446558
Mahadevpur Cheerla Kumara Swamy MPTC 9441940160
Mahadevpur Karengula Ratnakar MPTC 8008774438
Mahadevpur Kummari lakshmi MPTC 9490527183
Mahadevpur Md Ayubuddin Co-Opted Member 9441897733
Change Of Mobile Numbers To Send my E-Mail Id ....plnarayana4u@gmail.com
Twitter Facebook

Koratla Mandal MPTC | ZPTC Member | MPP | Vice-President Mobile Numbers Karimnagar District in Telangana State
 
Koratla Thummanapalli Bharathi MPP 9440008560
Koratla Kontham Raju ZPTC Member 9700926798
Koratla Kasireddy Mohanreddy Vice-President 9949899034
Koratla Indla Hamsa MPTC 9618838977
Koratla Chiliveri Vanitha MPTC 9440041976
Koratla Bhumi Narsu MPTC 9959903926
Koratla Padala Lachaiah MPTC 9989816030
Koratla Dumpeta Ramesh MPTC 9440747477
Koratla Pothuganti Venkagoud MPTC 9949565087
Koratla Kodimyala Sandayya MPTC 9440954537
Koratla Kokkula Vasantha MPTC 9440580292
Koratla Dara Gangamma MPTC 9866771077
Koratla Bairi Malathi MPTC 9642770252
Koratla Shaik Ibrahim Co-Opted Member 9949442531
Change Of Mobile Numbers To Send my E-Mail Id ....plnarayana4u@gmail.com
Twitter Facebook

Konaraopeta Mandal MPTC | ZPTC Member | MPP | Vice-President Mobile Numbers Karimnagar District in Telangana State
 
Konaraopeta SANKINENI LAXMI MPP 8008826607
Konaraopeta PALLAM ANNAPURNA ZPTC Member 9949114940
Konaraopeta KACHAKAYALA YELLAIAH Vice-President 9848733686
Konaraopeta Thigala Ravindhar MPTC 9397994179
Konaraopeta Thigala Ravindhar MPTC 9397994179
Konaraopeta Javvaji Laxmi MPTC 9177677070
Konaraopeta Jetti Laxmi MPTC 9392326112
Konaraopeta Javvaji Laxmi MPTC 9177677070
Konaraopeta Dontharaveni Rajitha MPTC 9652979219
Konaraopeta Pokala Shivalaxmi MPTC 9949724240
Konaraopeta Kondam Vani MPTC 9440130240
Konaraopeta Bade Kanthaiah MPTC 9666033436
Konaraopeta Yasa Shobha MPTC 9390352160
Konaraopeta Boddu Chandraiah MPTC 9441865169
Konaraopeta Guguloth Padmavathi MPTC 9441808248
Konaraopeta Yaqub Baba Co-Opted Member 7729036494
Change Of Mobile Numbers To Send my E-Mail Id ....plnarayana4u@gmail.com
Twitter Facebook

Koheda Mandal MPTC | ZPTC Member | MPP | Vice-President Mobile Numbers Karimnagar District in Telangana State
 
Koheda UPPULA SWAMY MPP 9912385529
Koheda PONNALA LAXMAN ZPTC Member 9440714874
Koheda NAGALAXMI KANUGARI Vice-President 9441623677
Koheda THIPPARAPU NAGARAJU MPTC 9440316555
Koheda BALAGONI VASANTHA MPTC 9949323121
Koheda SANDEVENI BHAGYALAXMI MPTC 8374530485
Koheda BANDARI BALRAJU MPTC 9441688872
Koheda KARRA RAVINDER MPTC 9440076084
Koheda MADHAVI VAKULABHARANAM MPTC 9440487354
Koheda KOKKULA RAMESH MPTC 9908906424
Koheda BARMA RAJITHA MPTC 9618467141
Koheda JERIPOTHULA BALARAJU MPTC 9618644134
Koheda CHUNCHU REKHA MPTC 8688737024
Koheda BOINI VIJAYA MPTC 9490043550
Change Of Mobile Numbers To Send my E-Mail Id ....plnarayana4u@gmail.com
Twitter Facebook

