Co-Opted Member Mobile Numbers List Adilabad District in Telangana State

Co-Opted Member Mobile Numbers List Adilabad District in Telangana State
 
Village Name Mobile no's
Adilabad Md.Azeez Co-Opted Member OC 9640050040
Bazarhathnoor SD. YOUSUF Co-Opted Member MINORITY 9493430563
Bejjur bhasharat khan Co-Opted Member MINORITY 9490999832
Bela Tanveer Khan Co-Opted Member MINORITY 9490354240
Bellampalle M.A. Saleem Co-Opted Member MINORITY 9989241565
Bhainsa Solanki Bheem Rao Co-Opted Member BC 9666028982
Bheemini KAMERA PATRU Co-Opted Member MINORITY 8897987688
Chennur Md.Hasan sabri Co-Opted Member MINORITY 9501257842
Dahegaon Roshan Mohammad Co-Opted Member MINORITY 9908748243
Dandepalle Mohammad Riyaz Co-Opted Member MINORITY 9866318058
Dilawarpur Syed Yousuf Co-Opted Member OC 9959406774
Gudihathnur GAFAR KHAN Co-Opted Member MINORITY 9703194983
Ichoda Mahamood Co-Opted Member MINORITY 9440441651
Inderavelly Mirza Jilani Baig Co-Opted Member MINORITY 9440821432
Jainad Shaik Abdulla Co-Opted Member OC 9949223097
Jainoor Sri M.D. Subur Khan Co-Opted Member MINORITY 9441138179
Jaipur Sayyad Tayyab Co-Opted Member OC 9849767659
Jannaram Syed Fasiullah Co-Opted Member OC 9849861542
Kaddampeddur MD Ayazoddin Co-Opted Member OC 9440427233
Kasipet Mohammed Siraj Khan Co-Opted Member OC 8008072664
Kerameri Sk Kuthuboddin Co-Opted Member BC 9494506525
Khanpur ABDUL MAJEED Co-Opted Member MINORITY 9951019914
Kotapalle Abbu khan Co-Opted Member MINORITY 9848779524
Kouthala Syed Nazim Hussain Co-Opted Member OC 9676762627
Kubeer Mujahid Khan Co-Opted Member MINORITY 9666253272
Kuntala Hymd Pasha Co-Opted Member MINORITY 9948190018
Laxmanchanda Sd Zaheer Co-Opted Member OC 9440011270
Lokeshwaram Kadam Bhujang Rao Co-Opted Member BC 9849182924
Luxettipet Mukhram Jha Co-Opted Member MINORITY 8523078642
Mamda Hafeez Beg Co-Opted Member MINORITY 9177885674
Mancherial MD WAHEED PASHA Co-Opted Member BC 9908118362
Mandamarri Md.Abdul Rahaman Co-Opted Member BC 9849938277
Mudhole Sri Sk. Salam Co-Opted Member MINORITY 9959772864
Narnoor Sayed Munthaj Co-Opted Member MINORITY 9441721047
Nennal Ibrahim Co-Opted Member BC 9866132786
Neradigonda SAYYAD YOUSUF ALI Co-Opted Member MINORITY 9493582528
Nirmal Mahmmad Moulana Co-Opted Member BC 9441138118
Rebbana ZAKKER OSMANI Co-Opted Member MINORITY 9177859449
Sarangapur SHAIK AHMED Co-Opted Member MINORITY 9908469533
Sirpur (T) Sri. M.A. Akheel Co-Opted Member OC 9703874419
Talamadugu Ashpak Co-Opted Member MINORITY 9010514197
Tamsi Shoukath Ali Co-Opted Member MINORITY 846406435
Tandur Sk Rashid Co-Opted Member MINORITY 9492518321
Tanur B.Chandrakanth Co-Opted Member BC 9951455207
Tiryani SAYYAD ANKUSH Co-Opted Member MINORITY 7702823003
Utnur Md.Mujeeb Khan Co-Opted Member MINORITY 9440207457
Vemanpalle Cheepelly Mondi Co-Opted Member OC 9849633047
Wankdi SK.Shefiq Co-Opted Member MINORITY 9704170027
Change Of Mobile Numbers To Send my E-Mail Id ....plnarayana4u@gmail.com
Information provided free of cost by www.telanganaa.in is collected from various sources such as notifications, statements and any other sources or any one of them, offered by organizations, periodicals, websites, portals or their representatives. Users must seek authentic clarification from the respective official sources for confirmation. www.telanganaa.in will not be responsible for errors in the information provided, or inconvenience to the readers thereon...

Post a Comment

[blogger]

MKRdezign

Contact Form

Name

Email *

Message *

Powered by Blogger.
Javascript DisablePlease Enable Javascript To See All Widget