Wednesday, 22 April 2015

Khammam Rural Mandal Sarpanch Upa-Sarpanch Mobile Numbers List Khammam District in Telangana State

Khammam Rural Mandal Sarpanch Upa-Sarpanch Mobile Numbers List Khammam District in Telangana State
Village Name Sarpanch & Upa-Sarpanch Mobile no's
Arekodu AREMPULA RAJNI Sarpanch 9908908918
Arekodu BANOTH BHARATHI Upa-Sarpanch 9010927735
Arempala BANDI JAGADEESH Sarpanch 9948817108
Arempala THATIKONDA LAXMI Upa-Sarpanch 9866914078
Chintapalli THOTA JAGAN Sarpanch 9505401914
Chintapalli SEEMA PRASAD Upa-Sarpanch 9704559835
Daredu BATHINI SEETHARAMULU Sarpanch 9505660155
Daredu MALOTH BOJYA Upa-Sarpanch 9701975511
Edulapuram Daravath Subhadra Sarpanch 9441985303
Edulapuram Venpati Venkatasureder Upa-Sarpanch 8886755518
Gollapadu T. Yallaiah Sarpanch 9959104612
Gollapadu K. Prabhakar Upa-Sarpanch 9705482163
Gudimalla Peram Ramadevi Sarpanch 9948851643
Gudimalla Challa Chinna Ramulu Upa-Sarpanch 9912517286
Gudurupadu SIDDINENI KARNAKUMAR Sarpanch 9959012019
Gudurupadu BANDI VENKATA NARAYANA Upa-Sarpanch 9505961210
Gurralapadu Bollam Danamma Sarpanch 9848375295
Gurralapadu N.Nageswar Rao Upa-Sarpanch 8096515859
Kachirajugudem M.Mangamma Sarpanch 8374889926
Kachirajugudem G.Venkateswarulu Upa-Sarpanch 9704499715
Kamanchikal Hymavathi Yadala Sarpanch 7893386309
Kamanchikal Prathapaneni Raghu Upa-Sarpanch 9959595498
Kondapuram Dandyala RAmesh Sarpanch 9010559397
Kondapuram Adepu Linga RAju Upa-Sarpanch 9502884498
Maddulapalli itagani.bhadramma Sarpanch 9849584349
Maddulapalli ambati.venkateswarlu Upa-Sarpanch 9848202458
Mangalagudem Vusikala Venkanna Sarpanch 9949292899
Mangalagudem Bonagiri Upendar Upa-Sarpanch 7702267934
Muthagudem Md.Khadar bee Sarpanch 874264503
Muthagudem M.Venkataramana Upa-Sarpanch 9908802069
Peddathanda Cherukupalli Laxmi Sarpanch 9848420320
Peddathanda Moraboina Pullaiah Upa-Sarpanch 9346674235
Polepalli AKKINAPALLI VENKANNA Sarpanch 9948864175
Polepalli GARLA SATEESH Upa-Sarpanch 8019747833
Ponnekal TELAPUDI KISHAN RAO Sarpanch 9705513296
Ponnekal MURAKONDA MAGATHAI Upa-Sarpanch 9391873719
Seetharampuram (Kasna Thanda) Gudipati.venkanna Sarpanch 9963018755
Seetharampuram (Kasna Thanda) B.rangamma Upa-Sarpanch 9704382318
Tallampadu Gudiboina Dargaiaha Sarpanch 9951939684
Tallampadu Kummari Ambethkar Upa-Sarpanch 9848858300
Tanagampadu Guggilla Srinu Sarpanch 9666151812
Tanagampadu Sk. Uddand Saheb Upa-Sarpanch 9866869934
Teldarupalli d.Bixam Sarpanch 7661878108
Teldarupalli J.Sangaiah Upa-Sarpanch 9949212917
Thirthala Vadde Kathuramma Sarpanch 9705058543
Thirthala Bhukya Shiva Prasad Upa-Sarpanch 9701893309
Venkatagiri Bairu Dhanalaxmi Sarpanch 9848098164
Venkatagiri Ch.Tirapaiah Upa-Sarpanch 8465835546
Venkatayapalem T.SURESH Sarpanch 9866495678
Venkatayapalem K.KALAVATHI Upa-Sarpanch 9959692298
Change Of Mobile Numbers To Send my E-Mail Id ....plnarayana4u@gmail.com
TET DSC EAMCET PGECET LAWCET ICET PECET Aadhar card Ration Card Pancard Voter card

0 comments:

Post a Comment

Recent posts

» Updates
Top