Kodimial Mandal MPTC | ZPTC Member | MPP | Vice-President Mobile Numbers Karimnagar District in Telangana State
 
Kodimial Punugoti Prashanthi ZPTC Member 9440386849
Kodimial Uppu chaandra shekar MPTC 7386066339
Kodimial Mamidi Rajavva MPTC 9440793407
Kodimial Nampalli Rajesham MPTC 9949595443
Kodimial Balkam Mallesham MPTC 9963212942
Kodimial Kasani Mallavva MPTC 8790526827
Kodimial Vikruti Nagaraju MPTC 9440245071
Kodimial Kunta Krishnaveni MPTC 9441717253
Kodimial meneni swarnalatha MPTC 8686222222
Kodimial Goguri Rani MPTC 9441357322
Kodimial Dubbaka Vimala MPTC 9949520321
Kodimial Surugu Srinivas MPTC 9959262581
Kodimial Samirishetti Vimala MPTC 9177313890
Kodimial SK Chand Pasha Co-Opted Member 9533518410
Change Of Mobile Numbers To Send my E-Mail Id ....plnarayana4u@gmail.com
Twitter Facebook

Kesavapatnam Mandal MPTC | ZPTC Member | MPP | Vice-President Mobile Numbers Karimnagar District in Telangana State
 
Kesavapatnam Dongala Vijaya MPP 9490533981
Kesavapatnam Podduturi Sanjeeva Reddy ZPTC Member 9866682189
Kesavapatnam Koyyada Parusha Ramulu Vice-President 9963557692
Kesavapatnam Raju Vavilala MPTC 9346482040
Kesavapatnam Gurram Ramaswamy MPTC 9949049686
Kesavapatnam Raja Komuramma Gurram MPTC 8106733696
Kesavapatnam Vijaya Gopi MPTC 9573718879
Kesavapatnam Jangili Sampath MPTC 9959086115
Kesavapatnam Koyyada Shobha Rani MPTC 9951095743
Kesavapatnam Malla Reddy Uppugalla MPTC 9963252334
Kesavapatnam Kanakam Vasantha MPTC 9676704899
Kesavapatnam Bandari Swapna MPTC 9666925095
Kesavapatnam Odelu Gaddam MPTC 8978840606
Kesavapatnam Challuri Bhagyalaxmi MPTC 9676840782
Kesavapatnam MD. Mohinoddin Co-Opted Member 9392433751
Change Of Mobile Numbers To Send my E-Mail Id ....plnarayana4u@gmail.com
Twitter Facebook

Kathlapur Mandal MPTC | ZPTC Member | MPP | Vice-President Mobile Numbers Karimnagar District in Telangana State
 
Kathlapur Thotla Narsu MPP 9441664554
Kathlapur Tula Uma ZPTC Member 9849496368
Kathlapur Nampalli Limbadhri Vice-President 8008962305
Kathlapur Mudam Bhagyamma MPTC 9989707028
Kathlapur Mamidipalli Ravi MPTC 9030119999
Kathlapur Boddu Meghana MPTC 9866973601
Kathlapur Gundarapu Soujanya MPTC 9440008876
Kathlapur Thotla Narsu MPTC 9441664554
Kathlapur Nampalli Limbadhri MPTC 8008962305
Kathlapur Sriramula Prakash MPTC 9440475917
Kathlapur Vannela Radha MPTC 8790414654
Kathlapur Rapelli Bhagya laxmi MPTC 9963016571
Kathlapur Loka Bhuvaneshwari MPTC 9000800822
Kathlapur Medipalli Adhi reddy MPTC 9949702622
Kathlapur Panuganti Vijaya laxmi MPTC 9866853080
Kathlapur Karangula Sravani MPTC 9652529453
Kathlapur Azeemoddin Co-Opted Member 9441047892
Change Of Mobile Numbers To Send my E-Mail Id ....plnarayana4u@gmail.com
Twitter Facebook

