Friday, 17 April 2015

Bejjur Mandal Sarpanch Upa-Sarpanch Mobile Numbers List Adilabad District in Telangana State

Bejjur Mandal Sarpanch Upa-Sarpanch Mobile Numbers List Adilabad District in Telangana State

 
Village Name Sarpanch & Upa-Sarpanch Mobile no's
Bejjur Paddala Suguna Sarpanch 8978745628
Bejjur J Sudakergoud Upa-Sarpanch 9111015088
Bombaiguda potte nagamma Sarpanch 9963642040
Bombaiguda Ch. Laxmi Upa-Sarpanch 9963545939
Dimda Pedam Rasulabai Sarpanch 959543448
Dimda Nikadi Venkatasham Upa-Sarpanch 9595434487
Gudem K ASHOK REDDY Sarpanch 9764188743
Gudem B.SHANTHA BAI Upa-Sarpanch 9373649879
Kammergaon Madapa Srinivas Sarpanch 9493658259
Kammergaon Sidam basker Upa-Sarpanch 9492739516
Karjavelli Doke Rajanna Sarpanch 9553012092
Karjavelli Ch Kedary Upa-Sarpanch 8985117764
Kondapalle E.sudhakar Sarpanch 9959802440
Kondapalle A lasmaiah Upa-Sarpanch 9989409233
Kukuda Vasimulla khan Sarpanch 9603720294
Kukuda Porsheti Nanaiah Upa-Sarpanch 9951187209
Kushnepalle V.Lavanya Sarpanch 9550970356
Kushnepalle MANDURI SHANKAR (UPA SARPANCH) Upa-Sarpanch 8705756391
Lodpalle T.Srinivas Sarpanch 9963735511
Marthadi ummari posakka Sarpanch 8106848107
Marthadi alluri nohan Upa-Sarpanch 8465953087
Mogaelly Kodapa Laxmi Sarpanch 9912489167
Mogaelly Alam Anil Upa-Sarpanch 9010112879
Munjampalle Guda rakeshwar Sarpanch 9492365700
Munjampalle Gajam ashok Upa-Sarpanch 9440278912
Muraliguda Kondagorla Ankulu Sarpanch 9666942921
Ootsarangipalle kodapa Vishweshwar rao Sarpanch 9441844246
Ootsarangipalle Gattu suresh goud Upa-Sarpanch 7893667649
Papanpet Kondagorla Kamala Sarpanch 9951196541
Papanpet Bujadi Ankaiah Upa-Sarpanch 7893323218
Penchikalpet Routu suguna Sarpanch 9701770547
Penchikalpet Samala rajanna Upa-Sarpanch 9704157748
Pothepalle Elkari Rajeshwari Sarpanch 9948389063
Pothepalle Kortha Ponaji Upa-Sarpanch 8790445146
Rebbena pulaboina Jyothi Sarpanch 9652372220
Rebbena T.ashok Upa-Sarpanch 9440240038
Rudrapur Perugu Vandana Sarpanch 9505520827
Rudrapur Thallapalli Kalpna Upa-Sarpanch 7661009872
Somini G.Sukrubai Sarpanch 8465037131
Yelkapalle A.Parameswar Sarpanch 9959896945
Yelkapalle G.Nagesh Upa-Sarpanch 9949653078
Yellur K Rajeshwar Sarpanch 9866808414
Yellur M Nagubai Upa-Sarpanch 7702970649
Change Of Mobile Numbers To Send my E-Mail Id ....plnarayana4u@gmail.com
TET DSC EAMCET PGECET LAWCET ICET PECET Aadhar card Ration Card Pancard Voter card

0 comments:

Post a Comment

Recent posts

» Updates
Top