Bejjur Mandal Sarpanch Upa-Sarpanch Mobile Numbers List Adilabad District in Telangana State

Bejjur Mandal Sarpanch Upa-Sarpanch Mobile Numbers List Adilabad District in Telangana State

 
Village Name Sarpanch & Upa-Sarpanch Mobile no's
Bejjur Paddala Suguna Sarpanch 8978745628
Bejjur J Sudakergoud Upa-Sarpanch 9111015088
Bombaiguda potte nagamma Sarpanch 9963642040
Bombaiguda Ch. Laxmi Upa-Sarpanch 9963545939
Dimda Pedam Rasulabai Sarpanch 959543448
Dimda Nikadi Venkatasham Upa-Sarpanch 9595434487
Gudem K ASHOK REDDY Sarpanch 9764188743
Gudem B.SHANTHA BAI Upa-Sarpanch 9373649879
Kammergaon Madapa Srinivas Sarpanch 9493658259
Kammergaon Sidam basker Upa-Sarpanch 9492739516
Karjavelli Doke Rajanna Sarpanch 9553012092
Karjavelli Ch Kedary Upa-Sarpanch 8985117764
Kondapalle E.sudhakar Sarpanch 9959802440
Kondapalle A lasmaiah Upa-Sarpanch 9989409233
Kukuda Vasimulla khan Sarpanch 9603720294
Kukuda Porsheti Nanaiah Upa-Sarpanch 9951187209
Kushnepalle V.Lavanya Sarpanch 9550970356
Kushnepalle MANDURI SHANKAR (UPA SARPANCH) Upa-Sarpanch 8705756391
Lodpalle T.Srinivas Sarpanch 9963735511
Marthadi ummari posakka Sarpanch 8106848107
Marthadi alluri nohan Upa-Sarpanch 8465953087
Mogaelly Kodapa Laxmi Sarpanch 9912489167
Mogaelly Alam Anil Upa-Sarpanch 9010112879
Munjampalle Guda rakeshwar Sarpanch 9492365700
Munjampalle Gajam ashok Upa-Sarpanch 9440278912
Muraliguda Kondagorla Ankulu Sarpanch 9666942921
Ootsarangipalle kodapa Vishweshwar rao Sarpanch 9441844246
Ootsarangipalle Gattu suresh goud Upa-Sarpanch 7893667649
Papanpet Kondagorla Kamala Sarpanch 9951196541
Papanpet Bujadi Ankaiah Upa-Sarpanch 7893323218
Penchikalpet Routu suguna Sarpanch 9701770547
Penchikalpet Samala rajanna Upa-Sarpanch 9704157748
Pothepalle Elkari Rajeshwari Sarpanch 9948389063
Pothepalle Kortha Ponaji Upa-Sarpanch 8790445146
Rebbena pulaboina Jyothi Sarpanch 9652372220
Rebbena T.ashok Upa-Sarpanch 9440240038
Rudrapur Perugu Vandana Sarpanch 9505520827
Rudrapur Thallapalli Kalpna Upa-Sarpanch 7661009872
Somini G.Sukrubai Sarpanch 8465037131
Yelkapalle A.Parameswar Sarpanch 9959896945
Yelkapalle G.Nagesh Upa-Sarpanch 9949653078
Yellur K Rajeshwar Sarpanch 9866808414
Yellur M Nagubai Upa-Sarpanch 7702970649
Change Of Mobile Numbers To Send my E-Mail Id ....plnarayana4u@gmail.com

Post a Comment

Information provided free of cost by www.telanganaa.in is collected from various sources such as notifications, statements and any other sources or any one of them, offered by organizations, periodicals, websites, portals or their representatives. Users must seek authentic clarification from the respective official sources for confirmation. www.telanganaa.in will not be responsible for errors in the information provided, or inconvenience to the readers thereon....

MKRdezign

Contact Form

Name

Email *

Message *

Powered by Blogger.
Javascript DisablePlease Enable Javascript To See All Widget