Kataram Mandal MPTC | ZPTC Member | MPP | Vice-President Mobile Numbers Karimnagar District in Telangana State
 
Kataram Thaineni Swapna MPP 9642569780
Kataram Challa Narayana ZPTC Member 9490126398
Kataram Thota radhamma Vice-President 9440869498
Kataram Kosari Bhaskar MPTC 9866982054
Kataram Bandi Swarupa MPTC 9440988581
Kataram Aithe Premalatha MPTC 9866877997
Kataram Nadipalli Narsimha rao MPTC 9908047913
Kataram Bandam Vijayalaxmi MPTC 9849003790
Kataram Potla Bakkamma MPTC 879022864
Kataram Kummari Ashok MPTC 9848777071
Kataram Page Sumalatha MPTC 9490864714
Kataram Panthakani Sammiah MPTC 9440764437
Kataram Javed Miandad Khan Co-Opted Member 8008816183
Change Of Mobile Numbers To Send my E-Mail Id ....plnarayana4u@gmail.com
Twitter Facebook

Karimnagar Mandal MPTC | ZPTC Member | MPP | Vice-President Mobile Numbers Karimnagar District in Telangana State
 
Karimnagar Vasala Ramesh MPP 9989593393
Karimnagar Edla Srinivas ZPTC Member 9963961111
Karimnagar Nimmala Anjaiah Vice-President 9701567595
Karimnagar Thula Bhalaiah MPTC 9849076354
Karimnagar Nimmala Anjaiah MPTC 9701567595
Karimnagar Vasala Ramesh MPTC 9989593393
Karimnagar Kashetti Lavanya MPTC 9849517454
Karimnagar Vengaldas Srinivas MPTC 9885294417
Karimnagar Uradi Manjula MPTC 9989443169
Karimnagar Uppu Srinivas MPTC 9246823265
Karimnagar Jangam Shankaramma MPTC 8179605286
Karimnagar Jakkula Nagarani MPTC 7382849657
Karimnagar Bomma Eshwar Goud MPTC 9948631582
Karimnagar Gunjeti Shivakumar MPTC 9492790993
Karimnagar Padam Malathi MPTC 9849588633
Karimnagar Kommu Vijya MPTC 9246990429
Karimnagar Vari Badraiah MPTC 9848412598
Karimnagar Basaveni Sarojana Yadav MPTC 9440396449
Karimnagar Amirishetti Ramaswamy MPTC 9246822772
Karimnagar Medidoddi Vajramma MPTC 9440085708
Karimnagar Kenchala Anjaneyulu MPTC 9550069977
Karimnagar Kura Ranga Nayakamma MPTC 9848290808
Karimnagar thogaru Ramchandra Reddy MPTC 9959268672
Karimnagar Syed Shakera banu MPTC 9885906556
Karimnagar Korukanti Shobha Rani MPTC 9849196778
Karimnagar Renukunta Mondamma MPTC 9848795158
Karimnagar Rachapaka Bhumaiah MPTC 9542131317
Karimnagar Orem Mamatha MPTC 9885941354
Karimnagar Edulla Rajasheker MPTC 9989950575
Karimnagar Dommati Ashok MPTC 9908857331
Karimnagar Naluvala Vijaya MPTC 9949554992
Karimnagar Davu Chadramma MPTC 9985115852
Karimnagar Md.Sabeer Co-Opted Member 9395112945
Change Of Mobile Numbers To Send my E-Mail Id ....plnarayana4u@gmail.com
Twitter Facebook

Kamanpur Mandal MPTC | ZPTC Member | MPP | Vice-President Mobile Numbers Karimnagar District in Telangana State
 
