Wednesday, 22 April 2015

Yerrupalem Mandal Sarpanch Upa-Sarpanch Mobile Numbers List Khammam District in Telangana State

Yerrupalem Mandal Sarpanch Upa-Sarpanch Mobile Numbers List Khammam District in Telangana State
 
Village Name Sarpanch & Upa-Sarpanch Mobile no's
Ayyavarigudem U.Chelakamma Sarpanch 9666581237
Ayyavarigudem M.Mariyamma Upa-Sarpanch 9553027929
Banigandlapadu Bandaru Venkatalaxmi Sarpanch 9951965946
Banigandlapadu Ramala Pusharani Upa-Sarpanch 874922717
Banjara Bobbili Venkaiah Sarpanch 9177804968
Banjara Samunurui Thirupatamma Upa-Sarpanch 9440378029
Bheemavaram sk.bhadoor khan Sarpanch 9440763628
Bheemavaram kota jakraiah Upa-Sarpanch 8978062881
Bureddy Palem Y Srinivasareddy Sarpanch 9441929410
Bureddy Palem Vaddarapu Punnaiah Upa-Sarpanch 8866123465
Choppktla Palem Vemireddy Ramireddy Sarpanch 9441278579
Choppktla Palem Mangalapudi Vinodkumar Upa-Sarpanch 9949052130
Gatlagowraram P. SIVAIAH Sarpanch 9701405876
Gatlagowraram L.Lalithakumari Upa-Sarpanch 9010561365
Gosaveedu K.Venkateswara Reddy Sarpanch 9491958871
Gosaveedu B Lokayya Upa-Sarpanch 9441864952
Gu.Gopavaram Samineni Hanumantharao Sarpanch 9848842243
Gu.Gopavaram Penugonda Mohanbabu Upa-Sarpanch 9948104356
Inagali Yaramala Pavani Sarpanch 9908135591
Inagali Chattu Achaiah Upa-Sarpanch 9603119848
Jamalapuram M.Swapnakumari Sarpanch 8465033123
Jamalapuram M.Srivasarao Upa-Sarpanch 9000186661
Kachavaram Modugu Lalithakumari Sarpanch 8096638492
Kachavaram Marta Gopalarao Upa-Sarpanch 9505486286
Kothapalem G KONDALA RAO Sarpanch 9701206559
Kothapalem K. NARASIMHARAO Upa-Sarpanch 9704993908
Mamunuru G Ramana Reddy Sarpanch 9949449064
Mamunuru D Krishnaiah Upa-Sarpanch 9705358032
Meenavole Shaik Sadakun Sarpanch 9640044605
Meenavole Ramala Anandarao Upa-Sarpanch 9553222335
Mulugumadu Ganta Tirupathamma Sarpanch 9963811527
Mulugumadu J. Sunitha Upa-Sarpanch 9963933307
Pedda Goparam Sunkara Varalaxmi Sarpanch 9704657760
Pedda Goparam Lakkireddy Chandrasekhar Reddy Upa-Sarpanch 9989548439
Pegallapadu Saggurthi.Pullaiah Sarpanch 9949253605
Pegallapadu Saggurthi.Venkata Narayana Upa-Sarpanch 8701612204
Rajulapalem Domandula Nageswararao Sarpanch 9704336894
Rajulapalem Janga Brahmareddy Upa-Sarpanch 9704336894
Remidicherla BOJJAGANI LAXMAIAH Sarpanch 9674957460
Remidicherla CHENNAMAROJU PURUSHOTHAMNRAJU Upa-Sarpanch 9676455477
Sakhina Veedu Kamisetti Pavan Kumar Sarpanch 9849997805
Sakhina Veedu Vellanki Sanjeevarao Upa-Sarpanch 9966674036
Thakkella Padu SEELAM NAGAMALLESWARI Sarpanch 9963293652
Thakkella Padu KOLLURU KRISHNA Upa-Sarpanch 8501876393
Yerrupalem Gurrala Vijaya Sarpanch 9989040586
Yerrupalem Puppla Venktaravamma Upa-Sarpanch 9652121513
Change Of Mobile Numbers To Send my E-Mail Id ....plnarayana4u@gmail.com
TET DSC EAMCET PGECET LAWCET ICET PECET Aadhar card Ration Card Pancard Voter card

0 comments:

Post a Comment

Recent posts

» Updates
Top