Kamanpur Inaganti Premalatha MPP 9000400024
Kamanpur Mekala Sampath Kumar ZPTC Member 9603135829
Kamanpur Kotte Bhumaiah Vice-President 9866534011
Kamanpur Bollampalli Thirupathi MPTC 9949655511
Kamanpur Kolipaka Laxmi MPTC 9948753539
Kamanpur Bakam Rajesham MPTC 8499914322
Kamanpur Eluvaka Odelu MPTC 9849666121
Kamanpur Molumuri Srinivas MPTC 8978444412
Kamanpur Bathini Swarupa MPTC 9848118841
Kamanpur Devi Sravanthi MPTC 9989125817
Kamanpur Burra Padma MPTC 9849185284
Kamanpur Mustyala srinivas MPTC 9849918141
Kamanpur Gade Anuradha MPTC 9949841848
Kamanpur Talla Shankraiah MPTC 9963336429
Kamanpur Palle Prathima MPTC 7702924222
Kamanpur Bayyapu Manjula MPTC 9849938585
Kamanpur Ganta Venkata Ramana Reddy MPTC 9849655990
Kamanpur Vootla Gopal Reddy MPTC 9963351309
Kamanpur Gurram Fransis MPTC 8897078011
Kamanpur Pulipaka Pushpa MPTC 9849415692
Kamanpur Madipelli Mallamma MPTC 9550238080
Kamanpur Ashakumari Bhukya MPTC 9866120063
Kamanpur Abdul Rafeeq Co-Opted Member 9849717063
Change Of Mobile Numbers To Send my E-Mail Id ....plnarayana4u@gmail.com
Twitter Facebook

Kamalapur Mandal MPTC | ZPTC Member | MPP | Vice-President Mobile Numbers Karimnagar District in Telangana State
 
Kamalapur Marapalli Naveen Kumar ZPTC Member 9849730493
Kamalapur Padma Munja MPTC 9912792108
Kamalapur Dasharatham Byri MPTC 9440471253
Kamalapur Landige Laxman Rao MPTC 9989048437
Kamalapur Thota Rajamani MPTC 9989492429
Kamalapur Edukondal Goud Gattu MPTC 9849663026
Kamalapur Chelika Kalyani MPTC 9912270758
Kamalapur Ankoos MPTC 9908291798
Kamalapur Enjapuri Uma MPTC 9705319247
Kamalapur Gundapu Ramesh MPTC 9948416181
Kamalapur Kukkala Bikshapathi MPTC 8008415796
Kamalapur Swarupa Milkuri MPTC 9177663118
Kamalapur Pendyala Saritha MPTC 9959218309
Kamalapur Ramesh Goud Balasani MPTC 9989735595
Kamalapur Kavitha Madhadi MPTC 8008877919
Kamalapur Jerupothula Ramesh MPTC 9951512013
Kamalapur sadaiah Vakkala MPTC 9848942840
Kamalapur sulochana Mondeddula MPTC 9652640353
Kamalapur Peruka Swarupa MPTC 9949918818
Kamalapur Mahammod Azaruddin Co-Opted Member 9573845661
Change Of Mobile Numbers To Send my E-Mail Id ....plnarayana4u@gmail.com
Twitter Facebook

Julapalle Mandal MPTC | ZPTC Member | MPP | Vice-President Mobile Numbers Karimnagar District in Telangana State
 
Julapalle Anjamma Palle MPP 9666123671
Julapalle Preethi Raghuveersing ZPTC Member 8978766544
Julapalle Mallarapu Ramya Vice-President 9705764153
Julapalle veesarapu Shyamala MPTC 9573552552
Julapalle Kasarla Rajkumar MPTC 9866570186
Julapalle Kotte Vasantha MPTC 9014133300
Julapalle Mende Vimala MPTC 9000896311
Julapalle Pottala Neelamma MPTC 9912267855
Julapalle Kanukuntla Anjaiah MPTC 9866435141
Julapalle Md Fazulullah Co-Opted Member 9492648171
Change Of Mobile Numbers To Send my E-Mail Id ....plnarayana4u@gmail.com
Twitter Facebook

Jammikunta Mandal MPTC | ZPTC Member | MPP | Vice-President Mobile Numbers Karimnagar District in Telangana State
 
Jammikunta Gangarapu Latha MPP 9989469403
Jammikunta Arukala Veereshalingam ZPTC Member 9849202031
Jammikunta Chukka Rajinth Vice-President 9000132655
Jammikunta Pingili Sampath MPTC 9866598040
Jammikunta Chukka Ranjith MPTC 9000132655
Jammikunta Deshini Sadanandam MPTC 9866635102
Jammikunta Ravula Radha MPTC 9959035383
Jammikunta Bongoni Sangeetha MPTC 9989912939
Jammikunta Mogilipaka Kavitha MPTC 8978774986
Jammikunta Ingle Krishnaveni MPTC 9676748606
Jammikunta Gone Githa MPTC 9849106956
Jammikunta Vemula Jalapathi MPTC 8958556162
Jammikunta Bakkathatla Rajakumari MPTC 9676614689
Jammikunta Murahari Saraswathi MPTC 9949438025
Jammikunta Chandupatla Swathi MPTC 9441122718
Jammikunta Katanguri Ramswaran Reddy MPTC 9989966766
Jammikunta Ramidi Veerareddy MPTC 9391977988
Jammikunta Sampelli Bhimrao MPTC 9866031829
Jammikunta Pulluri Swapna MPTC 9949191274
Jammikunta Chilumala Vasantha MPTC 9849954656
Jammikunta Gudepu Padma MPTC 9849836299
Jammikunta Parlapally Bikshapathi MPTC 9959035070
Jammikunta Gudem Odelu MPTC 9989167340
Jammikunta Molguri Srinu MPTC 8978774966
Jammikunta Gangarapu Latha MPTC 9989469403
Jammikunta Sayyed Sameer Co-Opted Member 9959227726
Change Of Mobile Numbers To Send my E-Mail Id ....plnarayana4u@gmail.com
Twitter Facebook

Jagtial Mandal MPTC | ZPTC Member | MPP | Vice-President Mobile Numbers Karimnagar District in Telangana State
 
Jagtial GARVANDHULA MANASA MPP 9666630999
Jagtial PENDEM NAGALAXMI ZPTC Member 9550663093
Jagtial GANGAM MAHESH Vice-President 9908816661
Jagtial GADE RAJANNA MPTC 9490031295
Jagtial GAJENGI BARATHI MPTC 9848186057
Jagtial CHANDA SANDYARANI MPTC 9458586164
Jagtial EMBARI RAJESHWARI MPTC 9440489262
Jagtial GANGADHARI VIJAYA MPTC 9949325172
Jagtial SHAIK SUMAIAH SHARIN MPTC 9441505268
Jagtial SHEELAM SURENDHAR MPTC 9948286888
Jagtial MORRI LAXMI MPTC 9440720619
Jagtial GALIPELLI CHANDRA SHEKAR MPTC 9441093983
Jagtial ANKATHI SUVARNA MPTC 9440382375
Jagtial SIRIKONDA LAXMI MPTC 9440393417
Jagtial SRIRAMULA GANGADHAR MPTC 9949196191
Jagtial Gangam Mahesh MPTC 9908816661
Jagtial Garvandula Manasa MPTC 9666630999
Jagtial MUSKU DHAMODHAR REDDY MPTC 9391525761
Jagtial DONGA SUNITHA MPTC 9959529009
Jagtial YELLALA RADHAMMA MPTC 9848990669
Jagtial BARATHAPU SUGUNA MPTC 9908905324
Jagtial RONDI RAJANASAIAH MPTC 9948160750
Jagtial NAKKA THIRUPATHI MPTC 8897930663
Jagtial BHIRUDULA GANGAMMA MPTC 9000359752
Jagtial MD SHAFIODDIN Co-Opted Member 7207076076
Change Of Mobile Numbers To Send my E-Mail Id ....plnarayana4u@gmail.com

MKRdezign

Contact Form

Name

Email *

Message *

Powered by Blogger.
Javascript DisablePlease Enable Javascript To See All Widget